XVIII Suunto Games

Jõulumäe Tervisekeskus
01.10.2006
Korraldaja: OK West
Ville Vinkel


D21E 5,53km 16KP [Etapiajad] [Tulemus]

                           1.31      2.36      3.37      4.72      5.53      6.43      7.44      8.45      9.46     10.47     11.48     12.49     13.50     14.52     15.74     16.100    FINISH
  1.Kirti Rebane          02:04  1  02:44  1  03:24  1  05:56  1  08:09  1  09:28  1  10:44  1  12:58  1  15:31  1  18:21  1  20:09  1  22:30  1  24:40  1  27:14  1  29:15  1  30:35  1  31:45  1 00:31:45
    Tammed                02:04  1  00:40  2  00:40  4  02:32  4  02:13  1  01:19  2  01:16  2  02:14  4  02:33  1  02:50  1  01:48  3  02:21  8  02:10  1  02:34  2  02:01  1  01:20  2  01:10  4
                          00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    
  2.Merike Vanjuk         03:12  7  03:51  5  04:29  5  06:59  3  09:26  4  10:42  2  12:03  2  14:00  2  16:55  3  19:47  3  21:36  2  23:15  2  25:38  2  28:29  2  30:48  2  32:10  2  33:19  2 00:33:19
    Kape                  03:12  7  00:39  1  00:38  3  02:30  3  02:27  4  01:16  1  01:21  5  01:57  1  02:55  5  02:52  4  01:49  4  01:39  2  02:23  3  02:51  4  02:19  5  01:22  4  01:09  2
                          01:08    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:14    -00:03     00:05    -00:17     00:22     00:02     00:01    -00:42     00:13     00:17     00:18     00:02    -00:01    
  3.Maret Vaher           03:19  8  04:01  6  04:37  6  07:02  5  09:22  3  11:13  4  12:27  4  14:43  4  17:20  4  20:10  4  21:57  4  23:25  3  25:54  3  28:35  3  30:49  3  32:12  3  33:21  3 00:33:21
    Kobras                03:19  8  00:42  3  00:36  2  02:25  1  02:20  3  01:51  8  01:14  1  02:16  5  02:37  2  02:50  1  01:47  2  01:28  1  02:29  4  02:41  3  02:14  3  01:23  5  01:09  2
                          01:15     00:02    -00:04    -00:07     00:07     00:32    -00:02     00:02     00:04     00:00    -00:01    -00:53     00:19     00:07     00:13     00:03    -00:01    
  4.Annika Rihma          02:10  2  05:04  9  05:35  8  08:03  8  10:18  7  11:37  6  12:53  6  14:59  5  17:39  5  20:29  5  22:10  5  24:28  5  26:38  5  29:10  5  31:13  4  32:29  4  33:35  4 00:33:35
    Kobras                02:10  2  02:54  9  00:31  1  02:28  2  02:15  2  01:19  2  01:16  2  02:06  3  02:40  3  02:50  1  01:41  1  02:18  7  02:10  1  02:32  1  02:03  2  01:16  1  01:06  1
                          00:06     02:14    -00:09    -00:04     00:02     00:00     00:00    -00:08     00:07     00:00    -00:07    -00:03     00:00    -00:02     00:02    -00:04    -00:04    
  5.Ruth Vaher            02:27  4  03:17  3  03:59  2  06:37  2  09:04  2  10:47  3  12:07  3  14:08  3  16:49  2  19:44  2  21:54  3  23:40  4  26:10  4  29:08  4  31:26  5  32:46  5  33:56  5 00:33:56
    Kobras                02:27  4  00:50  7  00:42  5  02:38  5  02:27  4  01:43  7  01:20  4  02:01  2  02:41  4  02:55  5  02:10  6  01:46  3  02:30  5  02:58  5  02:18  4  01:20  2  01:10  4
                          00:23     00:10     00:02     00:06     00:14     00:24     00:04    -00:13     00:08     00:05     00:22    -00:35     00:20     00:24     00:17     00:00     00:00    
  6.Elo Saue              02:34  5  03:20  4  04:09  3  06:59  3  09:47  5  11:17  5  12:49  5  15:52  6  18:54  6  22:18  6  24:28  6  26:17  6  29:01  6  32:08  6  34:44  6  36:19  6  37:30  6 00:37:30
    Ilves                 02:34  5  00:46  5  00:49  7  02:50  7  02:48  7  01:30  5  01:32  7  03:03  7  03:02  6  03:24  7  02:10  6  01:49  5  02:44  7  03:07  6  02:36  8  01:35  8  01:11  6
                          00:30     00:06     00:09     00:18     00:35     00:11     00:16     00:49     00:29     00:34     00:22    -00:32     00:34     00:33     00:35     00:15     00:01    
  7.Kati Rooni            03:45  9  04:31  8  05:19  7  08:02  7  10:52  8  12:18  8  13:58  8  17:28  8  20:49  8  24:34  8  26:55  8  28:41  8  31:39  8  35:02  8  37:34  8  39:01  8  40:15  7 00:40:15
    Orvand                03:45  9  00:46  5  00:48  6  02:43  6  02:50  8  01:26  4  01:40  8  03:30  9  03:21  8  03:45  8  02:21  8  01:46  3  02:58  8  03:23  7  02:32  6  01:27  6  01:14  7
                          01:41     00:06     00:08     00:11     00:37     00:07     00:24     01:16     00:48     00:55     00:33    -00:35     00:48     00:49     00:31     00:07     00:04    
  8.Dace Gaigala          02:19  3  03:01  2  04:14  4  07:35  6  10:11  6  11:44  7  13:15  7  16:21  7  19:25  7  22:36  7  24:39  7  28:40  7  31:21  7  34:57  7  37:29  7  38:58  7  40:19  8 00:40:19
    Gauja                 02:19  3  00:42  3  01:13  8  03:21  9  02:36  6  01:33  6  01:31  6  03:06  8  03:04  7  03:11  6  02:03  5  04:01  9  02:41  6  03:36  9  02:32  6  01:29  7  01:21  9
                          00:15     00:02     00:33     00:49     00:23     00:14     00:15     00:52     00:31     00:21     00:15     01:40     00:31     01:02     00:31     00:09     00:11    
  9.Kadri Uiboupin        03:08  6  04:05  7  05:55  9  09:02  9  12:09  9  14:33  9  16:13  9  18:56  9  22:28  9  26:20  9  28:58  9  31:07  9  34:51  9  38:24  9  41:27  9  43:12  9  44:28  9 00:44:28
    Võru                  03:08  6  00:57  8  01:50  9  03:07  8  03:07  9  02:24  9  01:40  8  02:43  6  03:32  9  03:52  9  02:38  9  02:09  6  03:44  9  03:33  8  03:03  9  01:45  9  01:16  8
                          01:04     00:17     01:10     00:35     00:54     01:05     00:24     00:29     00:59     01:02     00:50    -00:12     01:34     00:59     01:02     00:25     00:06    
  Ideaalaeg :             02:04     00:39     00:31     02:25     02:13     01:16     01:14     01:57     02:33     02:50     01:41     01:28     02:10     02:32     02:01     01:16     01:06    00:29:56
  Etapi pikkus (m) :        315       111       113       457       448       237       243       329       443       462       338       210       362       486       409       253       260    


"Vőistlus 2K"01.10.2006 14:36:10 IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005