Eesti MV rattaorienteerumises ja BikEST2017 15.-16.07.2017
BikEST 2. etapp sprint
15.07.2017 Jõulumäe (Tomi-Andre Piirmets)
M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
W17  W20  W21  W40  W50 

M17
3899m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.31\241m   2.55\673m   3.60\188m   4.34\210m   5.49\239m   6.70\401m   7.65\287m    8.42\84m   9.62\313m  10.45\129m  11.32\481m  12.33\274m  13.100\292m  F.\128m      
   1. Dmitriy Rakovitsa         MOSKOMPASORIENTA               RUS 00:17.11     1:01( 2)    4:28( 2)    5:40( 1)    6:35( 1)    7:33( 1)    9:05( 1)   10:14( 1)   10:46( 1)   12:03( 1)   12:51( 1)   14:40( 1)   16:05( 1)   16:52( 1)   17:11( 1)  
                                                                                1:01[ 2]    3:27[ 4]    1:12[ 2]    0:55[ 2]    0:58[ 3]    1:32[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    0:32[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    1:25[ 6]    0:47[ 2]    0:19[ 5] 
   2. Daniil Safronov           Vladimir                       RUS 00:18.36     1:44(16)    4:41( 3)    6:07( 3)    7:03( 3)    8:07( 3)    9:47( 3)   10:53( 2)   11:32( 2)   13:08( 2)   13:59( 2)   16:00( 2)   17:20( 2)   18:14( 2)   18:36( 2)  
                                                                                1:44[16]    2:57[ 1]    1:26[ 5]    0:56[ 3]    1:04[ 6]    1:40[ 4]    1:06[ 2]    0:39[ 4]    1:36[ 6]    0:51[ 4]    2:01[ 6]    1:20[ 2]    0:54[ 7]    0:22[12] 
   3. Jekabs Putnins            OK Mezmalas                    LAT 00:19.15     1:04( 3)    4:20( 1)    5:50( 2)    6:53( 2)    7:53( 2)    9:33( 2)   11:31( 4)   12:15( 4)   13:58( 4)   14:58( 4)   16:47( 4)   18:11( 3)   18:58( 3)   19:15( 3)  
                                                                                1:04[ 3]    3:16[ 2]    1:30[ 6]    1:03[ 6]    1:00[ 4]    1:40[ 4]    1:58[15]    0:44[ 6]    1:43[ 7]    1:00[ 6]    1:49[ 2]    1:24[ 5]    0:47[ 2]    0:17[ 1] 
   4. Dmitriy Shvedov           MOSKOMPASORIENTA               RUS 00:19.51     1:14( 7)    5:01( 5)    6:31( 5)    7:34( 4)    8:26( 4)   10:24( 4)   11:29( 3)   12:05( 3)   13:34( 3)   14:21( 3)   16:27( 3)   18:35( 4)   19:30( 4)   19:51( 4)  
                                                                                1:14[ 7]    3:47[ 5]    1:30[ 6]    1:03[ 6]    0:52[ 2]    1:58[10]    1:05[ 1]    0:36[ 2]    1:29[ 4]    0:47[ 1]    2:06[ 7]    2:08[17]    0:55[ 8]    0:21[ 9] 
   5. Trofim Merkulov           MOSKOMPASORIENTA               RUS 00:20.18     0:56( 1)    6:58(12)    7:59(10)    8:45( 8)    9:35( 7)   11:15( 7)   12:30( 6)   13:11( 5)   15:08( 5)   15:58( 5)   17:46( 5)   19:08( 5)   20:00( 5)   20:18( 5)  
                                                                                0:56[ 1]    6:02[13]    1:01[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    1:40[ 4]    1:15[ 4]    0:41[ 5]    1:57[ 9]    0:50[ 3]    1:48[ 1]    1:22[ 3]    0:52[ 4]    0:18[ 2] 
   6. Markus Harald Pais        West                           EST 00:20.51     1:11( 5)    5:15( 7)    6:33( 6)    8:07( 6)    9:10( 6)   10:42( 6)   12:32( 7)   13:54( 8)   15:13( 6)   16:09( 6)   18:07( 6)   19:36( 6)   20:32( 6)   20:51( 6)  
                                                                                1:11[ 5]    4:04[ 8]    1:18[ 3]    1:34[13]    1:03[ 5]    1:32[ 1]    1:50[13]    1:22[14]    1:19[ 3]    0:56[ 5]    1:58[ 4]    1:29[ 7]    0:56[10]    0:19[ 5] 
   7. Oskari Arvela             Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 00:21.15     1:17(10)    4:42( 4)    6:12( 4)    7:55( 5)    9:08( 5)   10:40( 5)   12:11( 5)   13:36( 6)   15:47( 7)   16:52( 7)   18:50( 7)   20:12( 7)   20:57( 7)   21:15( 7)  
                                                                                1:17[10]    3:25[ 3]    1:30[ 6]    1:43[14]    1:13[10]    1:32[ 1]    1:31[ 7]    1:25[16]    2:11[14]    1:05[ 8]    1:58[ 4]    1:22[ 3]    0:45[ 1]    0:18[ 2] 
   8. Augustas Baranauskas      Neringos SM                    LTU 00:23.49     1:15( 8)    5:48(10)    8:08(11)    9:08( 9)   10:27( 9)   12:17( 9)   13:56( 9)   14:34( 9)   16:06( 9)   18:05( 9)   20:29( 8)   22:33( 8)   23:28( 8)   23:49( 8)  
                                                                                1:15[ 8]    4:33[11]    2:20[15]    1:00[ 5]    1:19[11]    1:50[ 9]    1:39[ 9]    0:38[ 3]    1:32[ 5]    1:59[17]    2:24[ 9]    2:04[16]    0:55[ 8]    0:21[ 9] 
   9. Timo Kudre                Peko                           EST 00:25.16     1:43(15)    5:58(11)    7:56( 9)   10:12(12)   11:24(11)   13:35(10)   15:32(10)   16:21(10)   18:12(10)   19:33(10)   22:15( 9)   23:51( 9)   24:51( 9)   25:16( 9)  
                                                                                1:43[15]    4:15[ 9]    1:58[13]    2:16[17]    1:12[ 9]    2:11[11]    1:57[14]    0:49[11]    1:51[ 8]    1:21[ 9]    2:42[10]    1:36[ 9]    1:00[13]    0:25[15] 
  10. Siim Turban               Rakv                           EST 00:26.39     1:13( 6)   10:13(16)   11:55(15)   12:52(15)   14:00(14)   15:47(13)   17:07(13)   18:22(13)   19:38(12)   21:13(12)   23:21(10)   25:16(10)   26:16(10)   26:39(10)  
                                                                                1:13[ 6]    9:00[16]    1:42[10]    0:57[ 4]    1:08[ 7]    1:47[ 8]    1:20[ 5]    1:15[13]    1:16[ 1]    1:35[11]    2:08[ 8]    1:55[14]    1:00[13]    0:23[13] 
  11. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv                           EST 00:27.11     1:15( 8)    5:10( 6)    7:02( 7)    8:33( 7)    9:55( 8)   11:37( 8)   13:07( 8)   13:53( 7)   15:54( 8)   16:57( 8)   24:08(11)   25:52(11)   26:48(11)   27:11(11)  
                                                                                1:15[ 8]    3:55[ 6]    1:52[11]    1:31[11]    1:22[13]    1:42[ 7]    1:30[ 6]    0:46[ 9]    2:01[11]    1:03[ 7]    7:11[15]    1:44[10]    0:56[10]    0:23[13] 
  12. Liutauras Sambarys        Neringos SM                    LTU 00:29.42     1:06( 4)    5:21( 9)    7:17( 8)    9:14(10)   10:51(10)   16:20(14)   18:18(14)   19:02(14)   21:55(14)   23:51(14)   26:42(12)   28:31(12)   29:23(12)   29:42(12)  
                                                                                1:06[ 4]    4:15[ 9]    1:56[12]    1:57[15]    1:37[14]    5:29[16]    1:58[15]    0:44[ 6]    2:53[15]    1:56[16]    2:51[11]    1:49[11]    0:52[ 4]    0:19[ 7] 
  13. Artem Naumov              WEST MTBO TEAM                 RUS 00:30.06     2:13(17)    8:35(15)   10:06(13)   11:13(13)   12:23(13)   15:00(12)   16:45(12)   18:07(12)   21:02(13)   22:48(13)   26:50(13)   28:45(13)   29:45(13)   30:06(13)  
                                                                                2:13[17]    6:22[14]    1:31[ 9]    1:07[ 9]    1:10[ 8]    2:37[14]    1:45[12]    1:22[14]    2:55[16]    1:46[13]    4:02[14]    1:55[14]    1:00[13]    0:21[ 9] 
  14. Joris Meyer               Neringos SM                    LTU 00:30.34     1:23(13)    6:59(13)    8:18(12)    9:23(11)   11:32(12)   14:36(11)   16:16(11)   17:06(11)   19:09(11)   20:41(11)   28:05(15)   29:24(15)   30:16(14)   30:34(14)  
                                                                                1:23[13]    5:36[12]    1:19[ 4]    1:05[ 8]    2:09[17]    3:04[15]    1:40[10]    0:50[12]    2:03[12]    1:32[10]    7:24[16]    1:19[ 1]    0:52[ 4]    0:18[ 4] 
  15. Nojus Lukošius            OK Perkunas                    LTU 00:30.44     1:17(10)    7:53(14)   10:25(14)   12:30(14)   14:13(15)   16:38(15)   19:24(15)   20:11(15)   22:20(15)   24:14(15)   27:16(14)   29:07(14)   30:17(15)   30:44(15)  
                                                                                1:17[10]    6:36[15]    2:32[16]    2:05[16]    1:43[16]    2:25[13]    2:46[17]    0:47[10]    2:09[13]    1:54[15]    3:02[12]    1:51[12]    1:10[17]    0:27[17] 
  16. Henri Arvela              Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 00:36.13     1:35(14)   13:47(17)   15:58(16)   17:26(16)   18:46(16)   20:59(16)   22:36(16)   24:06(16)   27:09(16)   28:58(16)   32:53(16)   34:44(16)   35:47(16)   36:13(16)  
                                                                                1:35[14]   12:12[17]    2:11[14]    1:28[10]    1:20[12]    2:13[12]    1:37[ 8]    1:30[17]    3:03[17]    1:49[14]    3:55[13]    1:51[12]    1:03[16]    0:26[16] 
  17. Astijus Barila            Neringos SM                    LTU 00:44.12     1:19(12)    5:19( 8)   18:46(17)   20:17(17)   21:54(17)   27:32(17)   29:15(17)   30:00(17)   31:59(17)   33:35(17)   41:24(17)   42:56(17)   43:53(17)   44:12(17)  
                                                                                1:19[12]    4:00[ 7]   13:27[17]    1:31[11]    1:37[14]    5:38[17]    1:43[11]    0:45[ 8]    1:59[10]    1:36[12]    7:49[17]    1:32[ 8]    0:57[12]    0:19[ 8] 
      Mihkel Mahla              Peko                           EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Aleksander Kepler         Kobras/Põlva Spordikool        EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Raul Viitmaa              Lehola                         EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivilinna Kool           EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Raiko Marrandi            JOKA                           EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras/Põlva Spordikool        EST Ei start   
                                                                             
M20
6200m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.31\241m   2.44\606m   3.60\230m   4.34\210m   5.73\899m   6.74\181m   7.76\422m   8.75\172m   9.64\173m  10.50\150m  11.72\335m  12.71\178m  13.65\174m   14.40\95m  15.61\164m  16.70\219m  17.65\287m   18.42\84m  19.41\203m  20.62\215m  21.57\288m  22.52\413m  23.100\97m   F.\128m      
   1. Märten Henrik Pais        West                           EST 00:33.14     1:08( 2)    3:47( 2)    5:15( 2)    6:13( 1)    9:40( 1)   11:08( 1)   13:32( 1)   14:30( 1)   15:41( 1)   16:27( 1)   18:16( 1)   19:27( 1)   21:21( 1)   22:06( 1)   22:57( 1)   23:58( 1)   25:21( 1)   25:57( 1)   27:26( 1)   28:30( 1)   30:18( 1)   32:31( 1)   32:55( 1)   33:14( 1)  
                                                                                1:08[ 2]    2:39[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    0:58[ 1]    3:27[ 1]    1:28[ 3]    2:24[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    1:49[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    1:54[ 2]    0:45[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    1:29[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    0:24[ 2]    0:19[ 1] 
   2. Kevin Hallop              Peko                           EST 00:40.08     1:11( 3)    3:45( 1)    5:06( 1)    6:19( 2)   10:32( 2)   11:54( 2)   15:24( 2)   16:31( 2)   17:59( 2)   18:47( 2)   21:31( 3)   23:25( 3)   24:44( 2)   26:01( 2)   27:08( 2)   28:28( 2)   30:08( 2)   31:27( 2)   33:06( 2)   34:46( 2)   36:57( 2)   39:26( 2)   39:48( 2)   40:08( 2)  
                                                                                1:11[ 3]    2:34[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    1:13[ 2]    4:13[ 2]    1:22[ 2]    3:30[ 3]    1:07[ 3]    1:28[ 3]    0:48[ 2]    2:44[ 3]    1:54[ 3]    1:19[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    1:40[ 3]    1:19[ 3]    1:39[ 2]    1:40[ 3]    2:11[ 2]    2:29[ 2]    0:22[ 1]    0:20[ 2] 
   3. Lauri Kukk                Rakv                           EST 00:42.15     1:07( 1)    4:15( 3)    6:12( 3)    7:50( 3)   12:38( 3)   13:56( 3)   16:34( 3)   17:35( 3)   18:49( 3)   19:46( 3)   21:18( 2)   23:08( 2)   26:15( 3)   28:17( 3)   29:27( 3)   30:57( 3)   32:25( 3)   33:06( 3)   34:49( 3)   36:01( 3)   38:23( 3)   41:23( 3)   41:50( 3)   42:15( 3)  
                                                                                1:07[ 1]    3:08[ 3]    1:57[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    4:48[ 3]    1:18[ 1]    2:38[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    1:14[ 2]    0:57[ 3]    1:32[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    3:07[ 3]    2:02[ 3]    1:10[ 3]    1:30[ 3]    1:28[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    1:43[ 3]    1:12[ 2]    2:22[ 3]    3:00[ 3]    0:27[ 3]    0:25[ 3] 
      Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva Spordikool        EST Ei start   
                                                                             
M21
6799m 24KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.32\399m   2.58\266m   3.55\255m   4.34\380m   5.73\899m   6.74\181m   7.75\373m   8.76\172m   9.77\117m   10.64\77m  11.50\150m  12.72\335m  13.71\178m   14.69\98m  15.43\145m  16.61\166m  17.70\219m  18.42\370m  19.41\203m  20.45\253m  21.46\313m  22.47\494m  23.33\373m  24.100\292m  F.\128m      
   1. Lauri Malsroos            Tammed                         EST 00:27.32     2:26(15)    3:35(13)    4:39(10)    6:04( 6)    8:47( 3)    9:43( 4)   11:01( 3)   11:41( 3)   12:11( 1)   12:40( 1)   13:18( 1)   14:33( 2)   15:25( 2)   16:22( 3)   17:21( 2)   18:01( 1)   18:49( 1)   19:54( 1)   20:51( 1)   21:59( 1)   23:11( 1)   24:46( 1)   26:36( 1)   27:18( 1)   27:32( 1)  
                                                                                2:26[15]    1:09[ 9]    1:04[ 2]    1:25[ 4]    2:43[ 3]    0:56[12]    1:18[ 1]    0:40[ 2]    0:30[ 3]    0:29[ 2]    0:38[ 2]    1:15[17]    0:52[ 6]    0:57[18]    0:59[ 1]    0:40[ 7]    0:48[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    1:08[ 9]    1:12[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    1:50[13]    0:42[ 2]    0:14[ 1] 
   2. Luca Dallavalle           Italian Orienteering Federatio ITA 00:28.22     2:05( 1)    3:13( 1)    4:18( 2)    5:42( 1)    8:27( 2)    9:27( 2)   10:59( 2)   11:38( 2)   12:11( 1)   12:40( 1)   13:27( 2)   14:25( 1)   15:14( 1)   16:02( 1)   17:52( 4)   18:24( 4)   19:05( 3)   20:09( 2)   21:18( 2)   22:19( 2)   24:07( 3)   25:45( 3)   27:22( 2)   28:08( 2)   28:22( 2)  
                                                                                2:05[ 1]    1:08[ 8]    1:05[ 4]    1:24[ 3]    2:45[ 4]    1:00[14]    1:32[12]    0:39[ 1]    0:33[ 8]    0:29[ 2]    0:47[18]    0:58[ 1]    0:49[ 3]    0:48[11]    1:50[24]    0:32[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    1:09[ 6]    1:01[ 2]    1:48[19]    1:38[ 5]    1:37[ 5]    0:46[11]    0:14[ 3] 
   3. Regimantas Kavaliauskas   OK Telsiai                     LTU 00:28.29     2:16(10)    3:22( 7)    4:30( 6)    5:49( 3)    8:25( 1)    9:13( 1)   10:47( 1)   11:33( 1)   12:11( 1)   12:49( 3)   13:30( 3)   14:38( 3)   15:28( 3)   16:04( 2)   17:11( 1)   18:04( 2)   19:02( 2)   20:18( 3)   21:22( 3)   22:27( 3)   24:01( 2)   25:37( 2)   27:28( 3)   28:12( 3)   28:29( 3)  
                                                                                2:16[10]    1:06[ 6]    1:08[11]    1:19[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    1:34[15]    0:46[ 9]    0:38[24]    0:38[11]    0:41[ 4]    1:08[ 4]    0:50[ 4]    0:36[ 1]    1:07[ 6]    0:53[26]    0:58[14]    1:16[11]    1:04[ 2]    1:05[ 4]    1:34[10]    1:36[ 3]    1:51[14]    0:44[ 4]    0:17[14] 
   4. Tõnis Erm                 TAOK                           EST 00:29.01     2:15( 7)    3:32(12)    4:41(11)    6:14(10)    8:53( 4)    9:42( 3)   11:10( 4)   11:53( 4)   12:23( 4)   12:54( 4)   13:36( 4)   14:45( 4)   15:33( 4)   16:25( 4)   17:33( 3)   18:18( 3)   19:12( 4)   20:27( 4)   21:49( 4)   22:56( 4)   24:35( 4)   26:19( 5)   27:59( 4)   28:46( 4)   29:01( 4)  
                                                                                2:15[ 7]    1:17[23]    1:09[12]    1:33[12]    2:39[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    1:28[ 9]    0:43[ 4]    0:30[ 3]    0:31[ 4]    0:42[ 7]    1:09[ 6]    0:48[ 1]    0:52[15]    1:08[ 9]    0:45[14]    0:54[ 6]    1:15[ 8]    1:22[16]    1:07[ 6]    1:39[14]    1:44[10]    1:40[ 8]    0:47[14]    0:15[ 5] 
   5. Priit Poopuu              JOKA                           EST 00:29.34     2:15( 7)    3:26(10)    4:33( 8)    6:23(13)    9:13( 8)   10:20( 9)   11:46( 7)   12:31( 6)   13:02( 5)   13:33( 5)   14:13( 5)   15:22( 5)   16:14( 5)   16:54( 5)   17:56( 5)   18:32( 5)   19:26( 5)   20:43( 5)   22:02( 5)   23:17( 5)   24:36( 5)   26:16( 4)   28:32( 5)   29:17( 5)   29:34( 5)  
                                                                                2:15[ 7]    1:11[16]    1:07[ 7]    1:50[21]    2:50[ 6]    1:07[19]    1:26[ 6]    0:45[ 6]    0:31[ 5]    0:31[ 4]    0:40[ 3]    1:09[ 6]    0:52[ 6]    0:40[ 3]    1:02[ 3]    0:36[ 3]    0:54[ 6]    1:17[12]    1:19[15]    1:15[17]    1:19[ 3]    1:40[ 6]    2:16[25]    0:45[ 7]    0:17[16] 
   6. Edgars Briconoks          Kapa OK                        LAT 00:30.32     2:25(14)    3:35(13)    4:41(11)    6:11( 9)    9:22(10)   10:13( 8)   11:52( 9)   12:37( 8)   13:13( 9)   13:47( 6)   14:31( 6)   15:41( 7)   16:35( 7)   17:30( 6)   18:37( 6)   19:29( 6)   20:31( 6)   21:46( 6)   23:16( 6)   24:23( 6)   25:47( 6)   27:31( 6)   29:29( 6)   30:16( 6)   30:32( 6)  
                                                                                2:25[14]    1:10[12]    1:06[ 5]    1:30[ 8]    3:11[12]    0:51[ 3]    1:39[18]    0:45[ 6]    0:36[17]    0:34[ 7]    0:44[11]    1:10[11]    0:54[10]    0:55[16]    1:07[ 6]    0:52[25]    1:02[20]    1:15[ 8]    1:30[22]    1:07[ 6]    1:24[ 6]    1:44[10]    1:58[17]    0:47[14]    0:16[12] 
   7. Martins Linde             Ozons                          LAT 00:30.56     2:48(25)    4:02(25)    5:12(21)    6:43(18)    9:28(11)   10:23(11)   12:04(11)   12:51(10)   13:26(10)   14:10(10)   14:55(10)   16:10(11)   17:02( 9)   18:01( 9)   19:02( 8)   19:49( 8)   20:43( 8)   21:53( 7)   23:16( 6)   24:34( 7)   25:59( 7)   28:00( 7)   29:53( 7)   30:38( 7)   30:56( 7)  
                                                                                2:48[25]    1:14[21]    1:10[13]    1:31[ 9]    2:45[ 4]    0:55[ 8]    1:41[20]    0:47[12]    0:35[12]    0:44[19]    0:45[14]    1:15[17]    0:52[ 6]    0:59[21]    1:01[ 2]    0:47[17]    0:54[ 6]    1:10[ 5]    1:23[17]    1:18[21]    1:25[ 7]    2:01[22]    1:53[15]    0:45[ 7]    0:18[18] 
   8. Riccardo Rossetto         Italian Orienteering Federatio ITA 00:30.57     2:20(11)    3:21( 6)    4:31( 7)    6:03( 4)    9:11( 7)   10:21(10)   11:49( 8)   12:30( 5)   13:12( 8)   14:51(15)   15:32(15)   16:37(13)   17:32(13)   18:31(13)   19:44(12)   20:26(12)   21:19(12)   22:52(13)   24:33(15)   25:37(14)   26:49(11)   28:31(11)   29:59( 9)   30:42( 8)   30:57( 8)  
                                                                                2:20[11]    1:01[ 3]    1:10[13]    1:32[11]    3:08[11]    1:10[24]    1:28[ 9]    0:41[ 3]    0:42[28]    1:39[27]    0:41[ 4]    1:05[ 2]    0:55[12]    0:59[21]    1:13[14]    0:42[10]    0:53[ 5]    1:33[21]    1:41[25]    1:04[ 3]    1:12[ 1]    1:42[ 9]    1:28[ 2]    0:43[ 3]    0:15[ 5] 
   9. Petras Andrasiunas        OSK Sakas                      LTU 00:30.57     2:09( 5)    3:18( 4)    4:25( 4)    6:08( 8)    9:13( 8)   10:07( 7)   11:34( 6)   12:34( 7)   13:10( 7)   13:49( 7)   14:31( 6)   15:57( 8)   17:01( 8)   18:42(15)   19:49(14)   20:40(14)   21:38(14)   22:53(14)   24:11(13)   25:18(13)   26:39(10)   28:20(10)   29:58( 8)   30:42( 8)   30:57( 9)  
                                                                                2:09[ 5]    1:09[ 9]    1:07[ 7]    1:43[19]    3:05[10]    0:54[ 5]    1:27[ 7]    1:00[26]    0:36[17]    0:39[13]    0:42[ 7]    1:26[22]    1:04[23]    1:41[29]    1:07[ 6]    0:51[22]    0:58[14]    1:15[ 8]    1:18[13]    1:07[ 6]    1:21[ 4]    1:41[ 7]    1:38[ 7]    0:44[ 4]    0:15[ 9] 
  10. Julius Juodisius          OK FORTUNA                     LTU 00:30.59     2:08( 4)    3:18( 4)    4:25( 4)    6:04( 6)    9:06( 6)   10:01( 6)   12:49(17)   13:35(15)   14:10(15)   15:02(17)   15:37(16)   16:46(15)   17:34(14)   18:31(13)   19:35(10)   20:14(10)   21:14(11)   22:28(10)   23:44(10)   24:52(10)   26:31( 8)   28:19( 9)   30:01(10)   30:45(10)   30:59(10)  
                                                                                2:08[ 4]    1:10[12]    1:07[ 7]    1:39[16]    3:02[ 9]    0:55[ 8]    2:48[29]    0:46[ 9]    0:35[12]    0:52[25]    0:35[ 1]    1:09[ 6]    0:48[ 1]    0:57[18]    1:04[ 4]    0:39[ 5]    1:00[16]    1:14[ 7]    1:16[11]    1:08[ 9]    1:39[14]    1:48[14]    1:42[ 9]    0:44[ 4]    0:14[ 1] 
  11. Sarunas Dmukauskas        IOSK BUDAKALNIS                LTU 00:31.05     2:24(13)    3:24( 8)    4:36( 9)    6:03( 4)    9:37(13)   10:31(13)   11:55(10)   12:44( 9)   13:09( 6)   13:51( 8)   14:33( 8)   15:38( 6)   16:32( 6)   18:01( 9)   20:05(15)   20:40(14)   21:36(13)   22:42(12)   23:52(11)   24:51( 9)   26:36( 9)   28:12( 8)   30:01(10)   30:47(11)   31:05(11)  
                                                                                2:24[13]    1:00[ 2]    1:12[15]    1:27[ 5]    3:34[21]    0:54[ 5]    1:24[ 5]    0:49[15]    0:25[ 1]    0:42[17]    0:42[ 7]    1:05[ 2]    0:54[10]    1:29[27]    2:04[25]    0:35[ 2]    0:56[13]    1:06[ 3]    1:10[ 7]    0:59[ 1]    1:45[18]    1:36[ 3]    1:49[11]    0:46[11]    0:18[22] 
  12. Evgenii Logvinchuk        Lahden Suunnistajat -37        RUS 00:31.46     2:31(17)    3:42(18)    4:54(16)    6:23(13)    9:44(14)   10:53(14)   12:29(16)   13:35(15)   14:11(16)   14:49(14)   15:31(14)   16:44(14)   17:40(15)   18:22(12)   19:36(11)   20:17(11)   21:09(10)   22:30(11)   23:55(12)   25:13(12)   26:49(11)   28:44(12)   30:42(12)   31:30(12)   31:46(12)  
                                                                                2:31[17]    1:11[16]    1:12[15]    1:29[ 7]    3:21[17]    1:09[21]    1:36[16]    1:06[27]    0:36[17]    0:38[11]    0:42[ 7]    1:13[14]    0:56[14]    0:42[ 4]    1:14[16]    0:41[ 8]    0:52[ 3]    1:21[15]    1:25[19]    1:18[21]    1:36[11]    1:55[19]    1:58[17]    0:48[18]    0:16[10] 
  13. Marek Karm                SK100                          EST 00:32.21     2:33(18)    3:45(20)    4:51(15)    6:30(16)    9:48(15)   10:55(15)   12:18(13)   13:04(12)   13:35(12)   14:08( 9)   14:54( 9)   16:05( 9)   17:03(10)   17:47( 7)   18:55( 7)   19:44( 7)   20:38( 7)   21:57( 8)   23:23( 8)   24:38( 8)   27:32(14)   29:22(14)   31:16(13)   32:03(13)   32:21(13)  
                                                                                2:33[18]    1:12[18]    1:06[ 5]    1:39[16]    3:18[15]    1:07[19]    1:23[ 4]    0:46[ 9]    0:31[ 5]    0:33[ 6]    0:46[15]    1:11[12]    0:58[15]    0:44[ 8]    1:08[ 9]    0:49[19]    0:54[ 6]    1:19[13]    1:26[21]    1:15[17]    2:54[25]    1:50[16]    1:54[16]    0:47[14]    0:18[23] 
  14. Markus Puusepp            Võru                           EST 00:32.23     2:22(12)    3:42(18)    4:57(18)    6:19(11)    9:32(12)   10:27(12)   12:05(12)   12:59(11)   13:34(11)   14:14(11)   14:55(10)   16:08(10)   17:12(11)   17:58( 8)   19:44(12)   20:29(13)   21:40(15)   23:11(15)   24:16(14)   25:43(15)   27:08(13)   29:19(13)   31:19(14)   32:06(14)   32:23(14)  
                                                                                2:22[12]    1:20[26]    1:15[19]    1:22[ 2]    3:13[13]    0:55[ 8]    1:38[17]    0:54[19]    0:35[12]    0:40[15]    0:41[ 4]    1:13[14]    1:04[23]    0:46[ 9]    1:46[23]    0:45[14]    1:11[25]    1:31[19]    1:05[ 4]    1:27[26]    1:25[ 7]    2:11[25]    2:00[20]    0:47[14]    0:17[16] 
  15. Yuri Balev                Forest Sport                   RUS 00:32.31     2:15( 7)    3:24( 8)    4:50(14)    6:21(12)    9:54(16)   11:06(18)   13:17(18)   14:02(17)   14:36(17)   14:59(16)   15:46(17)   16:55(16)   17:47(16)   19:21(17)   20:34(17)   21:16(17)   22:08(17)   23:18(16)   24:56(16)   26:06(16)   27:59(15)   29:49(15)   31:22(15)   32:15(15)   32:31(15)  
                                                                                2:15[ 7]    1:09[ 9]    1:26[27]    1:31[ 9]    3:33[20]    1:12[25]    2:11[25]    0:45[ 6]    0:34[10]    0:23[ 1]    0:47[18]    1:09[ 6]    0:52[ 6]    1:34[28]    1:13[14]    0:42[10]    0:52[ 3]    1:10[ 5]    1:38[24]    1:10[12]    1:53[20]    1:50[16]    1:33[ 3]    0:53[22]    0:16[10] 
  16. Eduard Tomashevskiy       Russian Orienteering Federatio RUS 00:32.32     2:26(15)    3:36(15)    4:48(13)    7:00(20)    9:58(17)   11:03(17)   12:24(14)   13:23(14)   13:58(14)   14:39(13)   15:28(13)   17:04(17)   18:14(17)   18:57(16)   20:16(16)   21:07(16)   22:07(16)   23:50(17)   25:01(17)   26:29(17)   28:12(16)   29:53(16)   31:37(16)   32:17(16)   32:32(16)  
                                                                                2:26[15]    1:10[12]    1:12[15]    2:12[26]    2:58[ 8]    1:05[17]    1:21[ 3]    0:59[24]    0:35[12]    0:41[16]    0:49[21]    1:36[26]    1:10[28]    0:43[ 7]    1:19[18]    0:51[22]    1:00[16]    1:43[25]    1:11[ 8]    1:28[27]    1:43[17]    1:41[ 7]    1:44[10]    0:40[ 1]    0:15[ 5] 
  17. Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts OK                     LAT 00:32.50     2:07( 2)    3:17( 3)    4:24( 3)    6:30(16)    9:58(17)   10:56(16)   12:24(14)   13:08(13)   13:43(13)   14:22(12)   15:06(12)   16:19(12)   17:14(12)   18:13(11)   19:24( 9)   20:06( 9)   21:01( 9)   22:23( 9)   23:38( 9)   24:54(11)   28:33(17)   30:22(17)   31:47(17)   32:32(17)   32:50(17)  
                                                                                2:07[ 2]    1:10[12]    1:07[ 7]    2:06[25]    3:28[19]    0:58[13]    1:28[ 9]    0:44[ 5]    0:35[12]    0:39[13]    0:44[11]    1:13[14]    0:55[12]    0:59[21]    1:11[13]    0:42[10]    0:55[12]    1:22[16]    1:15[10]    1:16[20]    3:39[27]    1:49[15]    1:25[ 1]    0:45[ 7]    0:18[18] 
  18. Edgars Krumins            Latvian Orienteering Federatio LAT 00:34.10     2:07( 2)    3:14( 2)    4:16( 1)    5:43( 2)    9:01( 5)    9:54( 5)   11:12( 5)   15:36(22)   16:09(22)   16:44(21)   17:32(21)   18:57(22)   19:48(21)   20:24(20)   21:38(19)   22:29(20)   23:44(20)   25:25(21)   26:29(21)   27:54(21)   29:30(18)   31:05(18)   33:10(18)   33:55(18)   34:10(18)  
                                                                                2:07[ 2]    1:07[ 7]    1:02[ 1]    1:27[ 5]    3:18[15]    0:53[ 4]    1:18[ 1]    4:24[29]    0:33[ 8]    0:35[ 9]    0:48[20]    1:25[21]    0:51[ 5]    0:36[ 1]    1:14[16]    0:51[22]    1:15[26]    1:41[24]    1:04[ 2]    1:25[25]    1:36[11]    1:35[ 1]    2:05[22]    0:45[ 7]    0:15[ 5] 
  19. Egidijus Pilybas          Neringos SM                    LTU 00:35.17     5:05(29)    6:29(29)    7:43(29)    9:40(27)   12:54(26)   13:49(25)   15:41(25)   16:32(25)   17:03(25)   18:47(25)   19:40(25)   20:52(25)   21:51(25)   22:33(25)   23:43(23)   24:21(23)   25:24(23)   26:54(23)   27:59(23)   29:09(23)   30:31(21)   32:15(21)   34:13(21)   35:01(20)   35:17(19)  
                                                                                5:05[29]    1:24[30]    1:14[18]    1:57[24]    3:14[14]    0:55[ 8]    1:52[23]    0:51[16]    0:31[ 5]    1:44[28]    0:53[27]    1:12[13]    0:59[17]    0:42[ 4]    1:10[11]    0:38[ 4]    1:03[21]    1:30[18]    1:05[ 4]    1:10[12]    1:22[ 5]    1:44[10]    1:58[17]    0:48[18]    0:16[13] 
  20. Tautvydas Zilinskas       IOSK BUDAKALNIS                LTU 00:35.18     2:42(22)    4:00(24)    5:17(23)    6:53(19)   10:50(21)   11:56(20)   13:44(20)   14:40(19)   15:07(19)   15:55(19)   16:39(19)   18:01(19)   19:01(19)   19:50(19)   22:12(22)   22:51(21)   23:45(21)   24:54(19)   26:05(18)   27:20(19)   29:32(19)   31:41(19)   33:57(19)   34:52(19)   35:18(20)  
                                                                                2:42[22]    1:18[25]    1:17[20]    1:36[14]    3:57[23]    1:06[18]    1:48[22]    0:56[23]    0:27[ 2]    0:48[21]    0:44[11]    1:22[20]    1:00[19]    0:49[12]    2:22[28]    0:39[ 5]    0:54[ 6]    1:09[ 4]    1:11[ 8]    1:15[17]    2:12[24]    2:09[24]    2:16[25]    0:55[23]    0:26[29] 
  21. Martins Lasmanis          Auseklis IK                    LAT 00:35.23     2:35(19)    3:37(16)    4:55(17)    6:29(15)   10:45(20)   11:54(19)   13:26(19)   14:18(18)   14:55(18)   15:45(18)   16:36(18)   17:44(18)   18:44(18)   19:48(18)   21:15(18)   22:04(18)   23:05(18)   24:24(18)   26:05(18)   27:15(18)   30:54(22)   32:46(22)   34:19(22)   35:05(21)   35:23(21)  
                                                                                2:35[19]    1:02[ 4]    1:18[21]    1:34[13]    4:16[25]    1:09[21]    1:32[12]    0:52[18]    0:37[22]    0:50[23]    0:51[25]    1:08[ 4]    1:00[19]    1:04[26]    1:27[20]    0:49[19]    1:01[19]    1:19[13]    1:41[25]    1:10[12]    3:39[27]    1:52[18]    1:33[ 3]    0:46[11]    0:18[18] 
  22. Vytenis Miliunas          Neringos SM                    LTU 00:35.35     2:45(24)    3:59(23)    5:29(24)    7:07(21)   10:32(19)   11:56(20)   13:59(21)   14:53(20)   15:29(20)   16:16(20)   17:14(20)   18:46(20)   19:52(22)   20:39(21)   21:45(20)   22:27(19)   23:37(19)   25:08(20)   26:26(20)   27:45(20)   29:49(20)   31:55(20)   34:12(20)   35:13(22)   35:35(22)  
                                                                                2:45[24]    1:14[21]    1:30[29]    1:38[15]    3:25[18]    1:24[27]    2:03[24]    0:54[19]    0:36[17]    0:47[20]    0:58[28]    1:32[25]    1:06[26]    0:47[10]    1:06[ 5]    0:42[10]    1:10[24]    1:31[19]    1:18[13]    1:19[23]    2:04[21]    2:06[23]    2:17[27]    1:01[27]    0:22[28] 
  23. Tomas Griskonis           OK O Klaipeda                  LTU 00:37.47     2:41(21)    3:54(21)    5:16(22)    7:09(22)   11:51(23)   13:00(23)   14:27(22)   15:22(21)   15:56(21)   16:51(22)   17:37(22)   18:46(20)   19:46(20)   20:45(22)   21:55(21)   23:07(22)   24:01(22)   25:26(22)   27:08(22)   28:19(22)   32:41(23)   34:39(23)   36:41(23)   37:30(23)   37:47(23)  
                                                                                2:41[21]    1:13[19]    1:22[26]    1:53[22]    4:42[28]    1:09[21]    1:27[ 7]    0:55[22]    0:34[10]    0:55[26]    0:46[15]    1:09[ 6]    1:00[19]    0:59[21]    1:10[11]    1:12[29]    0:54[ 6]    1:25[17]    1:42[27]    1:11[15]    4:22[29]    1:58[20]    2:02[21]    0:49[21]    0:17[14] 
  24. Anton Ryzhov              St Petersburg 100x24           RUS 00:38.37     3:06(26)    4:29(27)    5:50(28)    7:34(23)   11:31(22)   12:46(22)   15:02(24)   15:56(24)   16:35(24)   17:25(23)   18:14(23)   19:40(23)   20:38(23)   21:34(23)   24:02(24)   24:48(24)   25:53(24)   28:06(24)   29:36(24)   31:13(24)   33:18(24)   35:16(24)   37:26(24)   38:23(24)   38:37(24)  
                                                                                3:06[26]    1:23[29]    1:21[24]    1:44[20]    3:57[23]    1:15[26]    2:16[26]    0:54[19]    0:39[26]    0:50[23]    0:49[21]    1:26[22]    0:58[15]    0:56[17]    2:28[29]    0:46[16]    1:05[22]    2:13[27]    1:30[22]    1:37[28]    2:05[22]    1:58[20]    2:10[24]    0:57[25]    0:14[ 4] 
  25. Sergey Apatenkov          St Petersburg 100x24           RUS 00:39.59     3:09(28)    4:29(27)    5:49(27)    7:45(25)   13:10(27)   14:38(27)   16:57(27)   17:45(27)   18:23(27)   18:57(26)   20:01(26)   21:53(26)   22:55(26)   23:37(26)   25:54(27)   26:35(27)   27:56(25)   30:28(26)   31:52(26)   33:05(26)   34:41(25)   36:55(25)   38:44(25)   39:39(25)   39:59(25)  
                                                                                3:09[28]    1:20[26]    1:20[22]    1:56[23]    5:25[29]    1:28[28]    2:19[27]    0:48[14]    0:38[24]    0:34[ 7]    1:04[29]    1:52[29]    1:02[22]    0:42[ 4]    2:17[27]    0:41[ 8]    1:21[27]    2:32[28]    1:24[18]    1:13[16]    1:36[11]    2:14[26]    1:49[11]    0:55[23]    0:20[26] 
  26. Andres Saetalu            Tammed                         EST 00:42.38     2:44(23)    3:57(22)    5:43(25)   10:23(28)   13:57(28)   14:59(28)   17:26(28)   18:34(28)   19:16(28)   20:05(28)   20:54(28)   22:25(28)   23:38(28)   24:29(28)   26:08(28)   26:58(28)   28:03(26)   29:38(25)   31:03(25)   32:22(25)   35:50(26)   39:12(26)   41:17(26)   42:20(26)   42:38(26)  
                                                                                2:44[23]    1:13[19]    1:46[30]    4:40[29]    3:34[21]    1:02[16]    2:27[28]    1:08[28]    0:42[28]    0:49[22]    0:49[21]    1:31[24]    1:13[29]    0:51[14]    1:39[22]    0:50[21]    1:05[22]    1:35[22]    1:25[19]    1:19[23]    3:28[26]    3:22[28]    2:05[22]    1:03[29]    0:18[18] 
  27. Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO                        EST 00:44.20     2:13( 6)    3:30(11)    4:58(19)    7:40(24)   12:06(24)   13:06(24)   14:49(23)   15:48(23)   16:28(23)   19:17(27)   20:08(27)   21:58(27)   23:07(27)   23:56(27)   25:28(26)   26:16(26)   29:04(28)   31:01(28)   34:30(28)   35:39(28)   37:19(28)   40:02(27)   43:00(27)   44:01(27)   44:20(27)  
                                                                                2:13[ 6]    1:17[23]    1:28[28]    2:42[28]    4:26[27]    1:00[14]    1:43[21]    0:59[24]    0:40[27]    2:49[29]    0:51[25]    1:50[28]    1:09[27]    0:49[12]    1:32[21]    0:48[18]    2:48[28]    1:57[26]    3:29[29]    1:09[11]    1:40[16]    2:43[27]    2:58[28]    1:01[27]    0:19[25] 
  28. Tanel Kalm                Peko                           EST 00:45.36     3:06(26)    4:27(26)    5:48(26)    8:10(26)   12:29(25)   14:09(26)   15:49(26)   16:40(26)   17:17(26)   18:00(24)   18:46(24)   20:03(24)   21:02(24)   21:59(24)   24:09(25)   25:09(25)   28:04(27)   30:41(27)   32:33(27)   34:13(27)   36:21(27)   40:28(28)   44:15(28)   45:14(28)   45:36(28)  
                                                                                3:06[26]    1:21[28]    1:21[24]    2:22[27]    4:19[26]    1:40[29]    1:40[19]    0:51[16]    0:37[22]    0:43[18]    0:46[15]    1:17[19]    0:59[17]    0:57[18]    2:10[26]    1:00[27]    2:55[29]    2:37[29]    1:52[28]    1:40[29]    2:08[23]    4:07[29]    3:47[29]    0:59[26]    0:22[27] 
  29. Donatas Mickus            OSK Sakas                      LTU 00:47.19    18:15(30)   19:14(30)   20:18(30)   22:00(29)   24:55(29)   25:49(29)   27:21(29)   28:08(29)   28:44(29)   29:20(29)   30:10(29)   31:52(29)   32:56(29)   33:58(29)   35:17(29)   36:22(29)   37:22(29)   39:00(29)   40:17(29)   41:23(29)   42:50(29)   44:35(29)   46:12(29)   47:00(29)   47:19(29)  
                                                                               18:15[30]    0:59[ 1]    1:04[ 2]    1:42[18]    2:55[ 7]    0:54[ 5]    1:32[12]    0:47[12]    0:36[17]    0:36[10]    0:50[24]    1:42[27]    1:04[23]    1:02[25]    1:19[18]    1:05[28]    1:00[16]    1:38[23]    1:17[12]    1:06[ 5]    1:27[ 9]    1:45[13]    1:37[ 5]    0:48[18]    0:19[24] 
      Pavel Dementev            St Petersburg 100x24           RUS Puuduv KP    2:35(19)    3:39(17)    4:59(20)  
                                                                                2:35[19]    1:04[ 5]    1:20[22] 
      Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK                      EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Evgenii Gordeev           St Petersburg 100x24           RUS Ei start   
                                                                             
      Anders Blomster           OK Trian                       FIN Ei start   
                                                                             
      Margus Hallik             LUS                            EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Atis Krumins              Ozons                          LAT Ei start   
                                                                             
      Alar Viitmaa              Lehola                         EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Vilius Stankevicius       OK Perkunas                    LTU Ei start   
                                                                             
      Georgiy Mavchun           St Petersburg 100x24           RUS Ei start   
                                                                             
M40
3800m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.59\310m   2.58\315m   3.55\255m   4.60\188m   5.34\210m   6.61\395m   7.70\219m   8.72\285m   9.69\276m  10.40\119m  11.42\165m  12.41\203m  13.45\253m  14.52\333m  15.100\97m   F.\128m      
   1. Maxim Zhurkin             Forest Sport                   RUS 00:18.33     2:06( 9)    3:46( 9)    5:04( 8)    6:02( 4)    6:52( 3)    8:13( 1)    9:26( 2)   10:40( 3)   12:20( 2)   13:03( 1)   14:14( 1)   15:23( 1)   16:37( 1)   17:50( 1)   18:14( 1)   18:33( 1)  
                                                                                2:06[ 9]    1:40[ 5]    1:18[ 6]    0:58[ 1]    0:50[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    1:13[10]    1:14[10]    1:40[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    1:11[13]    1:09[ 1]    1:14[ 6]    1:13[ 5]    0:24[10]    0:19[ 9] 
   2. Stanislav Tarassov        SRD                            EST 00:18.53     1:59( 6)    3:24( 1)    4:36( 1)    5:35( 1)    6:26( 1)    8:17( 2)    9:12( 1)   10:40( 3)   13:09( 5)   14:13( 4)   14:58( 4)   16:16( 3)   17:23( 3)   18:18( 2)   18:39( 2)   18:53( 2)  
                                                                                1:59[ 6]    1:25[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    0:59[ 2]    0:51[ 2]    1:51[10]    0:55[ 1]    1:28[12]    2:29[13]    1:04[ 8]    0:45[ 3]    1:18[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    0:55[ 1]    0:21[ 6]    0:14[ 1] 
   3. Heikki Jokinen            Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 00:19.08     2:01( 8)    3:48(10)    5:07(10)    6:22( 9)    7:14( 5)    8:33( 4)    9:32( 4)   10:29( 1)   12:15( 1)   13:22( 2)   14:21( 2)   16:07( 2)   17:11( 2)   18:33( 3)   18:50( 3)   19:08( 3)  
                                                                                2:01[ 8]    1:47[11]    1:19[ 7]    1:15[ 6]    0:52[ 3]    1:19[ 1]    0:59[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    1:46[ 4]    1:07[ 9]    0:59[11]    1:46[13]    1:04[ 1]    1:22[ 8]    0:17[ 1]    0:18[ 4] 
   4. Arbo Rae                  Rae                            EST 00:19.30     2:06( 9)    3:41( 6)    4:53( 4)    6:00( 3)    7:16( 6)    8:54( 5)    9:56( 5)   10:59( 5)   13:08( 4)   13:56( 3)   14:48( 3)   16:17( 4)   17:29( 4)   18:47( 4)   19:10( 4)   19:30( 4)  
                                                                                2:06[ 9]    1:35[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    1:07[ 3]    1:16[14]    1:38[ 5]    1:02[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    2:09[ 8]    0:48[ 3]    0:52[ 8]    1:29[ 9]    1:12[ 4]    1:18[ 6]    0:23[ 8]    0:20[11] 
   5. Mait Mändmets             Rae                            EST 00:19.38     1:52( 2)    3:42( 8)    5:06( 9)    6:42(10)    7:38( 8)    9:37( 9)   10:40( 7)   11:47( 7)   13:40( 7)   14:33( 6)   15:15( 5)   16:36( 5)   17:48( 5)   18:56( 5)   19:19( 5)   19:38( 5)  
                                                                                1:52[ 2]    1:50[12]    1:24[10]    1:36[14]    0:56[ 5]    1:59[12]    1:03[ 5]    1:07[ 6]    1:53[ 5]    0:53[ 4]    0:42[ 1]    1:21[ 5]    1:12[ 4]    1:08[ 4]    0:23[ 8]    0:19[ 8] 
   6. Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IK                    LAT 00:19.48     1:59( 6)    3:35( 3)    4:52( 3)    6:12( 5)    7:08( 4)    9:01( 6)   10:16( 6)   11:37( 6)   13:34( 6)   14:32( 5)   15:18( 6)   16:50( 6)   18:05( 6)   19:10( 6)   19:30( 6)   19:48( 6)  
                                                                                1:59[ 6]    1:36[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    1:20[11]    0:56[ 5]    1:53[11]    1:15[11]    1:21[11]    1:57[ 6]    0:58[ 6]    0:46[ 4]    1:32[10]    1:15[ 7]    1:05[ 2]    0:20[ 3]    0:18[ 5] 
   7. Raul Kudre                Peko                           EST 00:20.16     1:47( 1)    3:31( 2)    4:41( 2)    5:55( 2)    6:49( 2)    8:19( 3)    9:27( 3)   10:29( 1)   12:40( 3)   15:21( 9)   16:04( 8)   17:25( 8)   18:34( 8)   19:40( 7)   19:58( 7)   20:16( 7)  
                                                                                1:47[ 1]    1:44[ 8]    1:10[ 1]    1:14[ 5]    0:54[ 4]    1:30[ 3]    1:08[ 6]    1:02[ 2]    2:11[10]    2:41[15]    0:43[ 2]    1:21[ 5]    1:09[ 3]    1:06[ 3]    0:18[ 2]    0:18[ 5] 
   8. Margus Venelaine          LSF PT                         EST 00:20.26     1:55( 3)    3:36( 4)    4:55( 5)    6:14( 7)    7:59(10)    9:48(11)   10:50( 9)   11:54( 8)   13:59( 9)   14:54( 7)   15:44( 7)   17:06( 7)   18:28( 7)   19:48( 8)   20:08( 8)   20:26( 8)  
                                                                                1:55[ 3]    1:41[ 6]    1:19[ 7]    1:19[ 9]    1:45[15]    1:49[ 8]    1:02[ 3]    1:04[ 4]    2:05[ 7]    0:55[ 5]    0:50[ 6]    1:22[ 7]    1:22[10]    1:20[ 7]    0:20[ 3]    0:18[ 7] 
   9. Aleksandr Logvinchuk      Lahden Suunnistajat -37        RUS 00:21.31     2:29(15)    4:22(15)    5:57(15)    7:25(14)    8:39(15)   10:16(14)   11:36(14)   12:46(13)   14:25(11)   15:07( 8)   16:22( 9)   17:34( 9)   18:49( 9)   20:43( 9)   21:09( 9)   21:31( 9)  
                                                                                2:29[15]    1:53[13]    1:35[14]    1:28[12]    1:14[13]    1:37[ 4]    1:20[12]    1:10[ 8]    1:39[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    1:15[14]    1:12[ 2]    1:15[ 7]    1:54[13]    0:26[13]    0:22[12] 
  10. Vermo Siim                Nõmme                          EST 00:22.39     1:56( 4)    3:40( 5)    5:02( 7)    6:15( 8)    7:17( 7)    9:32( 8)   10:42( 8)   11:54( 8)   14:04(10)   15:50(10)   16:58(11)   18:13(10)   19:44(10)   22:03(12)   22:23(10)   22:39(10)  
                                                                                1:56[ 4]    1:44[ 8]    1:22[ 9]    1:13[ 4]    1:02[10]    2:15[14]    1:10[ 8]    1:12[ 9]    2:10[ 9]    1:46[13]    1:08[12]    1:15[ 3]    1:31[12]    2:19[15]    0:20[ 3]    0:16[ 2] 
  11. Indrek Mahla              Peko                           EST 00:22.48     2:14(12)    3:52(11)    5:18(11)    6:46(11)    7:46( 9)    9:27( 7)   10:53(10)   12:26(12)   14:56(12)   16:03(11)   16:56(10)   18:30(11)   20:12(12)   22:00(11)   22:24(11)   22:48(11)  
                                                                                2:14[12]    1:38[ 4]    1:26[12]    1:28[12]    1:00[ 9]    1:41[ 7]    1:26[14]    1:33[14]    2:30[14]    1:07[ 9]    0:53[ 9]    1:34[11]    1:42[13]    1:48[12]    0:24[10]    0:24[14] 
  12. Raivo Erik                Rae                            EST 00:22.57     2:20(13)    4:14(13)    5:44(12)    7:03(12)    8:01(11)    9:39(10)   11:21(13)   12:59(14)   15:14(13)   16:27(12)   17:18(12)   18:41(12)   20:03(11)   21:57(10)   22:33(12)   22:57(12)  
                                                                                2:20[13]    1:54[14]    1:30[13]    1:19[ 9]    0:58[ 8]    1:38[ 5]    1:42[15]    1:38[15]    2:15[11]    1:13[11]    0:51[ 7]    1:23[ 8]    1:22[10]    1:54[13]    0:36[14]    0:24[15] 
  13. Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons                          LAT 00:24.22     2:12(11)    4:11(12)    5:47(13)    7:05(13)    8:01(11)   10:11(13)   11:19(12)   12:24(11)   16:48(14)   17:47(13)   18:35(13)   20:37(13)   21:57(13)   23:44(13)   24:05(13)   24:22(13)  
                                                                                2:12[11]    1:59[16]    1:36[16]    1:18[ 8]    0:56[ 5]    2:10[13]    1:08[ 6]    1:05[ 5]    4:24[16]    0:59[ 7]    0:48[ 5]    2:02[14]    1:20[ 9]    1:47[11]    0:21[ 6]    0:17[ 3] 
  14. Aldo Mett                                                EST 00:25.51     3:21(16)    5:02(16)    6:27(16)    8:17(16)    9:25(16)   11:46(15)   13:08(15)   14:57(15)   17:17(15)   18:32(14)   19:25(14)   21:02(14)   22:56(14)   24:21(14)   25:28(14)   25:51(14)  
                                                                                3:21[16]    1:41[ 6]    1:25[11]    1:50[16]    1:08[12]    2:21[15]    1:22[13]    1:49[16]    2:20[12]    1:15[12]    0:53[ 9]    1:37[12]    1:54[14]    1:25[ 9]    1:07[15]    0:23[13] 
  15. Lauri Beilmann            Tammed                         EST 00:29.00     2:23(14)    4:20(14)    5:55(14)    7:36(15)    8:38(14)   12:28(16)   14:16(16)   15:45(16)   18:46(16)   20:59(15)   22:14(15)   24:30(15)   26:32(15)   28:16(15)   28:40(15)   29:00(15)  
                                                                                2:23[14]    1:57[15]    1:35[14]    1:41[15]    1:02[10]    3:50[16]    1:48[16]    1:29[13]    3:01[15]    2:13[14]    1:15[14]    2:16[15]    2:02[15]    1:44[10]    0:24[10]    0:20[10] 
      Kuno Rooba                Rakv                           EST Puuduv KP    1:56( 4)    3:41( 6)    4:57( 6)    6:12( 5)    8:01(11)    9:50(12)   11:00(11)   12:08(10)   13:49( 8)  
                                                                                1:56[ 4]    1:45[10]    1:16[ 4]    1:15[ 6]    1:49[16]    1:49[ 8]    1:10[ 8]    1:08[ 7]    1:41[ 3] 
      Kaido Nurja               Nõmme                          EST Ei start   
                                                                             
M50
3899m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.31\241m   2.55\673m   3.60\188m   4.34\210m   5.49\239m   6.70\401m   7.65\287m    8.42\84m   9.62\313m  10.45\129m  11.32\481m  12.33\274m  13.100\292m  F.\128m      
   1. Tuomo Marttinen           IPR                            FIN 00:19.13     1:10( 3)    4:49( 5)    6:03( 5)    7:01( 4)    8:13( 4)    9:52( 3)   11:02( 3)   11:46( 2)   13:20( 2)   14:26( 2)   16:40( 2)   17:59( 1)   18:53( 1)   19:13( 1)  
                                                                                1:10[ 3]    3:39[ 6]    1:14[ 1]    0:58[ 3]    1:12[ 9]    1:39[ 3]    1:10[ 4]    0:44[ 4]    1:34[ 5]    1:06[ 5]    2:14[ 5]    1:19[ 2]    0:54[ 9]    0:20[10] 
   2. Tõnu Tänav                Rae                            EST 00:19.14     1:18(12)    4:34( 4)    6:00( 4)    6:56( 3)    7:59( 2)    9:41( 2)   10:57( 2)   11:28( 1)   13:16( 1)   14:04( 1)   16:36( 1)   17:59( 1)   18:55( 2)   19:14( 2)  
                                                                                1:18[12]    3:16[ 2]    1:26[ 6]    0:56[ 2]    1:03[ 2]    1:42[ 5]    1:16[ 8]    0:31[ 1]    1:48[ 9]    0:48[ 1]    2:32[11]    1:23[ 4]    0:56[10]    0:19[ 6] 
   3. Didzis Cakurs             Naukseni                       LAT 00:19.28     1:15( 9)    4:32( 3)    5:56( 3)    7:30( 5)    8:33( 5)   10:13( 4)   11:30( 4)   12:06( 4)   13:34( 3)   14:44( 3)   16:51( 3)   18:22( 3)   19:09( 3)   19:28( 3)  
                                                                                1:15[ 9]    3:17[ 4]    1:24[ 5]    1:34[11]    1:03[ 2]    1:40[ 4]    1:17[ 9]    0:36[ 3]    1:28[ 3]    1:10[ 7]    2:07[ 3]    1:31[11]    0:47[ 1]    0:19[ 3] 
   4. Valdis Kokoriss           Mona OK                        LAT 00:20.38     1:11( 4)    5:01( 7)    6:38( 8)    7:43( 6)    8:46( 6)   10:32( 6)   11:39( 5)   12:36( 5)   14:13( 4)   15:35( 4)   18:03( 4)   19:26( 4)   20:18( 4)   20:38( 4)  
                                                                                1:11[ 4]    3:50[ 7]    1:37[13]    1:05[ 7]    1:03[ 2]    1:46[ 8]    1:07[ 1]    0:57[ 8]    1:37[ 6]    1:22[10]    2:28[ 9]    1:23[ 4]    0:52[ 7]    0:20[ 8] 
   5. Jarmo Launonen            Keravan Urheilijat             FIN 00:20.42     1:16(10)    4:21( 1)    5:52( 2)    6:41( 1)    7:50( 1)    9:19( 1)   10:27( 1)   11:54( 3)   15:15( 7)   16:22( 7)   18:22( 7)   19:37( 5)   20:24( 5)   20:42( 5)  
                                                                                1:16[10]    3:05[ 1]    1:31[10]    0:49[ 1]    1:09[ 6]    1:29[ 2]    1:08[ 2]    1:27[12]    3:21[11]    1:07[ 6]    2:00[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    0:18[ 2] 
   6. Janis Putnins             OK Mezmalas                    LAT 00:20.49     1:22(14)    5:20(10)    6:37( 7)    7:48( 7)    8:49( 7)   10:44( 7)   11:59( 6)   13:15( 6)   14:39( 5)   15:58( 5)   18:10( 5)   19:39( 6)   20:30( 6)   20:49( 6)  
                                                                                1:22[14]    3:58[ 8]    1:17[ 3]    1:11[ 8]    1:01[ 1]    1:55[10]    1:15[ 7]    1:16[10]    1:24[ 1]    1:19[ 9]    2:12[ 4]    1:29[ 8]    0:51[ 5]    0:19[ 6] 
   7. Igors Jamcuks             Arena                          LAT 00:20.58     1:14( 7)    4:30( 2)    5:49( 1)    6:47( 2)    8:07( 3)   10:17( 5)   13:08(10)   13:41( 8)   15:09( 6)   16:01( 6)   18:19( 6)   19:48( 7)   20:38( 7)   20:58( 7)  
                                                                                1:14[ 7]    3:16[ 2]    1:19[ 4]    0:58[ 3]    1:20[10]    2:10[12]    2:51[12]    0:33[ 2]    1:28[ 3]    0:52[ 2]    2:18[ 7]    1:29[ 8]    0:50[ 3]    0:20[ 8] 
   8. Jüri Pärnik               Peko                           EST 00:21.49     1:11( 4)    6:05(13)    7:41(14)    8:44(11)    9:48(10)   11:42(10)   12:54( 8)   14:11(10)   15:37( 8)   16:54( 9)   19:08( 8)   20:36( 8)   21:27( 8)   21:49( 8)  
                                                                                1:11[ 4]    4:54[14]    1:36[12]    1:03[ 6]    1:04[ 5]    1:54[ 9]    1:12[ 5]    1:17[11]    1:26[ 2]    1:17[ 8]    2:14[ 5]    1:28[ 7]    0:51[ 5]    0:22[12] 
   9. Raul Laas                 JOKA                           EST 00:22.17     1:19(13)    4:53( 6)    6:24( 6)    8:13( 9)    9:35( 8)   11:20( 8)   12:41( 7)   13:37( 7)   15:38( 9)   16:42( 8)   19:44( 9)   21:05( 9)   21:58( 9)   22:17( 9)  
                                                                                1:19[13]    3:34[ 5]    1:31[10]    1:49[12]    1:22[11]    1:45[ 6]    1:21[10]    0:56[ 7]    2:01[10]    1:04[ 4]    3:02[12]    1:21[ 3]    0:53[ 8]    0:19[ 5] 
  10. Jaak Kanniste             West                           EST 00:22.32     1:14( 7)    6:41(15)    8:11(15)    9:44(14)   10:53(11)   12:21(11)   13:30(11)   14:27(11)   16:06(10)   17:36(10)   19:55(10)   21:25(10)   22:15(10)   22:32(10)  
                                                                                1:14[ 7]    5:27[15]    1:30[ 9]    1:33[10]    1:09[ 6]    1:28[ 1]    1:09[ 3]    0:57[ 8]    1:39[ 7]    1:30[11]    2:19[ 8]    1:30[10]    0:50[ 3]    0:17[ 1] 
  11. Max Lindfors              OK Trian                       FIN 00:22.56     1:16(10)    5:15( 8)    6:59(11)    8:25(10)    9:35( 8)   11:20( 8)   12:54( 8)   13:48( 9)   17:12(11)   18:13(11)   20:14(11)   21:37(11)   22:35(11)   22:56(11)  
                                                                                1:16[10]    3:59[ 9]    1:44[14]    1:26[ 9]    1:10[ 8]    1:45[ 6]    1:34[11]    0:54[ 6]    3:24[12]    1:01[ 3]    2:01[ 2]    1:23[ 4]    0:58[12]    0:21[11] 
  12. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv                           EST 00:24.12     1:11( 4)    5:19( 9)    6:45( 9)    8:45(12)   11:47(12)   13:43(12)   14:57(12)   15:41(12)   17:23(12)   18:53(12)   21:24(12)   22:57(12)   23:53(12)   24:12(12)  
                                                                                1:11[ 4]    4:08[10]    1:26[ 6]    2:00[14]    3:02[12]    1:56[11]    1:14[ 6]    0:44[ 4]    1:42[ 8]    1:30[11]    2:31[10]    1:33[12]    0:56[10]    0:19[ 4] 
      Raul Olesk                Kobras                         EST Katk         1:35(15)    6:08(14)    7:34(13)    9:27(13)  
                                                                                1:35[15]    4:33[13]    1:26[ 6]    1:53[13] 
      Veiko Pak                 Rae                            EST Puuduv KP    1:08( 2)    5:20(10)    7:04(12)    8:02( 8)  
                                                                                1:08[ 2]    4:12[11]    1:44[14]    0:58[ 3] 
      Martti Parve              Peko                           EST Puuduv KP    1:05( 1)    5:33(12)    6:48(10)  
                                                                                1:05[ 1]    4:28[12]    1:15[ 2] 
      Tiit Riisalo                                             EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Tiit Tali                 Ilves                          EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Valdis Puzanov                                           EST Ei start   
                                                                             
M60
3299m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.59\310m   2.58\315m   3.46\359m   4.34\258m   5.49\239m   6.70\401m   7.71\230m   8.65\174m    9.42\84m  10.45\408m  11.52\333m  12.100\97m   F.\128m      
   1. Heikki Peltonen           IPR                            FIN 00:17.52     2:13( 1)    4:11( 1)    5:58( 1)    7:02( 1)    8:00( 1)    9:40( 1)   10:31( 1)   12:20( 1)   12:53( 1)   15:12( 1)   16:59( 1)   17:28( 1)   17:52( 1)  
                                                                                2:13[ 1]    1:58[ 2]    1:47[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:40[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    0:29[ 3]    0:24[ 4] 
   2. Riho Männi                Lehola                         EST 00:24.35     2:59( 5)    5:06( 5)    8:55( 6)   10:59( 5)   12:23( 4)   14:10( 2)   16:06( 3)   18:28( 2)   19:16( 2)   21:47( 2)   23:41( 2)   24:13( 2)   24:35( 2)  
                                                                                2:59[ 5]    2:07[ 3]    3:49[ 7]    2:04[ 5]    1:24[ 2]    1:47[ 2]    1:56[ 3]    2:22[ 3]    0:48[ 3]    2:31[ 2]    1:54[ 4]    0:32[ 5]    0:22[ 2] 
   3. Kalle Nelk                Tammed                         EST 00:25.12     2:41( 2)    5:04( 4)    7:46( 4)    9:26( 3)   12:02( 2)   14:44( 3)   15:55( 2)   18:30( 3)   19:47( 3)   22:38( 3)   24:31( 3)   24:53( 3)   25:12( 3)  
                                                                                2:41[ 2]    2:23[ 5]    2:42[ 5]    1:40[ 2]    2:36[ 5]    2:42[ 4]    1:11[ 2]    2:35[ 4]    1:17[ 7]    2:51[ 4]    1:53[ 3]    0:22[ 1]    0:19[ 1] 
   4. Sulev Tuude               West                           EST 00:26.22     2:43( 3)    4:37( 2)    6:50( 2)    8:37( 2)   13:18( 5)   15:31( 5)   18:25( 4)   20:15( 4)   20:56( 4)   23:41( 4)   25:32( 4)   25:59( 4)   26:22( 4)  
                                                                                2:43[ 3]    1:54[ 1]    2:13[ 2]    1:47[ 4]    4:41[ 7]    2:13[ 3]    2:54[ 4]    1:50[ 2]    0:41[ 2]    2:45[ 3]    1:51[ 2]    0:27[ 2]    0:23[ 3] 
   5. Heiki Rammul              Ilves                          EST 00:31.20     3:20( 6)    5:54( 6)    8:21( 5)   10:07( 4)   12:05( 3)   15:26( 4)   19:41( 5)   24:30( 5)   25:27( 5)   28:18( 5)   30:26( 5)   30:56( 5)   31:20( 5)  
                                                                                3:20[ 6]    2:34[ 6]    2:27[ 3]    1:46[ 3]    1:58[ 3]    3:21[ 6]    4:15[ 6]    4:49[ 7]    0:57[ 5]    2:51[ 4]    2:08[ 5]    0:30[ 4]    0:24[ 4] 
   6. Mati Kallemets            Okas                           EST 00:34.04     3:22( 7)    6:00( 7)   10:06( 8)   12:35( 6)   15:09( 6)   17:51( 6)   23:08( 6)   26:02( 6)   26:58( 6)   30:33( 6)   33:02( 6)   33:40( 6)   34:04( 6)  
                                                                                3:22[ 7]    2:38[ 7]    4:06[ 8]    2:29[ 6]    2:34[ 4]    2:42[ 4]    5:17[ 7]    2:54[ 5]    0:56[ 4]    3:35[ 6]    2:29[ 6]    0:38[ 6]    0:24[ 4] 
   7. Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas                       EST 00:49.34     3:56( 8)    7:15( 8)   10:01( 7)   13:51( 7)   18:18( 7)   23:27( 7)   26:54( 7)   30:14( 7)   31:28( 7)   37:16( 7)   47:53( 7)   48:56( 7)   49:34( 7)  
                                                                                3:56[ 8]    3:19[ 8]    2:46[ 6]    3:50[ 7]    4:27[ 6]    5:09[ 7]    3:27[ 5]    3:20[ 6]    1:14[ 6]    5:48[ 7]   10:37[ 7]    1:03[ 7]    0:38[ 7] 
      Timo Laurila              Jalas                          FIN Puuduv KP    2:43( 3)    5:03( 3)    7:33( 3)  
                                                                                2:43[ 3]    2:20[ 4]    2:30[ 4] 
      Sulev Kuiv                TAOK                           EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Märt Järvik               Okas                           EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Harry Veide               LUS                            EST Ei start   
                                                                             
W17
3299m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.59\310m   2.58\315m   3.46\359m   4.34\258m   5.49\239m   6.70\401m   7.71\230m   8.65\174m    9.42\84m  10.45\408m  11.52\333m  12.100\97m   F.\128m      
   1. Alena Aksenova            Saint-Petersburg               RUS 00:18.24     2:34( 6)    4:27( 4)    6:15( 1)    7:27( 1)    8:30( 1)   10:15( 2)   11:53( 3)   13:44( 3)   14:23( 1)   16:21( 1)   17:43( 1)   18:07( 1)   18:24( 1)  
                                                                                2:34[ 6]    1:53[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    1:12[ 1]    1:03[ 5]    1:45[ 2]    1:38[ 7]    1:51[ 6]    0:39[ 1]    1:58[ 4]    1:22[ 2]    0:24[ 7]    0:17[ 1] 
   2. Anastasia Zhurkina        Forest Sport                   RUS 00:18.51     2:09( 1)    4:33( 5)    6:16( 2)    7:34( 2)    8:32( 2)   10:13( 1)   11:22( 1)   13:14( 2)   14:48( 2)   16:50( 2)   18:09( 2)   18:32( 2)   18:51( 2)  
                                                                                2:09[ 1]    2:24[ 8]    1:43[ 2]    1:18[ 3]    0:58[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    1:09[ 5]    1:52[ 7]    1:34[ 6]    2:02[ 8]    1:19[ 1]    0:23[ 5]    0:19[ 3] 
   3. Mari Linnus               Peko                           EST 00:20.36     2:35( 7)    4:35( 6)    6:20( 3)    7:44( 3)    8:38( 3)   10:31( 3)   11:29( 2)   13:09( 1)   15:03( 3)   16:52( 3)   19:55( 4)   20:16( 3)   20:36( 3)  
                                                                                2:35[ 7]    2:00[ 4]    1:45[ 3]    1:24[ 4]    0:54[ 1]    1:53[ 4]    0:58[ 3]    1:40[ 2]    1:54[10]    1:49[ 1]    3:03[11]    0:21[ 3]    0:20[ 5] 
   4. Juste Umbrasaite          OK Perkunas                    LTU 00:20.41     2:17( 3)    4:08( 2)    7:35( 6)    8:51( 6)   10:19( 5)   12:05( 5)   13:46( 5)   15:38( 5)   16:35( 5)   18:30( 4)   19:52( 3)   20:21( 4)   20:41( 4)  
                                                                                2:17[ 3]    1:51[ 1]    3:27[ 8]    1:16[ 2]    1:28[ 9]    1:46[ 3]    1:41[ 8]    1:52[ 7]    0:57[ 4]    1:55[ 2]    1:22[ 2]    0:29[10]    0:20[ 6] 
   5. Ekaterina Purtcezova      Vladimir                       RUS 00:20.57     3:13( 8)    5:19( 8)    6:57( 5)    8:37( 5)    9:52( 4)   11:50( 4)   13:34( 4)   15:24( 4)   16:05( 4)   18:38( 5)   20:12( 5)   20:37( 5)   20:57( 5)  
                                                                                3:13[ 8]    2:06[ 6]    1:38[ 1]    1:40[ 7]    1:15[ 7]    1:58[ 5]    1:44[10]    1:50[ 5]    0:41[ 2]    2:33[ 9]    1:34[ 4]    0:25[ 8]    0:20[ 7] 
   6. Leana Jete Korb           Peko                           EST 00:22.38     3:15( 9)    5:40( 9)    7:41( 7)    9:16( 7)   10:35( 6)   12:40( 6)   14:01( 6)   16:05( 6)   17:05( 6)   19:55( 7)   21:48( 6)   22:16( 6)   22:38( 6)  
                                                                                3:15[ 9]    2:25[10]    2:01[ 5]    1:35[ 6]    1:19[ 8]    2:05[ 9]    1:21[ 6]    2:04[10]    1:00[ 5]    2:50[10]    1:53[ 5]    0:28[ 9]    0:22[ 9] 
   7. Kristina Vaganova         MOSKOMPASORIENTA               RUS 00:23.17     2:12( 2)    4:03( 1)    8:40( 8)   10:24( 8)   11:29( 7)   13:28( 7)   14:25( 7)   16:06( 7)   17:43( 7)   19:39( 6)   22:38( 7)   22:58( 7)   23:17( 7)  
                                                                                2:12[ 2]    1:51[ 1]    4:37[ 9]    1:44[ 8]    1:05[ 6]    1:59[ 6]    0:57[ 1]    1:41[ 4]    1:37[ 7]    1:56[ 3]    2:59[10]    0:20[ 1]    0:19[ 4] 
   8. Lika Chaku                Vladimir                       RUS 00:24.31     2:22( 5)    4:25( 3)    9:44( 9)   11:28( 9)   12:27( 9)   14:31( 8)   15:31( 8)   17:04( 8)   18:47( 8)   20:48( 8)   23:41( 8)   24:04( 8)   24:31( 8)  
                                                                                2:22[ 5]    2:03[ 5]    5:19[10]    1:44[ 8]    0:59[ 3]    2:04[ 8]    1:00[ 4]    1:33[ 1]    1:43[ 9]    2:01[ 6]    2:53[ 7]    0:23[ 5]    0:27[11] 
   9. Marina Obryvalina         Vladimir                       RUS 00:25.13     2:19( 4)    4:35( 6)    6:49( 4)    8:19( 4)   11:35( 8)   14:39( 9)   16:20( 9)   18:14(10)   20:35(10)   22:36(10)   24:30( 9)   24:52( 9)   25:13( 9)  
                                                                                2:19[ 4]    2:16[ 7]    2:14[ 7]    1:30[ 5]    3:16[11]    3:04[11]    1:41[ 8]    1:54[ 9]    2:21[11]    2:01[ 6]    1:54[ 6]    0:22[ 4]    0:21[ 8] 
  10. Daria Savostina           Forest Sport                   RUS 00:25.17     6:11(11)    8:36(11)   10:43(10)   12:31(10)   13:30(10)   15:30(10)   16:27(10)   18:07( 9)   19:44( 9)   21:44( 9)   24:39(10)   24:59(10)   25:17(10)  
                                                                                6:11[11]    2:25[10]    2:07[ 6]    1:48[10]    0:59[ 3]    2:00[ 7]    0:57[ 1]    1:40[ 2]    1:37[ 7]    2:00[ 5]    2:55[ 8]    0:20[ 1]    0:18[ 2] 
  11. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas                       EST 00:43.00     3:26(10)    5:50(10)   15:51(11)   18:06(11)   19:46(11)   21:57(11)   32:14(11)   34:19(11)   35:02(11)   39:06(11)   42:04(11)   42:35(11)   43:00(11)  
                                                                                3:26[10]    2:24[ 8]   10:01[11]    2:15[11]    1:40[10]    2:11[10]   10:17[11]    2:05[11]    0:43[ 3]    4:04[11]    2:58[ 9]    0:31[11]    0:25[10] 
      Geteli Hanni              Kobras/Põlva Spordikool        EST Ei start   
                                                                             
W20
3899m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.31\241m   2.55\673m   3.60\188m   4.34\210m   5.49\239m   6.70\401m   7.65\287m    8.42\84m   9.62\313m  10.45\129m  11.32\481m  12.33\274m  13.100\292m  F.\128m      
   1. Olya Mikhaylova           MOSKOMPASORIENTA               RUS 00:20.35     1:12( 1)    4:55( 1)    6:23( 1)    7:32( 1)    8:34( 1)   10:15( 1)   11:28( 1)   12:06( 1)   14:00( 1)   14:56( 1)   17:47( 1)   19:15( 1)   20:12( 1)   20:35( 1)  
                                                                                1:12[ 1]    3:43[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    1:02[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    0:38[ 2]    1:54[ 4]    0:56[ 1]    2:51[ 2]    1:28[ 1]    0:57[ 1]    0:23[ 4] 
   2. Kelly Vildek              Rakv                           EST 00:23.25     1:38( 4)    5:43( 3)    7:19( 2)    9:07( 2)   10:10( 2)   12:23( 2)   13:59( 2)   14:36( 2)   16:03( 2)   17:28( 2)   20:29( 2)   22:03( 2)   23:04( 2)   23:25( 2)  
                                                                                1:38[ 4]    4:05[ 3]    1:36[ 2]    1:48[ 3]    1:03[ 2]    2:13[ 4]    1:36[ 2]    0:37[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:25[ 3]    3:01[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    0:21[ 1] 
   3. Karolina Špukaitė         Šiaulių JTC                    LTU 00:24.20     1:24( 2)    7:10( 5)    8:57( 5)   10:09( 4)   11:12( 3)   13:16( 3)   14:54( 3)   15:33( 3)   17:02( 3)   18:32( 3)   21:24( 3)   22:57( 3)   23:58( 3)   24:20( 3)  
                                                                                1:24[ 2]    5:46[ 5]    1:47[ 3]    1:12[ 2]    1:03[ 2]    2:04[ 3]    1:38[ 3]    0:39[ 3]    1:29[ 2]    1:30[ 5]    2:52[ 3]    1:33[ 2]    1:01[ 2]    0:22[ 2] 
   4. Kaisa Rooba               Rakv                           EST 00:25.26     1:31( 3)    5:31( 2)    7:39( 3)    9:58( 3)   11:39( 4)   13:34( 4)   15:22( 4)   16:29( 4)   18:11( 4)   19:27( 4)   22:16( 4)   23:58( 4)   25:03( 4)   25:26( 4)  
                                                                                1:31[ 3]    4:00[ 2]    2:08[ 5]    2:19[ 5]    1:41[ 4]    1:55[ 2]    1:48[ 4]    1:07[ 4]    1:42[ 3]    1:16[ 2]    2:49[ 1]    1:42[ 4]    1:05[ 4]    0:23[ 3] 
   5. Marie Anna Blehner        West                           EST 00:28.44     1:53( 5)    6:17( 4)    8:10( 4)   10:12( 5)   12:19( 5)   14:37( 5)   16:44( 5)   18:34( 5)   20:39( 5)   22:04( 5)   25:09( 5)   27:05( 5)   28:20( 5)   28:44( 5)  
                                                                                1:53[ 5]    4:24[ 4]    1:53[ 4]    2:02[ 4]    2:07[ 5]    2:18[ 5]    2:07[ 5]    1:50[ 5]    2:05[ 5]    1:25[ 3]    3:05[ 5]    1:56[ 5]    1:15[ 5]    0:24[ 5] 
      Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas                       EST Ei start   
                                                                             
W21
6200m 23KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.31\241m   2.44\606m   3.60\230m   4.34\210m   5.73\899m   6.74\181m   7.76\422m   8.75\172m   9.64\173m  10.50\150m  11.72\335m  12.71\178m  13.65\174m   14.40\95m  15.61\164m  16.70\219m  17.65\287m   18.42\84m  19.41\203m  20.62\215m  21.57\288m  22.52\413m  23.100\97m   F.\128m      
   1. Svetlana Poverina         Forest Sport                   RUS 00:31.20     1:09( 4)    3:47( 1)    5:24( 1)    6:19( 1)    9:39( 1)   11:16( 1)   13:28( 2)   14:15( 2)   15:09( 1)   16:02( 1)   17:22( 1)   18:25( 1)   20:28( 2)   21:13( 2)   21:54( 1)   22:58( 1)   24:10( 1)   24:43( 1)   26:16( 1)   27:11( 1)   28:49( 1)   30:40( 1)   31:02( 1)   31:20( 1)  
                                                                                1:09[ 4]    2:38[ 1]    1:37[ 6]    0:55[ 2]    3:20[ 1]    1:37[12]    2:12[ 6]    0:47[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    0:53[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    2:03[ 8]    0:45[ 1]    0:41[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    0:33[ 1]    1:33[ 3]    0:55[ 2]    1:38[ 1]    1:51[ 1]    0:22[ 3]    0:18[ 5] 
   2. Karolina Mickeviciute Juo OK FORTUNA                     LTU 00:32.23     1:06( 1)    4:00( 2)    5:24( 1)    6:23( 3)   10:13( 2)   11:19( 2)   13:16( 1)   14:04( 1)   15:25( 2)   16:13( 2)   17:28( 2)   18:28( 2)   20:09( 1)   21:05( 1)   21:54( 1)   23:18( 2)   24:27( 2)   25:14( 2)   26:29( 2)   27:21( 2)   29:21( 2)   31:35( 2)   32:07( 2)   32:23( 2)  
                                                                                1:06[ 1]    2:54[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    0:59[ 4]    3:50[ 2]    1:06[ 1]    1:57[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    1:21[ 7]    0:48[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:41[ 4]    0:56[ 5]    0:49[ 3]    1:24[ 7]    1:09[ 1]    0:47[ 4]    1:15[ 1]    0:52[ 1]    2:00[ 6]    2:14[ 2]    0:32[13]    0:16[ 2] 
   3. Doris Kudre               Peko                           EST 00:36.38     1:09( 4)    4:19( 5)    6:24( 7)    7:40( 8)   11:31( 3)   13:02( 4)   15:31( 5)   16:35( 5)   17:53( 6)   18:49( 5)   20:22( 5)   21:34( 6)   23:12( 5)   24:07( 3)   24:58( 3)   26:24( 4)   27:42( 3)   28:28( 3)   30:33( 4)   31:33( 3)   33:32( 3)   35:53( 3)   36:17( 3)   36:38( 3)  
                                                                                1:09[ 4]    3:10[ 6]    2:05[14]    1:16[13]    3:51[ 3]    1:31[ 8]    2:29[10]    1:04[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    0:56[ 5]    1:33[ 6]    1:12[ 4]    1:38[ 1]    0:55[ 4]    0:51[ 4]    1:26[ 8]    1:18[ 3]    0:46[ 3]    2:05[10]    1:00[ 3]    1:59[ 5]    2:21[ 3]    0:24[ 5]    0:21[ 9] 
   4. Aiga Strazdina            Meridians OK                   LAT 00:39.47     1:07( 2)    4:35( 7)    6:19( 6)    7:39( 7)   12:51( 9)   14:18( 8)   16:42( 8)   17:39( 8)   18:47( 8)   19:46( 8)   22:17( 9)   23:32( 9)   25:11( 9)   26:07( 8)   27:00( 8)   28:18( 7)   29:59( 7)   30:46( 7)   32:29( 7)   34:46( 7)   36:42( 5)   39:14( 5)   39:31( 4)   39:47( 4)  
                                                                                1:07[ 2]    3:28[ 8]    1:44[ 8]    1:20[14]    5:12[ 9]    1:27[ 5]    2:24[ 9]    0:57[ 5]    1:08[ 3]    0:59[ 6]    2:31[15]    1:15[ 7]    1:39[ 2]    0:56[ 5]    0:53[ 7]    1:18[ 4]    1:41[ 7]    0:47[ 4]    1:43[ 6]    2:17[12]    1:56[ 4]    2:32[ 5]    0:17[ 1]    0:16[ 2] 
   5. Diana Salikhova           St Petersburg 100x24           RUS 00:39.57     1:07( 2)    4:02( 3)    5:29( 3)    6:21( 2)   12:57(10)   14:21( 9)   16:18( 7)   17:06( 7)   18:20( 7)   19:12( 7)   20:29( 6)   21:31( 5)   24:28( 7)   25:13( 6)   26:05( 6)   27:27( 6)   29:42( 6)   30:45( 6)   32:16( 6)   33:17( 5)   35:10( 4)   39:07( 4)   39:38( 5)   39:57( 5)  
                                                                                1:07[ 2]    2:55[ 3]    1:27[ 3]    0:52[ 1]    6:36[14]    1:24[ 4]    1:57[ 1]    0:48[ 2]    1:14[ 5]    0:52[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    1:02[ 2]    2:57[11]    0:45[ 1]    0:52[ 5]    1:22[ 5]    2:15[13]    1:03[12]    1:31[ 2]    1:01[ 4]    1:53[ 2]    3:57[14]    0:31[12]    0:19[ 6] 
   6. Eleri Hirv                Võru                           EST 00:40.58     1:17( 9)    4:37( 8)    6:52(11)    7:59(12)   12:17( 7)   14:38(10)   16:46( 9)   18:01( 9)   19:24( 9)   20:37( 9)   22:08( 8)   23:22( 8)   25:08( 8)   27:18( 9)   28:13( 9)   29:36( 9)   31:20( 9)   31:54( 8)   33:48( 8)   34:50( 8)   37:42( 6)   40:10( 6)   40:38( 6)   40:58( 6)  
                                                                                1:17[ 9]    3:20[ 7]    2:15[16]    1:07[10]    4:18[ 6]    2:21[16]    2:08[ 5]    1:15[13]    1:23[ 8]    1:13[12]    1:31[ 5]    1:14[ 5]    1:46[ 7]    2:10[11]    0:55[ 8]    1:23[ 6]    1:44[ 8]    0:34[ 2]    1:54[ 8]    1:02[ 5]    2:52[10]    2:28[ 4]    0:28[ 7]    0:20[ 8] 
   7. Mariann Sulg              Orvand                         EST 00:41.22     1:25(16)    4:30( 6)    5:54( 5)    7:53(10)   11:50( 5)   13:17( 5)   15:32( 6)   16:43( 6)   17:47( 5)   19:05( 6)   20:33( 7)   21:50( 7)   23:35( 6)   24:55( 5)   25:52( 5)   27:05( 5)   28:34( 5)   29:23( 5)   30:56( 5)   33:39( 6)   38:03( 7)   40:40( 7)   41:03( 7)   41:22( 7)  
                                                                                1:25[16]    3:05[ 5]    1:24[ 1]    1:59[16]    3:57[ 4]    1:27[ 5]    2:15[ 7]    1:11[11]    1:04[ 2]    1:18[16]    1:28[ 4]    1:17[ 8]    1:45[ 6]    1:20[ 9]    0:57[ 9]    1:13[ 3]    1:29[ 4]    0:49[ 6]    1:33[ 3]    2:43[14]    4:24[14]    2:37[ 7]    0:23[ 4]    0:19[ 7] 
   8. Mara Kneta                Mona OK                        LAT 00:44.57     1:19(10)    4:54(10)    6:32( 9)    7:31( 6)   11:32( 4)   12:41( 3)   14:43( 3)   15:57( 3)   17:22( 3)   18:32( 3)   20:06( 3)   21:24( 3)   23:04( 3)   25:16( 7)   26:28( 7)   28:39( 8)   30:26( 8)   34:56(10)   37:15(10)   39:53(10)   41:46( 8)   44:18( 8)   44:39( 8)   44:57( 8)  
                                                                                1:19[10]    3:35[10]    1:38[ 7]    0:59[ 4]    4:01[ 5]    1:09[ 2]    2:02[ 3]    1:14[12]    1:25[10]    1:10[10]    1:34[ 7]    1:18[ 9]    1:40[ 3]    2:12[12]    1:12[15]    2:11[14]    1:47[ 9]    4:30[16]    2:19[14]    2:38[13]    1:53[ 2]    2:32[ 5]    0:21[ 2]    0:18[ 4] 
   9. Liisi Rist                JOKA                           EST 00:46.44     1:13( 6)    4:51( 9)    6:26( 8)    7:25( 5)   13:40(11)   15:32(11)   18:16(11)   19:22(11)   20:53(11)   22:07(11)   23:49(10)   25:13(10)   28:07(10)   28:56(10)   30:05(10)   31:36(10)   33:05(10)   34:10( 9)   36:02( 9)   38:48( 9)   43:04( 9)   46:00( 9)   46:28( 9)   46:44( 9)  
                                                                                1:13[ 6]    3:38[11]    1:35[ 5]    0:59[ 4]    6:15[12]    1:52[14]    2:44[13]    1:06[10]    1:31[11]    1:14[14]    1:42[10]    1:24[10]    2:54[10]    0:49[ 3]    1:09[14]    1:31[ 9]    1:29[ 4]    1:05[13]    1:52[ 7]    2:46[15]    4:16[13]    2:56[ 8]    0:28[ 7]    0:16[ 1] 
  10. Tuuli Erm                 Võru                           EST 00:47.34     1:24(15)    4:57(12)    6:52(11)    8:02(13)   12:46( 8)   14:17( 7)   18:04(10)   19:09(10)   20:46(10)   21:55(10)   23:49(10)   25:18(11)   29:15(12)   32:24(12)   33:16(12)   34:53(12)   36:43(12)   37:40(12)   39:42(11)   41:02(11)   43:41(10)   46:40(10)   47:10(10)   47:34(10)  
                                                                                1:24[15]    3:33[ 9]    1:55[12]    1:10[12]    4:44[ 7]    1:31[ 8]    3:47[15]    1:05[ 8]    1:37[12]    1:09[ 8]    1:54[12]    1:29[12]    3:57[16]    3:09[14]    0:52[ 5]    1:37[11]    1:50[10]    0:57[10]    2:02[ 9]    1:20[ 7]    2:39[ 8]    2:59[ 9]    0:30[11]    0:24[13] 
  11. Marje Venelaine           Tammed                         EST 00:50.49     1:21(13)    5:34(15)    7:48(15)    8:56(15)   14:14(12)   16:14(13)   18:46(13)   20:01(13)   21:40(13)   22:49(13)   24:26(12)   25:51(12)   29:01(11)   34:22(14)   35:28(14)   37:01(14)   39:18(14)   40:10(14)   42:23(14)   44:13(14)   46:52(12)   50:00(12)   50:28(12)   50:49(11)  
                                                                                1:21[13]    4:13[15]    2:14[15]    1:08[11]    5:18[10]    2:00[15]    2:32[11]    1:15[13]    1:39[14]    1:09[ 8]    1:37[ 8]    1:25[11]    3:10[12]    5:21[16]    1:06[11]    1:33[10]    2:17[14]    0:52[ 7]    2:13[13]    1:50[ 8]    2:39[ 8]    3:08[10]    0:28[ 7]    0:21[10] 
  12. Susan Pihelgas            Tammed                         EST 00:50.51     1:23(14)    5:17(14)    7:09(14)    8:55(14)   15:45(14)   17:34(14)   20:30(14)   21:58(14)   23:43(14)   24:46(14)   27:20(14)   28:57(14)   31:28(14)   32:38(13)   33:46(13)   36:22(13)   38:19(13)   39:17(13)   41:25(13)   43:21(13)   46:14(11)   49:47(11)   50:27(11)   50:51(12)  
                                                                                1:23[14]    3:54[14]    1:52[10]    1:46[15]    6:50[16]    1:49[13]    2:56[14]    1:28[16]    1:45[15]    1:03[ 7]    2:34[16]    1:37[14]    2:31[ 9]    1:10[ 8]    1:08[13]    2:36[15]    1:57[11]    0:58[11]    2:08[11]    1:56[10]    2:53[11]    3:33[12]    0:40[14]    0:24[12] 
  13. Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury                        EST 00:57.54     1:19(10)    4:58(13)    6:58(13)    7:56(11)   18:31(16)   19:40(16)   22:15(16)   23:20(15)   26:26(16)   27:36(16)   29:29(16)   32:32(16)   36:06(15)   41:16(15)   42:22(15)   44:04(15)   46:23(15)   47:16(15)   49:28(15)   51:22(15)   53:54(14)   57:03(13)   57:31(13)   57:54(13)  
                                                                                1:19[10]    3:39[12]    2:00[13]    0:58[ 3]   10:35[17]    1:09[ 2]    2:35[12]    1:05[ 8]    3:06[17]    1:10[10]    1:53[11]    3:03[16]    3:34[14]    5:10[15]    1:06[11]    1:42[12]    2:19[15]    0:53[ 8]    2:12[12]    1:54[ 9]    2:32[ 7]    3:09[11]    0:28[ 7]    0:23[11] 
  14. Kira Plysevskaja          IOSK BUDAKALNIS                LTU 00:58.24     1:16( 8)    4:55(11)    6:48(10)    7:52( 9)   14:39(13)   16:13(12)   18:33(12)   19:29(12)   21:07(12)   22:20(12)   24:43(13)   26:15(13)   29:42(13)   31:14(11)   32:17(11)   34:08(11)   36:08(11)   37:23(11)   39:56(12)   41:15(12)   53:52(13)   57:35(14)   57:59(14)   58:24(14)  
                                                                                1:16[ 8]    3:39[12]    1:53[11]    1:04[ 8]    6:47[15]    1:34[10]    2:20[ 8]    0:56[ 4]    1:38[13]    1:13[12]    2:23[14]    1:32[13]    3:27[13]    1:32[10]    1:03[10]    1:51[13]    2:00[12]    1:15[14]    2:33[15]    1:19[ 6]   12:37[15]    3:43[13]    0:24[ 5]    0:25[14] 
  15. Aurelija Viluckyte        OK O Klaipeda                  LTU 01:09.34     1:41(17)    7:29(17)   10:25(17)   13:14(17)   19:21(17)   22:07(17)   26:09(17)   27:59(17)   30:29(17)   32:01(17)   34:52(17)   39:41(17)   43:29(16)   45:44(16)   47:26(16)   50:03(16)   53:13(16)   54:40(16)   57:46(16)   59:43(16)   63:10(15)   68:11(15)   69:04(15)   69:34(15)  
                                                                                1:41[17]    5:48[17]    2:56[17]    2:49[17]    6:07[11]    2:46[17]    4:02[16]    1:50[17]    2:30[16]    1:32[17]    2:51[17]    4:49[17]    3:48[15]    2:15[13]    1:42[16]    2:37[16]    3:10[16]    1:27[15]    3:06[16]    1:57[11]    3:27[12]    5:01[15]    0:53[15]    0:30[15] 
      Ingrit Kala               Peko                           EST Puuduv KP    1:13( 6)    4:14( 4)    5:48( 4)    6:53( 4)   11:52( 6)   13:22( 6)   15:27( 4)   16:31( 4)   17:40( 4)   18:34( 4)   20:14( 4)   21:28( 4)   23:09( 4)   24:15( 4)   25:03( 4)   26:15( 3)   27:52( 4)   28:47( 4)   30:26( 3)   33:16( 4)  
                                                                                1:13[ 6]    3:01[ 4]    1:34[ 4]    1:05[ 9]    4:59[ 8]    1:30[ 7]    2:05[ 4]    1:04[ 6]    1:09[ 4]    0:54[ 4]    1:40[ 9]    1:14[ 5]    1:41[ 4]    1:06[ 7]    0:48[ 2]    1:12[ 2]    1:37[ 6]    0:55[ 9]    1:39[ 5]    2:50[16] 
      Maarja Vuin               Metsaratturid                  EST Puuduv KP    1:20(12)    6:54(16)    8:39(16)    9:42(16)   16:01(15)   17:36(15)   21:59(15)   23:26(16)   24:49(15)   26:03(15)   28:23(15)   30:23(15)   45:38(17)  
                                                                                1:20[12]    5:34[16]    1:45[ 9]    1:03[ 7]    6:19[13]    1:35[11]    4:23[17]    1:27[15]    1:23[ 8]    1:14[14]    2:20[13]    2:00[15]   15:15[17] 
      Epp Käpa                  Peko                           EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Patricija Joana Babrauska LTU MTBO Team                  LTU Ei start   
                                                                             
      Dina Zobena               Latvian Orienteering Federatio LAT Ei start   
                                                                             
      Zane Krumina              Purva Bridejs                  LAT Ei start   
                                                                             
      Daisy Kudre               Peko                           EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Ieva Krumina              Purva Bridejs                  LAT Ei start   
                                                                             
W40
3299m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.59\310m   2.58\315m   3.46\359m   4.34\258m   5.49\239m   6.70\401m   7.71\230m   8.65\174m    9.42\84m  10.45\408m  11.52\333m  12.100\97m   F.\128m      
   1. Epp Käpa                  Peko                           EST 00:21.46     2:27( 1)    4:38( 2)    6:16( 1)    7:46( 1)    9:07( 1)   11:05( 1)   13:17( 1)   15:38( 1)   16:19( 1)   19:36( 1)   21:00( 1)   21:25( 1)   21:46( 1)  
                                                                                2:27[ 1]    2:11[ 2]    1:38[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    2:12[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    3:17[ 2]    1:24[ 1]    0:25[ 1]    0:21[ 1] 
   2. Raili Rooba               Rakv                           EST 00:27.59     3:24( 5)    6:03( 5)    8:24( 3)   10:54( 2)   12:30( 2)   14:50( 2)   16:47( 2)   19:05( 2)   22:34( 2)   25:06( 2)   27:01( 2)   27:32( 2)   27:59( 2)  
                                                                                3:24[ 5]    2:39[ 4]    2:21[ 2]    2:30[ 2]    1:36[ 3]    2:20[ 2]    1:57[ 1]    2:18[ 1]    3:29[ 4]    2:32[ 1]    1:55[ 2]    0:31[ 3]    0:27[ 3] 
   3. Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas                       EST 00:34.51     3:04( 3)    5:56( 4)   14:07( 5)   17:25( 4)   18:56( 3)   21:47( 3)   24:43( 3)   27:05( 3)   28:02( 3)   31:46( 3)   33:47( 3)   34:21( 3)   34:51( 3)  
                                                                                3:04[ 3]    2:52[ 5]    8:11[ 5]    3:18[ 4]    1:31[ 2]    2:51[ 3]    2:56[ 3]    2:22[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    3:44[ 3]    2:01[ 3]    0:34[ 4]    0:30[ 4] 
   4. Jaanika Rist              JOKA                           EST 00:51.07     5:46( 6)    9:41( 6)   20:52( 6)   25:09( 5)   28:17( 4)   31:53( 4)   35:28( 4)   41:00( 4)   41:47( 4)   47:46( 4)   50:15( 4)   50:44( 4)   51:07( 4)  
                                                                                5:46[ 6]    3:55[ 6]   11:11[ 6]    4:17[ 5]    3:08[ 4]    3:36[ 4]    3:35[ 4]    5:32[ 4]    0:47[ 2]    5:59[ 4]    2:29[ 4]    0:29[ 2]    0:23[ 2] 
      Kirsi Arvela              Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN Puuduv KP    2:27( 1)    4:33( 1)    7:35( 2)  
                                                                                2:27[ 1]    2:06[ 1]    3:02[ 3] 
      Mare Parve                Peko                           EST Puuduv KP    3:13( 4)    5:40( 3)   12:16( 4)   15:10( 3)  
                                                                                3:13[ 4]    2:27[ 3]    6:36[ 4]    2:54[ 3] 
W50
3200m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi                          Maa Tulemus     1.47\367m   2.58\253m   3.46\359m   4.34\258m   5.49\239m   6.61\182m   7.69\279m    8.65\77m    9.43\96m  10.41\232m  11.45\253m  12.52\333m  13.100\97m   F.\128m      
   1. Maippi Antikainen         MS Parma                       FIN 00:25.16     2:45( 2)    4:24( 2)    7:00( 1)    9:12( 1)   10:37( 1)   12:31( 1)   15:19( 1)   16:18( 1)   17:35( 1)   19:56( 1)   22:15( 1)   24:27( 1)   24:53( 1)   25:16( 1)  
                                                                                2:45[ 2]    1:39[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    2:48[ 2]    0:59[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    2:21[ 1]    2:19[ 2]    2:12[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:23[ 1] 
   2. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves                          EST 00:30.25     2:40( 1)    4:21( 1)    7:55( 2)   10:14( 2)   11:56( 2)   14:23( 2)   16:47( 2)   17:49( 2)   19:14( 2)   23:35( 2)   25:50( 2)   29:06( 2)   29:53( 2)   30:25( 2)  
                                                                                2:40[ 1]    1:41[ 2]    3:34[ 2]    2:19[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    2:27[ 2]    2:24[ 1]    1:02[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    4:21[ 2]    2:15[ 1]    3:16[ 2]    0:47[ 2]    0:32[ 2] 
   3. Arja Laurila              Jalas                          FIN 00:45.11     4:11( 3)    6:13( 3)   12:12( 3)   14:39( 3)   17:29( 3)   20:47( 3)   27:47( 3)   28:56( 3)   30:53( 3)   36:05( 3)   39:57( 3)   43:34( 3)   44:31( 3)   45:11( 3)  
                                                                                4:11[ 3]    2:02[ 3]    5:59[ 3]    2:27[ 3]    2:50[ 3]    3:18[ 3]    7:00[ 3]    1:09[ 3]    1:57[ 3]    5:12[ 3]    3:52[ 3]    3:37[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    0:40[ 3] 
      Saima Värton              Kobras                         EST Ei start   
                                                                             
      Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK                      EST Ei start   
                                                                             
OK West
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 15.07.2017 22:52:12