XVIII Suunto Games

Jõulumäe Tervisekeskus
01.10.2006
Korraldaja: OK West
Ville Vinkel


D18 4,59km 11KP [Etapiajad] [Tulemus]

                           1.64      2.72      3.53      4.67      5.73      6.47      7.70      8.50      9.52     10.74     11.100    FINISH
  1.Eleri Hirv            03:46  1  05:26  1  08:00  1  10:26  1  13:15  1  16:06  1  19:15  1  21:21  1  24:15  1  26:37  1  28:14  1  29:28  1 00:29:28
    Võru                  03:46  1  01:40  2  02:34  2  02:26  2  02:49  4  02:51  2  03:09  6  02:06  1  02:54  1  02:22  2  01:37  3  01:14  3
                          00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    
  2.Helena Heinväli       04:22  5  06:08  5  08:45  3  11:11  3  14:00  3  16:48  2  19:15  1  21:39  2  24:44  2  27:05  2  28:42  2  29:50  2 00:29:50
    Kobras                04:22  5  01:46  5  02:37  3  02:26  2  02:49  4  02:48  1  02:27  2  02:24  5  03:05  3  02:21  1  01:37  3  01:08  1
                          00:36     00:06     00:03     00:00     00:00    -00:03    -00:42     00:18     00:11    -00:01     00:00    -00:06    
  3.Ly Trei               03:57  2  05:35  2  08:17  2  10:40  2  13:38  2  17:26  3  20:33  4  22:51  4  26:12  4  28:44  4  30:18  3  31:33  3 00:31:33
    Kobras                03:57  2  01:38  1  02:42  4  02:23  1  02:58  6  03:48 10  03:07  5  02:18  4  03:21  5  02:32  5  01:34  2  01:15  5
                          00:11    -00:02     00:08    -00:03     00:09     00:57    -00:02     00:12     00:27     00:10    -00:03     00:01    
  4.Nele Taba             04:44  6  06:33  7  09:22  6  11:57  5  15:21  6  18:46  7  21:11  6  23:27  6  26:22  5  28:48  5  30:29  5  31:39  4 00:31:39
    Ilves                 04:44  6  01:49  7  02:49  6  02:35  6  03:24  8  03:25  6  02:25  1  02:16  3  02:55  2  02:26  3  01:41  6  01:10  2
                          00:58     00:09     00:15     00:09     00:35     00:34    -00:44     00:10     00:01     00:04     00:04    -00:04    
  5.Karmen Alnek          04:45  7  06:28  6  09:00  5  12:01  6  14:42  5  17:33  5  20:07  3  22:16  3  26:08  3  28:34  3  30:21  4  31:41  5 00:31:41
    Võru                  04:45  7  01:43  3  02:32  1  03:01  7  02:41  2  02:51  2  02:34  3  02:09  2  03:52  6  02:26  3  01:47  7  01:20  6
                          00:59     00:03    -00:02     00:35    -00:08     00:00    -00:35     00:03     00:58     00:04     00:10     00:06    
  6.Grete Gutmann         04:15  3  06:02  4  10:34  8  13:03  7  15:21  6  18:17  6  21:01  5  23:25  5  26:39  6  29:18  6  30:56  6  32:10  6 00:32:10
    Rae                   04:15  3  01:47  6  04:32 10  02:29  4  02:18  1  02:56  4  02:44  4  02:24  5  03:14  4  02:39  6  01:38  5  01:14  3
                          00:29     00:07     01:58     00:03    -00:31     00:05    -00:25     00:18     00:20     00:17     00:01     00:00    
  7.Maria Zhuravskaja     04:17  4  06:00  3  08:46  4  11:20  4  14:01  4  17:32  4  21:20  7  23:44  7  27:57  7  31:00  7  32:33  7  33:54  7 00:33:54
    SRD                   04:17  4  01:43  3  02:46  5  02:34  5  02:41  2  03:31  7  03:48  9  02:24  5  04:13 10  03:03  7  01:33  1  01:21  7
                          00:31     00:03     00:12     00:08    -00:08     00:40     00:39     00:18     01:19     00:41    -00:04     00:07    
  8.Erika Raudsepp        05:00  9  07:12  9  10:47  9  14:05  9  17:17  8  21:00  8  24:39  8  28:20  8  32:26  8  35:32  8  37:28  8  39:01  8 00:39:01
    Okas                  05:00  9  02:12  8  03:35  9  03:18  8  03:12  7  03:43  9  03:39  8  03:41 10  04:06  8  03:06  9  01:56  8  01:33 10
                          01:14     00:32     01:01     00:52     00:23     00:52     00:30     01:35     01:12     00:44     00:19     00:19    
  9.Liisi Reitalu         04:50  8  07:04  8  10:23  7  14:01  8  17:41  9  21:22  9  25:30  9  28:36  9  32:36  9  35:53 10  37:55  9  39:27  9 00:39:27
    HOK                   04:50  8  02:14  9  03:19  7  03:38 10  03:40  9  03:41  8  04:08 10  03:06  9  04:00  7  03:17 10  02:02  9  01:32  9
                          01:04     00:34     00:45     01:12     00:51     00:50     00:59     01:00     01:06     00:55     00:25     00:18    
 10.Triin Johanson        05:32 10  07:48 10  11:18 10  14:44 10  19:15 10  22:35 10  25:47 10  28:40 10  32:47 10  35:52  9  38:07 10  39:36 10 00:39:36
    Kobras                05:32 10  02:16 10  03:30  8  03:26  9  04:31 10  03:20  5  03:12  7  02:53  8  04:07  9  03:05  8  02:15 10  01:29  8
                          01:46     00:36     00:56     01:00     01:42     00:29     00:03     00:47     01:13     00:43     00:38     00:15    
  Ideaalaeg :             03:46     01:38     02:32     02:23     02:18     02:48     02:25     02:06     02:54     02:21     01:33     01:08    00:27:52
  Etapi pikkus (m) :        514       275       448       426       356       390       354       355       486       409       253       260    


"Vőistlus 2K"01.10.2006 14:36:10 IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005