XVIII Suunto Games

Jõulumäe Tervisekeskus
30.09.2006
Korraldaja: OK West
Ville Vinkel


H12A 2,76km 8KP [Etapiajad] [Tulemus]

                           1.76      2.67      3.50      4.62      5.65      6.70      7.72      8.100    FINISH
  1.Kristjan-Martin Kirj  03:27  3  05:00  2  07:26  1  09:03  1  11:14  1  12:12  1  15:08  1  16:43  1  17:59  1 00:17:59
    TAOK                  03:27  3  01:33  3  02:26  1  01:37  1  02:11  1  00:58  2  02:56  1  01:35  1  01:16  6
                          00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    
  2.Reigo Teervalt        03:10  1  04:41  1  07:26  1  09:11  2  12:55  2  13:57  2  19:07  2  21:01  3  22:09  2 00:22:09
    Peko                  03:10  1  01:31  2  02:45  4  01:45  2  03:44  9  01:02  5  05:10  8  01:54  5  01:08  1
                         -00:17    -00:02     00:19     00:08     01:33     00:04     02:14     00:19    -00:08    
  3.Mihkel Tarve          04:50  5  06:40  5  09:53  5  12:16  4  15:12  4  16:11  4  19:13  3  20:55  2  22:15  3 00:22:15
    Kobras                04:50  5  01:50  4  03:13  7  02:23  5  02:56  5  00:59  3  03:02  2  01:42  3  01:20  8
                          01:23     00:17     00:47     00:46     00:45     00:01     00:06     00:07     00:04    
  4.Almer Linnasaar       03:19  2  05:36  3  08:46  3  11:16  3  14:28  3  15:52  3  19:51  4  21:46  4  23:04  4 00:23:04
    Võru                  03:19  2  02:17 10  03:10  5  02:30  6  03:12  8  01:24  9  03:59  3  01:55  6  01:18  7
                         -00:08     00:44     00:44     00:53     01:01     00:26     01:03     00:20     00:02    
  5.Priit Võsupärg        05:04  7  07:00  7  09:40  4  13:30  6  15:52  5  16:51  5  22:33  6  24:17  5  25:28  5 00:25:28
    Kobras                05:04  7  01:56  6  02:40  3  03:50 13  02:22  2  00:59  3  05:42 10  01:44  4  01:11  2
                          01:37     00:23     00:14     02:13     00:11     00:01     02:46     00:09    -00:05    
  6.Kaspar Nummert        03:58  4  06:06  4  10:31  7  14:14  8  17:04  7  18:17  7  22:36  7  24:34  6  25:48  6 00:25:48
    Kape                  03:58  4  02:08  8  04:25 12  03:43 11  02:50  4  01:13  6  04:19  6  01:58  9  01:14  3
                          00:31     00:35     01:59     02:06     00:39     00:15     01:23     00:23    -00:02    
  7.Deniss Shved          04:54  6  06:54  6  10:13  6  12:48  5  15:56  6  17:17  6  22:23  5  24:50  7  26:13  7 00:26:13
    SRD                   04:54  6  02:00  7  03:19  8  02:35  8  03:08  6  01:21  8  05:06  7  02:27 11  01:23 10
                          01:27     00:27     00:53     00:58     00:57     00:23     02:10     00:52     00:07    
  8.Oliver Jõgeva         06:35  9  08:03  8  10:42  8  13:36  7  19:18  8  20:14  8  26:00  9  27:38  8  28:53  8 00:28:53
    Kobras                06:35  9  01:28  1  02:39  2  02:54 10  05:42 13  00:56  1  05:46 12  01:38  2  01:15  5
                          03:08    -00:05     00:13     01:17     03:31    -00:02     02:50     00:03    -00:01    
  9.Rait Ernits           09:14 10  11:04 10  14:34 10  18:19 10  21:05 10  22:21 10  26:39 10  28:36 10  29:50  9 00:29:50
    Võru                  09:14 10  01:50  4  03:30  9  03:45 12  02:46  3  01:16  7  04:18  5  01:57  8  01:14  3
                          05:47     00:17     01:04     02:08     00:35     00:18     01:22     00:22    -00:02    
 10.Sander Lembra         06:09  8  09:43  9  13:19  9  15:50  9  19:54  9  21:42  9  25:56  8  28:28  9  30:01 10 00:30:01
    Võru                  06:09  8  03:34 12  03:36 11  02:31  7  04:04 11  01:48 11  04:14  4  02:32 12  01:33 12
                          02:42     02:01     01:10     00:54     01:53     00:50     01:18     00:57     00:17    
 11.Samuli Oksanen        09:43 11  11:52 11  19:34 12  22:22 12  26:16 12  28:10 11  33:35 11  36:15 11  37:56 11 00:37:56
    RasKa                 09:43 11  02:09  9  07:42 13  02:48  9  03:54 10  01:54 12  05:25  9  02:40 13  01:41 13
                          06:16     00:36     05:16     01:11     01:43     00:56     02:29     01:05     00:25    
 12.Mattias Blehner       11:13 12  13:46 12  17:16 11  19:28 11  23:44 11  29:45 12  35:30 12  37:25 12  38:48 12 00:38:48
    West                  11:13 12  02:33 11  03:30  9  02:12  3  04:16 12  06:01 13  05:45 11  01:55  6  01:23 10
                          07:46     01:00     01:04     00:35     02:05     05:03     02:49     00:20     00:07    
 13.Joosep Hiielaan       14:55 13  19:57 13  23:08 13  25:26 13  28:34 13  30:19 13  36:56 13  39:11 13  40:31 13 00:40:31
    Võru                  14:55 13  05:02 13  03:11  6  02:18  4  03:08  6  01:45 10  06:37 13  02:15 10  01:20  8
                          11:28     03:29     00:45     00:41     00:57     00:47     03:41     00:40     00:04    
  Ideaalaeg :             03:10     01:28     02:26     01:37     02:11     00:56     02:56     01:35     01:08    00:17:27
  Etapi pikkus (m) :        358       213       403       237       323       188       461       258       289    


"Vőistlus 2K"01.10.2006 22:24:42 IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005