XVIII Suunto Games

Jõulumäe Tervisekeskus
01.10.2006
Korraldaja: OK West
Ville Vinkel


H12A 2,77km 8KP [Etapiajad] [Tulemus]

                           1.44      2.57      3.60      4.74      5.64      6.33      7.51      8.100    FINISH
  1.Kristjan-Martin Kirj  03:14  1  04:54  1  07:14  1  09:15  1  10:58  1  13:13  1  14:37  1  17:27  1  18:45  1 00:18:45
    TAOK                  03:14  1  01:40  2  02:20  2  02:01  2  01:43  2  02:15  2  01:24 11  02:50  1  01:18  9
                          00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00    
  2.Rait Ernits           04:20  3  06:20  2  09:34  2  11:49  2  14:09  2  18:31  4  19:01  3  22:03  2  23:18  2 00:23:18
    Võru                  04:20  3  02:00  5  03:14  4  02:15  3  02:20  6  04:22 10  00:30  2  03:02  3  01:15  5
                          01:06     00:20     00:54     00:14     00:37     02:07    -00:54     00:12    -00:03    
  3.Reigo Teervalt        06:38  7  08:06  6  11:59  5  13:32  4  14:56  3  17:10  2  18:29  2  22:27  3  23:31  3 00:23:31
    Peko                  06:38  7  01:28  1  03:53  9  01:33  1  01:24  1  02:14  1  01:19 10  03:58  8  01:04  1
                          03:24    -00:12     01:33    -00:28    -00:19    -00:01    -00:05     01:08    -00:14    
  4.Almer Linnasaar       05:24  5  07:46  4  11:04  4  13:19  3  15:34  4  18:29  3  19:27  4  22:39  4  23:52  4 00:23:52
    Võru                  05:24  5  02:22  6  03:18  5  02:15  3  02:15  5  02:55  4  00:58  8  03:12  4  01:13  3
                          02:10     00:42     00:58     00:14     00:32     00:40    -00:26     00:22    -00:05    
  5.Oliver Jõgeva         03:16  2  08:37  7  11:00  3  13:47  5  16:09  5  19:02  5  19:38  5  23:45  5  24:55  5 00:24:55
    Kobras                03:16  2  05:21 12  02:23  3  02:47 10  02:22  7  02:53  3  00:36  5  04:07  9  01:10  2
                          00:02     03:41     00:03     00:46     00:39     00:38    -00:48     01:17    -00:08    
  6.Kaspar Nummert        07:00  8  09:28  8  13:00  6  15:45  6  18:50  6  22:30  6  23:05  6  26:02  6  27:17  6 00:27:17
    Kape                  07:00  8  02:28 10  03:32  7  02:45  9  03:05 10  03:40  8  00:35  4  02:57  2  01:15  5
                          03:46     00:48     01:12     00:44     01:22     01:25    -00:49     00:07    -00:03    
  7.Priit Võsupärg        11:32 11  13:16 11  15:32 10  17:49  9  20:13  8  23:15  7  23:44  7  27:26  7  28:40  7 00:28:40
    Kobras                11:32 11  01:44  3  02:16  1  02:17  5  02:24  8  03:02  5  00:29  1  03:42  7  01:14  4
                          08:18     00:04    -00:04     00:16     00:41     00:47    -00:55     00:52    -00:04    
  8.Mihkel Tarve          05:50  6  07:47  5  14:17  7  18:52 10  20:57 10  24:32  9  25:18 10  28:32  9  29:48  8 00:29:48
    Kobras                05:50  6  01:57  4  06:30 10  04:35 12  02:05  3  03:35  7  00:46  6  03:14  5  01:16  8
                          02:36     00:17     04:10     02:34     00:22     01:20    -00:38     00:24    -00:02    
  9.Deniss Shved          09:06 10  11:32 10  15:03  9  17:47  8  20:52  9  24:37 10  25:10  9  28:30  8  29:49  9 00:29:49
    SRD                   09:06 10  02:26  8  03:31  6  02:44  8  03:05 10  03:45  9  00:33  3  03:20  6  01:19 10
                          05:52     00:46     01:11     00:43     01:22     01:30    -00:51     00:30     00:01    
 10.Mattias Blehner       04:22  4  06:44  3  14:50  8  17:28  7  19:38  7  24:04  8  24:56  8  30:07 10  31:22 10 00:31:22
    West                  04:22  4  02:22  6  08:06 12  02:38  6  02:10  4  04:26 11  00:52  7  05:11 12  01:15  5
                          01:08     00:42     05:46     00:37     00:27     02:11    -00:32     02:21    -00:03    
 11.Sander Lembra         08:27  9  10:53  9  18:51 11  21:29 11  24:33 11  28:02 11  29:03 11  34:08 11  35:41 11 00:35:41
    Võru                  08:27  9  02:26  8  07:58 11  02:38  6  03:04  9  03:29  6  01:01  9  05:05 11  01:33 11
                          05:13     00:46     05:38     00:37     01:21     01:14    -00:23     02:15     00:15    
 12.Samuli Oksanen        12:03 12  15:25 12  19:06 12  22:25 12  27:09 12  33:29 12  35:29 12  39:42 12  41:15 12 00:41:15
    RasKa                 12:03 12  03:22 11  03:41  8  03:19 11  04:44 12  06:20 12  02:00 12  04:13 10  01:33 11
                          08:49     01:42     01:21     01:18     03:01     04:05     00:36     01:23     00:15    
    Joosep Hiielaan                                                                                                Tühist.
    Võru                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                   
  Ideaalaeg :             03:14     01:28     02:16     01:33     01:24     02:14     00:29     02:50     01:04    00:16:32
  Etapi pikkus (m) :        415       260       347       333       275       363        79       387       260    


"Vőistlus 2K"01.10.2006 14:36:10 IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005