XVIII Suunto Games

Jõulumäe Tervisekeskus
30.09.2006
Korraldaja: OK West
Ville Vinkel


H14A 3,77km 10KP [Etapiajad] [Tulemus]

                           1.73      2.65      3.63      4.74      5.51      6.50      7.55      8.52      9.54     10.100    FINISH
  1.Aleksandr Shved       02:40  1  05:23  1  08:11  1  11:19  1  13:46  1  15:11  1  17:07  1  18:25  1  20:30  2  21:58  2  22:58  1 00:22:58
    SRD                   02:40  1  02:43  1  02:48  2  03:08  2  02:27  4  01:25  3  01:56  2  01:18  4  02:05  5  01:28  1  01:00  1
                          00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    
  2.Sergei Rjabõshkin     02:57  2  05:42  2  08:34  2  11:42  2  14:03  2  15:21  2  17:18  2  18:33  2  20:18  1  21:50  1  23:00  2 00:23:00
    SRD                   02:57  2  02:45  2  02:52  3  03:08  2  02:21  1  01:18  1  01:57  4  01:15  2  01:45  1  01:32  2  01:10  5
                          00:17     00:02     00:04     00:00    -00:06    -00:07     00:01    -00:03    -00:20     00:04     00:10    
  3.Taaniel Tooming       03:06  4  06:27  3  09:09  3  12:09  3  14:33  3  17:06  3  18:57  3  20:15  3  22:18  3  24:16  3  25:29  3 00:25:29
    Kobras                03:06  4  03:21  6  02:42  1  03:00  1  02:24  2  02:33 10  01:51  1  01:18  4  02:03  3  01:58  7  01:13  6
                          00:26     00:38    -00:06    -00:08    -00:03     01:08    -00:05     00:00    -00:02     00:30     00:13    
  4.Rene Post             03:46  5  06:55  4  09:52  4  13:30  4  16:11  4  17:46  4  20:03  4  21:18  4  23:04  4  24:37  4  25:41  4 00:25:41
    Kobras                03:46  5  03:09  5  02:57  4  03:38  7  02:41  6  01:35  5  02:17  9  01:15  2  01:46  2  01:33  4  01:04  2
                          01:06     00:26     00:09     00:30     00:14     00:10     00:21    -00:03    -00:19     00:05     00:04    
  5.Jüri Joonas           04:29  8  07:29  5  10:27  5  14:05  5  16:45  5  18:20  5  20:31  5  22:00  5  24:54  5  27:35  5  28:53  5 00:28:53
    Võru                  04:29  8  03:00  3  02:58  5  03:38  7  02:40  5  01:35  5  02:11  8  01:29 10  02:54  8  02:41 11  01:18  8
                          01:49     00:17     00:10     00:30     00:13     00:10     00:15     00:11     00:49     01:13     00:18    
  6.Kaspar Karjus         04:10  7  07:50  6  11:54  6  16:49  8  19:34  8  21:21  7  23:26  7  24:54  7  27:18  6  29:41  6  30:48  6 00:30:48
    Võru                  04:10  7  03:40  7  04:04  9  04:55 10  02:45  7  01:47  7  02:05  6  01:28  9  02:24  6  02:23 10  01:07  3
                          01:30     00:57     01:16     01:47     00:18     00:22     00:09     00:10     00:19     00:55     00:07    
  7.Martin Ling           03:04  3  12:57 10  16:36 10  20:11  9  22:36  9  23:56  9  25:55  9  27:09  9  29:12  7  30:54  7  32:09  7 00:32:09
    Lehola                03:04  3  09:53 10  03:39  8  03:35  6  02:25  3  01:20  2  01:59  5  01:14  1  02:03  3  01:42  5  01:15  7
                          00:24     07:10     00:51     00:27    -00:02    -00:05     00:03    -00:04    -00:02     00:14     00:15    
  8.Harri Lainemäe        04:47  9  09:25  7  12:51  7  16:09  6  19:07  6  23:14  8  25:10  8  26:32  8  29:41  8  31:30  8  32:49  8 00:32:49
    JOKA                  04:47  9  04:38  8  03:26  7  03:18  4  02:58 10  04:07 11  01:56  2  01:22  6  03:09  9  01:49  6  01:19  9
                          02:07     01:55     00:38     00:10     00:31     02:42     00:00     00:04     01:04     00:21     00:19    
  9.Lauri Lainemäe        06:42 10  09:43  8  12:53  8  16:35  7  19:22  7  20:47  6  23:10  6  24:36  6  30:59  9  33:21  9  34:43  9 00:34:43
    JOKA                  06:42 10  03:01  4  03:10  6  03:42  9  02:47  8  01:25  3  02:23 10  01:26  7  06:23 11  02:22  9  01:22 10
                          04:02     00:18     00:22     00:34     00:20     00:00     00:27     00:08     04:18     00:54     00:22    
 10.Björn Panker          03:50  6  17:44 11  23:00 11  26:29 10  29:18 10  31:21 10  33:28 10  34:54 10  38:27 10  39:59 10  41:06 10 00:41:06
    Ilves                 03:50  6  13:54 11  05:16 11  03:29  5  02:49  9  02:03  9  02:07  7  01:26  7  03:33 10  01:32  2  01:07  3
                          01:10     11:11     02:28     00:21     00:22     00:38     00:11     00:08     01:28     00:04     00:07    
 11.Samuli Mäkipää        07:15 11  12:12  9  16:22  9  35:47 11  40:15 11  42:13 11  45:14 11  47:09 11  50:01 11  52:06 11  53:28 11 00:53:28
    -                     07:15 11  04:57  9  04:10 10  19:25 11  04:28 11  01:58  8  03:01 11  01:55 11  02:52  7  02:05  8  01:22 10
                          04:35     02:14     01:22     16:17     02:01     00:33     01:05     00:37     00:47     00:37     00:22    
    Henri Oru             11:27 12                                                                                                     Tühist.
    Võru                  11:27 12                                                                                                    
                          08:47                                                                                                        
  Ideaalaeg :             02:40     02:43     02:42     03:00     02:21     01:18     01:51     01:14     01:45     01:28     01:00    00:22:02
  Etapi pikkus (m) :        399       413       470       466       410       231       355       203       281       240       289    


"Vőistlus 2K"01.10.2006 22:24:42 IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005