50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009
50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009 Kilingi-Nõmme (Ville Vinkel)
1002 Indeks
7870m 17KP
   Nimi                                       1.52\897m  2.36\196m  3.37\140m  4.39\450m  5.42\269m  6.59\454m  7.41\229m  8.70\738m  9.57\784m 10.58\226m 11.46\701m 12.47\482m 13.55\463m 14.56\223m 15.50\527m 16.51\209m 17.100\362  F.\363m
 1.Kristo Heinmann                 00:40.08   5:31( 4)   7:01( 7)   7:49( 6)  10:11( 4)  12:12( 3)  14:51( 3)  16:01( 3)  19:19( 2)  22:49( 2)  24:01( 1)  27:14( 1)  30:07( 1)  32:42( 1)  33:43( 1)  36:41( 1)  37:44( 1)  39:10( 1)  40:08( 1) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               Põhirada/  5:31[ 4]   1:30[17]   0:48[ 1]   2:22[ 2]   2:01[12]   2:39[ 3]   1:10[ 1]   3:18[ 2]   3:30[ 2]   1:12[ 1]   3:13[ 1]   2:53[ 6]   2:35[ 6]   1:01[ 1]   2:58[ 4]   1:03[ 2]   1:26[ 1]   0:58[ 2] 
 2.Kristjan Trossmann              00:40.13   5:33( 6)   6:59( 5)   7:47( 5)  10:18( 6)  12:08( 2)  14:46( 2)  15:58( 2)  19:12( 1)  22:36( 1)  24:26( 2)  27:42( 2)  30:27( 2)  32:53( 2)  33:55( 2)  36:52( 2)  37:51( 2)  39:17( 2)  40:13( 2) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 Põhirada/  5:33[ 6]   1:26[14]   0:48[ 1]   2:31[ 8]   1:50[ 5]   2:38[ 1]   1:12[ 3]   3:14[ 1]   3:24[ 1]   1:50[12]   3:16[ 2]   2:45[ 5]   2:26[ 3]   1:02[ 2]   2:57[ 3]   0:59[ 1]   1:26[ 1]   0:56[ 1] 
 3.Timo Sild                       00:42.53   4:44( 2)   5:53( 2)   6:43( 2)   8:57( 1)  10:56( 1)  14:23( 1)  15:46( 1)  19:23( 3)  23:42( 3)  25:12( 3)  29:09( 4)  32:02( 3)  34:26( 3)  35:39( 3)  38:56( 3)  40:12( 3)  41:52( 3)  42:53( 3) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              Põhirada/  4:44[ 2]   1:09[ 5]   0:50[ 4]   2:14[ 1]   1:59[11]   3:27[13]   1:23[ 9]   3:37[ 3]   4:19[ 9]   1:30[ 9]   3:57[11]   2:53[ 6]   2:24[ 1]   1:13[ 4]   3:17[ 8]   1:16[ 4]   1:40[ 6]   1:01[ 8] 
 4.Lauri Tammemäe                  00:43.22   4:26( 1)   5:33( 1)   6:27( 1)  10:15( 5)  12:47( 8)  15:31( 9)  16:58( 9)  20:39( 4)  24:12( 4)  25:28( 4)  28:48( 3)  32:21( 4)  34:45( 4)  35:57( 4)  39:26( 5)  40:44( 4)  42:22( 4)  43:22( 4) 
   Orvand I/NewBalance Team,Orvan  Põhirada/  4:26[ 1]   1:07[ 3]   0:54[ 7]   3:48[20]   2:32[16]   2:44[ 6]   1:27[11]   3:41[ 5]   3:33[ 3]   1:16[ 2]   3:20[ 4]   3:33[16]   2:24[ 1]   1:12[ 3]   3:29[10]   1:18[ 5]   1:38[ 4]   1:00[ 6] 
 5.Silver Eensaar                  00:43.27   5:34( 7)   6:40( 4)   7:31( 4)   9:54( 2)  12:41( 6)  15:25( 5)  16:36( 4)  21:34( 8)  25:18( 5)  26:40( 5)  30:01( 5)  32:40( 6)  35:07( 5)  36:26( 5)  39:28( 6)  40:51( 6)  42:28( 5)  43:27( 5) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    Põhirada/  5:34[ 7]   1:06[ 1]   0:51[ 5]   2:23[ 3]   2:47[20]   2:44[ 6]   1:11[ 2]   4:58[19]   3:44[ 5]   1:22[ 6]   3:21[ 5]   2:39[ 3]   2:27[ 4]   1:19[ 5]   3:02[ 5]   1:23[ 8]   1:37[ 3]   0:59[ 5] 
 6.Jaagup Truusalu                 00:43.29   5:32( 5)   6:38( 3)   7:27( 3)   9:56( 3)  12:45( 7)  15:27( 7)  16:45( 6)  21:38(10)  25:21( 7)  26:42( 6)  30:01( 5)  32:37( 5)  35:09( 6)  36:29( 6)  39:25( 4)  40:48( 5)  42:29( 6)  43:29( 6) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             Põhirada/  5:32[ 5]   1:06[ 1]   0:49[ 3]   2:29[ 6]   2:49[21]   2:42[ 5]   1:18[ 5]   4:53[15]   3:43[ 4]   1:21[ 5]   3:19[ 3]   2:36[ 1]   2:32[ 5]   1:20[ 7]   2:56[ 2]   1:23[ 8]   1:41[ 7]   1:00[ 6] 
 7.Ilmar Udam                      00:43.33   6:31(16)   7:46(15)   8:48(14)  11:15(10)  12:50(10)  15:30( 8)  16:47( 7)  20:41( 5)  25:24( 8)  26:44( 7)  30:08( 7)  32:45( 7)  35:21( 7)  36:43( 7)  39:34( 7)  40:57( 7)  42:35( 7)  43:33( 7) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               Põhirada/  6:31[16]   1:15[ 7]   1:02[11]   2:27[ 4]   1:35[ 1]   2:40[ 4]   1:17[ 4]   3:54[ 8]   4:43[13]   1:20[ 3]   3:24[ 6]   2:37[ 2]   2:36[ 8]   1:22[10]   2:51[ 1]   1:23[ 8]   1:38[ 4]   0:58[ 2] 
 8.Martin Veermäe                  00:45.03   6:36(19)   7:46(15)   8:45(12)  12:13(16)  14:03(16)  17:15(14)  18:38(14)  22:18(11)  26:09(11)  27:34(11)  31:09(11)  33:53( 9)  36:28( 9)  37:49( 9)  40:59( 9)  42:14( 8)  44:00( 8)  45:03( 8) 
   Ilves IV,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  6:36[19]   1:10[ 6]   0:59[ 9]   3:28[17]   1:50[ 5]   3:12[10]   1:23[ 9]   3:40[ 4]   3:51[ 6]   1:25[ 7]   3:35[ 7]   2:44[ 4]   2:35[ 6]   1:21[ 9]   3:10[ 6]   1:15[ 3]   1:46[10]   1:03[12] 
 9.Risto Kiilberg                  00:45.08   6:34(18)   7:41(13)   8:46(13)  11:13( 9)  12:48( 9)  15:26( 6)  16:48( 8)  20:54( 7)  25:27( 9)  26:47( 8)  30:29( 8)  33:47( 8)  36:24( 8)  37:44( 8)  40:55( 8)  42:15( 9)  44:07( 9)  45:08( 9) 
   Saue Tammed II,Tammed,EST       Põhirada/  6:34[18]   1:07[ 3]   1:05[15]   2:27[ 4]   1:35[ 1]   2:38[ 1]   1:22[ 7]   4:06[11]   4:33[12]   1:20[ 3]   3:42[ 9]   3:18[12]   2:37[ 9]   1:20[ 7]   3:11[ 7]   1:20[ 6]   1:52[12]   1:01[ 8] 
10.Tauno Tiirats                   00:46.09   5:14( 3)   7:08( 8)   8:10( 8)  10:54( 8)  12:35( 5)  15:39(10)  17:06(10)  20:52( 6)  25:20( 6)  27:01( 9)  31:08(10)  34:18(10)  37:10(10)  38:29(10)  41:57(10)  43:24(10)  45:07(10)  46:09(10) 
   Ilves II,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  5:14[ 3]   1:54[21]   1:02[11]   2:44[11]   1:41[ 4]   3:04[ 8]   1:27[11]   3:46[ 6]   4:28[10]   1:41[11]   4:07[12]   3:10[ 9]   2:52[10]   1:19[ 5]   3:28[ 9]   1:27[11]   1:43[ 8]   1:02[10] 
11.Aleksandr Shved                 00:47.30   5:38( 8)   7:00( 6)   7:51( 7)  10:26( 7)  12:18( 4)  15:23( 4)  16:41( 5)  21:36( 9)  25:36(10)  27:01( 9)  30:40( 9)  34:29(11)  37:31(11)  39:09(11)  42:52(11)  44:35(11)  46:32(11)  47:30(11) 
   SRD - I,SRD,EST                 Põhirada/  5:38[ 8]   1:22[11]   0:51[ 5]   2:35[ 9]   1:52[ 8]   3:05[ 9]   1:18[ 5]   4:55[17]   4:00[ 7]   1:25[ 7]   3:39[ 8]   3:49[18]   3:02[13]   1:38[17]   3:43[11]   1:43[18]   1:57[13]   0:58[ 2] 
12.Eduard Pukkonen                 00:49.45   6:11(11)   7:29(11)   8:36(10)  11:48(15)  13:44(14)  17:24(15)  18:46(15)  22:33(14)  27:32(15)  29:23(14)  33:14(12)  36:31(12)  39:23(12)  40:46(12)  45:24(12)  46:57(12)  48:41(12)  49:45(12) 
   KEKRSK veteranid,KEKRSK,EST     Põhirada/  6:11[11]   1:18[ 8]   1:07[17]   3:12[14]   1:56[10]   3:40[15]   1:22[ 7]   3:47[ 7]   4:59[15]   1:51[13]   3:51[10]   3:17[11]   2:52[10]   1:23[11]   4:38[24]   1:33[13]   1:44[ 9]   1:04[13] 
13.Taaniel Tooming                 00:50.02   6:39(20)   8:02(18)   9:04(16)  11:39(13)  13:33(13)  16:49(12)  18:23(12)  22:28(13)  26:58(13)  29:10(13)  33:22(14)  36:38(13)  39:35(13)  41:13(13)  45:33(13)  47:04(13)  48:50(13)  50:02(13) 
   OK Põlva Kobras V,Kobras,EST    Põhirada/  6:39[20]   1:23[12]   1:02[11]   2:35[ 9]   1:54[ 9]   3:16[11]   1:34[13]   4:05[10]   4:30[11]   2:12[19]   4:12[16]   3:16[10]   2:57[12]   1:38[17]   4:20[20]   1:31[12]   1:46[10]   1:12[17] 
14.Sander Linnus                   00:52.47   6:15(13)   7:33(12)   8:52(15)  11:22(12)  13:01(11)  16:53(13)  18:29(13)  22:23(12)  26:34(12)  30:22(15)  35:47(15)  38:52(15)  42:30(15)  44:07(15)  48:10(14)  49:30(14)  51:45(14)  52:47(14) 
   Peko noored,Peko,EST            Põhirada/  6:15[13]   1:18[ 8]   1:19[24]   2:30[ 7]   1:39[ 3]   3:52[19]   1:36[14]   3:54[ 8]   4:11[ 8]   3:48[29]   5:25[29]   3:05[ 8]   3:38[19]   1:37[16]   4:03[15]   1:20[ 6]   2:15[19]   1:02[10] 
15.Henry Olde                      00:54.18   6:13(12)   7:41(13)   8:44(11)  11:46(14)  13:47(15)  17:30(16)  19:44(16)  25:12(16)  30:34(16)  32:41(16)  36:51(16)  40:12(16)  43:47(16)  45:16(16)  49:33(16)  51:11(15)  53:11(15)  54:18(15) 
   OK West I,West,EST              Põhirada/  6:13[12]   1:28[15]   1:03[14]   3:02[13]   2:01[12]   3:43[16]   2:14[25]   5:28[25]   5:22[21]   2:07[17]   4:10[14]   3:21[13]   3:35[18]   1:29[13]   4:17[19]   1:38[16]   2:00[14]   1:07[15] 
16.Oliver Jõgeva                   00:54.43   5:41( 9)   7:21(10)   8:28( 9)  11:15(10)  13:06(12)  16:29(11)  18:10(11)  22:38(15)  27:31(14)  29:09(12)  33:19(13)  37:18(14)  40:41(14)  42:07(14)  49:01(15)  51:11(15)  53:32(16)  54:43(16) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  Põhirada/  5:41[ 9]   1:40[19]   1:07[17]   2:47[12]   1:51[ 7]   3:23[12]   1:41[15]   4:28[12]   4:53[14]   1:38[10]   4:10[14]   3:59[20]   3:23[15]   1:26[12]   6:54[28]   2:10[25]   2:21[23]   1:11[16] 
17.Rein Rooni                      00:54.55   6:47(22)   8:10(19)   9:16(18)  12:32(17)  15:50(17)  19:47(17)  21:40(17)  26:17(17)  31:39(17)  34:00(17)  38:09(17)  41:35(17)  44:50(17)  46:23(17)  50:07(17)  51:40(17)  53:42(17)  54:55(17) 
   Orvand III,Orvand,EST           Põhirada/  6:47[22]   1:23[12]   1:06[16]   3:16[15]   3:18[25]   3:57[21]   1:53[22]   4:37[14]   5:22[21]   2:21[20]   4:09[13]   3:26[14]   3:15[14]   1:33[14]   3:44[12]   1:33[13]   2:02[15]   1:13[18] 
18.Tiit Tali                       01:00.10   6:17(14)   7:55(17)  10:00(19)  13:51(18)  15:52(18)  20:58(18)  22:57(18)  27:51(18)  32:51(18)  35:38(18)  40:09(18)  44:47(18)  48:19(18)  50:05(18)  54:37(18)  56:44(18)  58:53(18)  60:10(18) 
   Ilves V,Ilves,EST               Põhirada/  6:17[14]   1:38[18]   2:05[30]   3:51[21]   2:01[12]   5:06[29]   1:59[23]   4:54[16]   5:00[16]   2:47[24]   4:31[18]   4:38[25]   3:32[17]   1:46[22]   4:32[22]   2:07[24]   2:09[16]   1:17[22] 
19.Mihkel Nummert                  01:02.09   7:45(25)   9:36(21)  10:51(20)  14:34(19)  17:11(19)  21:46(19)  23:31(19)  28:38(19)  33:50(19)  35:58(19)  40:33(19)  45:11(19)  50:55(19)  52:55(19)  56:53(19)  58:50(19)  61:04(19)  62:09(19) 
   Kape III,Kape,EST               Põhirada/  7:45[25]   1:51[20]   1:15[20]   3:43[19]   2:37[19]   4:35[27]   1:45[17]   5:07[20]   5:12[20]   2:08[18]   4:35[20]   4:38[25]   5:44[28]   2:00[27]   3:58[13]   1:57[22]   2:14[17]   1:05[14] 
20.Sven-Erik Rebane                01:02.24   6:45(21)   8:13(20)   9:13(17)  19:00(26)  21:27(25)  25:29(25)  27:15(25)  31:46(23)  37:20(22)  39:17(21)  43:50(21)  47:22(21)  51:10(22)  52:57(20)  56:58(20)  58:55(20)  61:11(20)  62:24(20) 
   Orvand II,Orvand,EST            Põhirada/  6:45[21]   1:28[15]   1:00[10]   9:47[30]   2:27[15]   4:02[22]   1:46[18]   4:31[13]   5:34[25]   1:57[14]   4:33[19]   3:32[15]   3:48[20]   1:47[23]   4:01[14]   1:57[22]   2:16[20]   1:13[18] 
21.Margus Lõoke                    01:02.36   8:27(28)  11:32(28)  12:54(27)  17:59(25)  21:11(24)  25:34(26)  27:17(26)  32:25(24)  37:26(23)  39:23(23)  43:52(22)  47:40(22)  51:07(21)  52:58(21)  57:05(21)  58:56(21)  61:18(21)  62:36(21) 
   Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST       Põhirada/  8:27[28]   3:05[25]   1:22[25]   5:05[25]   3:12[24]   4:23[25]   1:43[16]   5:08[21]   5:01[17]   1:57[14]   4:29[17]   3:48[17]   3:27[16]   1:51[24]   4:07[17]   1:51[20]   2:22[24]   1:18[23] 
22.Jüri Vanaveski                  01:02.53   7:50(26)  10:37(24)  12:00(23)  16:06(21)  18:38(20)  22:08(20)  23:58(20)  28:55(20)  34:03(20)  36:07(20)  40:57(20)  45:26(20)  50:59(20)  53:02(22)  57:07(22)  58:59(22)  61:27(22)  62:53(22) 
   OK Võru V,Võru,EST              Põhirada/  7:50[26]   2:47[24]   1:23[26]   4:06[23]   2:32[16]   3:30[14]   1:50[21]   4:57[18]   5:08[19]   2:04[16]   4:50[26]   4:29[23]   5:33[27]   2:03[28]   4:05[16]   1:52[21]   2:28[25]   1:26[28] 
23.Mart Ostra                      01:04.51   6:50(23)  10:26(23)  11:41(22)  16:35(23)  19:10(21)  23:39(21)  25:54(22)  31:14(22)  36:39(21)  39:20(22)  44:04(23)  47:57(23)  52:47(23)  54:31(23)  58:59(23)  61:18(23)  63:37(23)  64:51(23) 
   LSF PT & sõbrad,LSF PT,EST      Põhirada/  6:50[23]   3:36[26]   1:15[20]   4:54[24]   2:35[18]   4:29[26]   2:15[27]   5:20[23]   5:25[23]   2:41[22]   4:44[23]   3:53[19]   4:50[23]   1:44[20]   4:28[21]   2:19[26]   2:19[22]   1:14[20] 
24.Kaljo Julge                     01:11.59   6:29(15)  11:10(26)  12:07(24)  17:53(24)  21:34(26)  25:28(24)  27:14(24)  32:33(25)  37:35(24)  43:40(25)  48:40(25)  53:23(25)  60:52(26)  62:33(26)  66:41(26)  68:29(26)  70:43(24)  71:59(24) 
   Kape II,Kape,EST                Põhirada/  6:29[15]   4:41[28]   0:57[ 8]   5:46[27]   3:41[28]   3:54[20]   1:46[18]   5:19[22]   5:02[18]   6:05[30]   5:00[27]   4:43[27]   7:29[29]   1:41[19]   4:08[18]   1:48[19]   2:14[17]   1:16[21] 
25.Vadim Shved                     01:12.25   8:33(30)  11:11(27)  12:26(25)  15:50(20)  20:01(22)  23:48(22)  25:34(21)  30:59(21)  37:39(25)  40:23(24)  44:59(24)  51:07(24)  56:03(24)  58:07(24)  63:32(24)  68:12(24)  71:02(25)  72:25(25) 
   SRD - II,SRD,EST                Põhirada/  8:33[30]   2:38[23]   1:15[20]   3:24[16]   4:11[30]   3:47[17]   1:46[18]   5:25[24]   6:40[28]   2:44[23]   4:36[21]   6:08[30]   4:56[25]   2:04[29]   5:25[27]   4:40[29]   2:50[28]   1:23[26] 
26.Ats Sõnajalg                    01:12.34   6:31(16)  11:09(25)  12:36(26)  16:07(22)  20:17(23)  24:05(23)  26:12(23)  35:29(26)  42:17(26)  45:35(26)  50:21(26)  55:26(26)  59:14(25)  61:06(25)  65:43(25)  68:20(25)  71:15(26)  72:34(26) 
   HARJU JÕUD,,EST                 Põhirada/  6:31[16]   4:38[27]   1:27[27]   3:31[18]   4:10[29]   3:48[18]   2:07[24]   9:17[29]   6:48[29]   3:18[27]   4:46[24]   5:05[29]   3:48[20]   1:52[25]   4:37[23]   2:37[28]   2:55[29]   1:19[24] 
27.Paul Poopuu                     01:13.24   7:15(24)  16:10(31)  17:38(30)  25:20(30)  28:11(30)  32:13(30)  34:27(30)  39:58(29)  45:23(28)  47:59(27)  52:45(27)  56:44(27)  61:24(27)  63:17(27)  68:10(27)  69:46(27)  72:02(27)  73:24(27) 
   JOKA MASTERS,JOKA,EST           Põhirada/  7:15[24]   8:55[31]   1:28[28]   7:42[28]   2:51[22]   4:02[22]   2:14[25]   5:31[26]   5:25[23]   2:36[21]   4:46[24]   3:59[20]   4:40[22]   1:53[26]   4:53[25]   1:36[15]   2:16[20]   1:22[25] 
28.Harry Veide                     01:15.13   8:36(31)  15:19(30)  16:36(29)  20:33(28)  23:57(29)  28:11(27)  31:00(27)  39:01(28)  44:47(27)  48:16(28)  52:58(28)  56:57(28)  61:51(28)  63:35(28)  68:49(28)  71:10(28)  73:49(28)  75:13(28) 
   LUS vet.,LUS,EST                Põhirada/  8:36[31]   6:43[30]   1:17[23]   3:57[22]   3:24[26]   4:14[24]   2:49[29]   8:01[28]   5:46[26]   3:29[28]   4:42[22]   3:59[20]   4:54[24]   1:44[20]   5:14[26]   2:21[27]   2:39[27]   1:24[27] 
29.Indrek Reitalu                  01:20.02   8:16(27)  10:21(22)  11:29(21)  20:02(27)  23:39(27)  29:09(29)  31:53(29)  41:13(30)  47:22(30)  50:34(30)  55:34(29)  60:11(29)  65:36(29)  67:12(29)  74:11(29)  75:53(29)  78:29(29)  80:02(29) 
   Hiiumaa OK,HOK,EST              Põhirada/  8:16[27]   2:05[22]   1:08[19]   8:33[29]   3:37[27]   5:30[30]   2:44[28]   9:20[30]   6:09[27]   3:12[26]   5:00[27]   4:37[24]   5:25[26]   1:36[15]   6:59[29]   1:42[17]   2:36[26]   1:33[29] 
   Margus Klementsov               Vale KP    5:56(10)   7:15( 9) 
   Mercury 1,Mercury,EST           Põhirada/  5:56[10]   1:19[10] 
   Jaak Lukk                       Vale KP    8:29(29)  14:02(29)  15:33(28)  20:38(29)  23:44(28)  28:26(28)  31:23(28)  38:50(27)  46:56(29)  49:51(29)  55:40(30)  60:43(30)  69:23(30)  72:16(30) 
   Okas,Okas,EST                   Põhirada/  8:29[29]   5:33[29]   1:31[29]   5:05[25]   3:06[23]   4:42[28]   2:57[30]   7:27[27]   8:06[30]   2:55[25]   5:49[30]   5:03[28]   8:40[30]   2:53[30] 
   Raul Kudre                      Ei start 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   Põhirada/
OK West Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com