50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009
50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009 Kilingi-Nõmme (Ville Vinkel)
1003 Indeks
7719m 17KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\873m  2.34\190m  3.37\101m  4.39\450m  5.42\269m  6.59\454m  7.41\229m  8.70\738m  9.57\784m 10.49\157m 11.46\691m 12.47\482m 13.55\463m 14.56\223m 15.50\527m 16.51\209m 17.100\362  F.\363m
 1.Lauri Sild                      00:40.30   5:26( 2)   6:29( 2)   7:07( 2)   9:34( 1)  12:05( 2)  14:43( 1)  15:54( 1)  19:10( 1)  22:37( 1)  23:48( 1)  26:54( 1)  30:04( 1)  32:55( 2)  33:59( 2)  36:50( 1)  37:54( 1)  39:28( 1)  40:30( 1) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              Põhirada/  5:26[ 2]   1:03[ 2]   0:38[ 1]   2:27[ 1]   2:31[17]   2:38[ 1]   1:11[ 1]   3:16[ 1]   3:27[ 1]   1:11[10]   3:06[ 2]   3:10[ 8]   2:51[ 4]   1:04[ 1]   2:51[ 1]   1:04[ 1]   1:34[ 2]   1:02[ 5] 
 2.Erkki Aadli                     00:42.19   4:39( 1)   5:46( 1)   6:27( 1)  10:34( 4)  12:11( 3)  14:53( 3)  16:06( 3)  19:24( 2)  23:22( 2)  24:14( 2)  27:12( 2)  30:05( 2)  32:36( 1)  33:47( 1)  36:52( 2)  39:54( 2)  41:21( 2)  42:19( 2) 
   Saue Tammed I,Tammed,EST        Põhirada/  4:39[ 1]   1:07[ 4]   0:41[ 3]   4:07[17]   1:37[ 1]   2:42[ 2]   1:13[ 2]   3:18[ 2]   3:58[ 3]   0:52[ 1]   2:58[ 1]   2:53[ 1]   2:31[ 1]   1:11[ 2]   3:05[ 2]   3:02[29]   1:27[ 1]   0:58[ 1] 
 3.Tenno Alamaa                    00:43.33   5:41( 5)   6:42( 4)   7:20( 3)   9:53( 3)  12:37( 4)  15:29( 4)  16:57( 4)  20:32( 4)  24:40( 4)  25:35( 4)  28:56( 4)  32:00( 4)  34:37( 4)  36:05( 4)  39:27( 4)  40:51( 3)  42:31( 3)  43:33( 3) 
   Orvand I/NewBalance Team,Orvan  Põhirada/  5:41[ 5]   1:01[ 1]   0:38[ 1]   2:33[ 3]   2:44[20]   2:52[ 4]   1:28[ 8]   3:35[ 4]   4:08[ 4]   0:55[ 2]   3:21[ 3]   3:04[ 6]   2:37[ 2]   1:28[ 7]   3:22[ 5]   1:24[ 3]   1:40[ 3]   1:02[ 5] 
 4.Tarvo Klaasimäe                 00:43.44   5:35( 4)   6:39( 3)   7:23( 4)   9:51( 2)  12:02( 1)  14:49( 2)  16:04( 2)  19:39( 3)  24:18( 3)  25:19( 3)  28:42( 3)  31:44( 3)  34:35( 3)  36:03( 3)  39:23( 3)  40:53( 4)  42:35( 4)  43:44( 4) 
   Ilves II,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  5:35[ 4]   1:04[ 3]   0:44[ 6]   2:28[ 2]   2:11[11]   2:47[ 3]   1:15[ 3]   3:35[ 4]   4:39[12]   1:01[ 6]   3:23[ 4]   3:02[ 5]   2:51[ 4]   1:28[ 7]   3:20[ 3]   1:30[ 6]   1:42[ 4]   1:09[14] 
 5.Kaarel Kork                     00:44.57   6:08(11)   8:59(17)   9:53(15)  12:35(11)  14:13( 9)  17:28( 9)  18:45( 7)  22:16( 5)  26:04( 5)  27:01( 5)  30:26( 5)  33:19( 5)  36:10( 5)  37:33( 5)  40:53( 5)  42:08( 5)  43:58( 5)  44:57( 5) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  Põhirada/  6:08[11]   2:51[27]   0:54[17]   2:42[ 5]   1:38[ 2]   3:15[ 7]   1:17[ 4]   3:31[ 3]   3:48[ 2]   0:57[ 4]   3:25[ 6]   2:53[ 1]   2:51[ 4]   1:23[ 5]   3:20[ 3]   1:15[ 2]   1:50[10]   0:59[ 2] 
 6.Raivo Rõõm                      00:49.49   6:20(14)   8:09( 9)   8:56( 9)  12:10( 8)  14:05( 7)  17:26( 8)  18:48( 8)  22:35( 8)  26:54( 8)  28:41( 7)  32:34( 8)  35:57( 6)  39:18( 8)  40:51( 8)  45:23( 6)  47:00( 7)  48:49( 7)  49:49( 6) 
   Ilves V,Ilves,EST               Põhirada/  6:20[14]   1:49[ 9]   0:47[ 9]   3:14[ 9]   1:55[ 5]   3:21[12]   1:22[ 5]   3:47[ 7]   4:19[ 7]   1:47[20]   3:53[14]   3:23[11]   3:21[13]   1:33[13]   4:32[18]   1:37[10]   1:49[ 8]   1:00[ 4] 
 7.Toomas Mast                     00:49.53   6:01( 8)   8:07( 7)   8:51( 7)  12:09( 7)  13:53( 6)  17:13( 5)  18:35( 5)  22:24( 6)  26:51( 7)  28:43( 8)  32:29( 6)  36:11( 8)  39:04( 6)  40:39( 6)  45:28( 7)  46:58( 6)  48:46( 6)  49:53( 7) 
   Hiiumaa OK,HOK,EST              Põhirada/  6:01[ 8]   2:06[15]   0:44[ 6]   3:18[11]   1:44[ 3]   3:20[10]   1:22[ 5]   3:49[ 8]   4:27[ 9]   1:52[23]   3:46[10]   3:42[15]   2:53[ 8]   1:35[15]   4:49[21]   1:30[ 6]   1:48[ 6]   1:07[10] 
 8.Ilmar Kink                      00:49.58   6:03( 9)   8:10(10)   8:54( 8)  12:15( 9)  14:08( 8)  17:18( 6)  18:40( 6)  22:25( 7)  26:40( 6)  28:39( 6)  32:31( 7)  36:08( 7)  39:12( 7)  40:42( 7)  45:30( 8)  47:03( 8)  48:51( 8)  49:58( 8) 
   Kape II,Kape,EST                Põhirada/  6:03[ 9]   2:07[16]   0:44[ 6]   3:21[12]   1:53[ 4]   3:10[ 6]   1:22[ 5]   3:45[ 6]   4:15[ 5]   1:59[24]   3:52[12]   3:37[13]   3:04[11]   1:30[10]   4:48[20]   1:33[ 8]   1:48[ 6]   1:07[10] 
 9.Kaarel Kure                     00:51.29   6:38(19)  10:39(27)  11:20(24)  15:17(20)  17:23(17)  20:43(16)  22:42(16)  26:50(14)  31:07(12)  32:57(14)  36:20(12)  39:34(12)  42:18(11)  43:42(11)  47:13(10)  48:47( 9)  50:30( 9)  51:29( 9) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   Põhirada/  6:38[19]   4:01[31]   0:41[ 3]   3:57[15]   2:06[10]   3:20[10]   1:59[19]   4:08[ 9]   4:17[ 6]   1:50[22]   3:23[ 4]   3:14[ 9]   2:44[ 3]   1:24[ 6]   3:31[ 6]   1:34[ 9]   1:43[ 5]   0:59[ 2] 
10.Ott-Kaarel Kalm                 00:51.42   6:26(15)   9:08(18)   9:57(16)  12:54(12)  14:58(10)  18:15(10)  20:09(11)  26:28(11)  31:02(11)  31:58(11)  35:34(10)  38:41( 9)  41:36( 9)  43:18(10)  46:58( 9)  48:50(10)  50:40(10)  51:42(10) 
   Ilves III,Ilves,EST             Põhirada/  6:26[15]   2:42[24]   0:49[13]   2:57[ 8]   2:04[ 9]   3:17[ 8]   1:54[16]   6:19[26]   4:34[10]   0:56[ 3]   3:36[ 7]   3:07[ 7]   2:55[ 9]   1:42[17]   3:40[ 7]   1:52[14]   1:50[10]   1:02[ 5] 
11.Sergei Shirokov                 00:53.05   6:11(12)  10:13(25)  11:00(22)  16:09(25)  18:09(21)  21:52(18)  23:34(18)  28:05(16)  32:28(16)  33:41(16)  37:19(15)  40:20(14)  43:28(13)  44:50(12)  48:32(12)  49:57(11)  51:57(11)  53:05(11) 
   SRD - II,SRD,EST                Põhirada/  6:11[12]   4:02[32]   0:47[ 9]   5:09[24]   2:00[ 6]   3:43[18]   1:42[12]   4:31[10]   4:23[ 8]   1:13[12]   3:38[ 8]   3:01[ 4]   3:08[12]   1:22[ 3]   3:42[ 8]   1:25[ 5]   2:00[13]   1:08[12] 
12.Neeme Loorits                   00:53.12   5:26( 2)  10:59(28)  11:47(26)  14:43(18)  16:59(15)  20:05(14)  21:45(13)  28:11(17)  32:48(17)  33:45(17)  37:29(16)  40:28(15)  43:26(12)  44:56(13)  48:39(13)  50:17(12)  52:06(12)  53:12(12) 
   Kape I,Kape,EST                 Põhirada/  5:26[ 2]   5:33[33]   0:48[11]   2:56[ 7]   2:16[12]   3:06[ 5]   1:40[10]   6:26[27]   4:37[11]   0:57[ 4]   3:44[ 9]   2:59[ 3]   2:58[10]   1:30[10]   3:43[ 9]   1:38[11]   1:49[ 8]   1:06[ 9] 
13.Johannes Ehala                  00:53.39   5:59( 7)   7:30( 6)   8:22( 6)  12:28(10)  14:58(10)  18:24(11)  20:07(10)  24:51(10)  29:50(10)  31:04( 9)  34:56( 9)  38:52(10)  41:44(10)  43:06( 9)  47:29(11)  50:35(13)  52:30(13)  53:39(13) 
   Põhja-Eesti Päästekeskus,,EST   Harrastaj  5:59[ 7]   1:31[ 5]   0:52[16]   4:06[16]   2:30[16]   3:26[14]   1:43[13]   4:44[11]   4:59[16]   1:14[13]   3:52[12]   3:56[18]   2:52[ 7]   1:22[ 3]   4:23[14]   3:06[30]   1:55[12]   1:09[14] 
14.Mattias Rennel                  00:54.45   5:46( 6)   7:19( 5)   8:00( 5)  10:37( 5)  15:52(12)  19:41(12)  21:46(14)  26:42(12)  31:41(14)  32:49(12)  36:40(13)  39:56(13)  44:40(14)  46:19(15)  50:09(14)  51:33(14)  53:40(14)  54:45(14) 
   HARJU JÕUD,,EST                 Põhirada/  5:46[ 6]   1:33[ 6]   0:41[ 3]   2:37[ 4]   5:15[31]   3:49[19]   2:05[21]   4:56[13]   4:59[16]   1:08[ 8]   3:51[11]   3:16[10]   4:44[25]   1:39[16]   3:50[10]   1:24[ 3]   2:07[14]   1:05[ 8] 
15.Andres Karilaid                 00:55.54   6:36(18)   8:55(15)   9:46(13)  13:10(13)  16:33(13)  19:52(13)  21:32(12)  26:45(13)  31:39(13)  32:50(13)  36:55(14)  41:06(16)  44:43(15)  46:11(14)  50:12(15)  52:11(15)  54:32(15)  55:54(15) 
   Mercury 2,Mercury,EST           Harrastaj  6:36[18]   2:19[17]   0:51[14]   3:24[13]   3:23[25]   3:19[ 9]   1:40[10]   5:13[16]   4:54[15]   1:11[10]   4:05[16]   4:11[20]   3:37[16]   1:28[ 7]   4:01[13]   1:59[16]   2:21[17]   1:22[25] 
16.Kaspar Karjus                   00:58.36   7:12(24)   9:44(21)  10:38(20)  13:53(14)  17:06(16)  20:35(15)  22:29(15)  27:35(15)  32:15(15)  33:25(15)  37:38(17)  41:20(17)  44:59(16)  46:32(16)  50:32(16)  52:32(16)  57:26(16)  58:36(16) 
   OK Võru IV,Võru,EST             Põhirada/  7:12[24]   2:32[22]   0:54[17]   3:15[10]   3:13[21]   3:29[15]   1:54[16]   5:06[14]   4:40[13]   1:10[ 9]   4:13[19]   3:42[15]   3:39[17]   1:33[13]   4:00[11]   2:00[17]   4:54[34]   1:10[16] 
17.Vallo Vaher                     01:00.54   6:52(21)   8:40(14)   9:31(11)  13:57(15)  18:24(22)  22:02(20)  23:53(19)  29:15(19)  34:31(18)  35:37(18)  39:59(18)  45:01(18)  48:41(17)  50:31(17)  54:54(17)  56:40(17)  59:24(17)  60:54(17) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                Põhirada/  6:52[21]   1:48[ 7]   0:51[14]   4:26[20]   4:27[30]   3:38[17]   1:51[15]   5:22[19]   5:16[18]   1:06[ 7]   4:22[22]   5:02[27]   3:40[18]   1:50[19]   4:23[14]   1:46[13]   2:44[24]   1:30[29] 
18.Antti Siima                     01:02.16   6:35(17)   8:58(16)  10:09(18)  15:39(21)  18:01(20)  22:04(21)  24:16(20)  29:36(20)  36:28(21)  38:15(20)  42:17(19)  45:58(19)  50:05(18)  52:12(18)  56:50(18)  58:58(19)  61:06(18)  62:16(18) 
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST   Põhirada/  6:35[17]   2:23[18]   1:11[24]   5:30[27]   2:22[13]   4:03[21]   2:12[22]   5:20[18]   6:52[28]   1:47[20]   4:02[15]   3:41[14]   4:07[22]   2:07[25]   4:38[19]   2:08[19]   2:08[15]   1:10[16] 
19.Raul Laas                       01:02.21   7:35(26)  10:21(26)  11:50(27)  19:04(27)  21:31(25)  25:37(25)  27:24(24)  32:19(24)  37:11(24)  38:39(22)  42:59(21)  47:37(22)  51:12(19)  53:00(19)  57:00(19)  58:52(18)  61:13(19)  62:21(19) 
   JOKA MASTERS,JOKA,EST           Põhirada/  7:35[26]   2:46[25]   1:29[30]   7:14[32]   2:27[14]   4:06[22]   1:47[14]   4:55[12]   4:52[14]   1:28[15]   4:20[20]   4:38[25]   3:35[15]   1:48[18]   4:00[11]   1:52[14]   2:21[17]   1:08[12] 
20.Ain-Meelis Hannus               01:03.29   6:33(16)   8:30(12)   9:48(14)  14:25(16)  16:54(14)  22:00(19)  24:34(21)  30:01(21)  35:39(20)  40:26(24)  44:38(24)  48:40(24)  52:10(22)  53:41(22)  58:07(20)  59:50(20)  62:12(20)  63:29(20) 
   OK Võru III,Võru,EST            Põhirada/  6:33[16]   1:57[11]   1:18[28]   4:37[22]   2:29[15]   5:06[26]   2:34[26]   5:27[20]   5:38[21]   4:47[32]   4:12[18]   4:02[19]   3:30[14]   1:31[12]   4:26[16]   1:43[12]   2:22[19]   1:17[22] 
21.Margus Andresson                01:05.45   6:12(13)   8:14(11)   9:02(10)  11:49( 6)  13:52( 5)  17:22( 7)  18:52( 9)  24:28( 9)  29:44( 9)  31:48(10)  35:57(11)  39:27(11)  53:10(23)  55:13(23)  59:39(22)  62:23(21)  64:35(21)  65:45(21) 
   LSF PT & sõbrad,LSF PT,EST      Põhirada/  6:12[13]   2:02[12]   0:48[11]   2:47[ 6]   2:03[ 8]   3:30[16]   1:30[ 9]   5:36[22]   5:16[18]   2:04[25]   4:09[17]   3:30[12]  13:43[34]   2:03[23]   4:26[16]   2:44[23]   2:12[16]   1:10[16] 
22.Kai Willadsen                   01:06.52   7:07(22)   9:09(19)  10:29(19)  14:58(19)  17:38(18)  22:21(22)  24:53(22)  30:59(23)  36:50(22)  39:11(23)  43:36(23)  47:26(21)  51:15(20)  53:10(20)  60:53(23)  62:58(22)  65:30(22)  66:52(22) 
   TON,TON,EST                     Põhirada/  7:07[22]   2:02[12]   1:20[29]   4:29[21]   2:40[19]   4:43[25]   2:32[25]   6:06[25]   5:51[23]   2:21[29]   4:25[23]   3:50[17]   3:49[19]   1:55[21]   7:43[30]   2:05[18]   2:32[21]   1:22[25] 
23.Urmas Laev                      01:07.49   7:39(28)  10:07(24)  11:01(23)  14:29(17)  17:45(19)  21:08(17)  23:11(17)  28:29(18)  35:13(19)  37:27(19)  42:21(20)  46:58(20)  51:18(21)  53:23(21)  58:46(21)  63:21(23)  66:24(23)  67:49(23) 
   Mercury veteranid,Mercury,EST   Põhirada/  7:39[28]   2:28[20]   0:54[17]   3:28[14]   3:16[24]   3:23[13]   2:03[20]   5:18[17]   6:44[27]   2:14[26]   4:54[26]   4:37[24]   4:20[23]   2:05[24]   5:23[24]   4:35[33]   3:03[28]   1:25[27] 
24.Rain Semper                     01:08.50   7:24(25)   9:12(20)  10:08(17)  15:54(24)  18:27(23)  22:46(23)  24:59(23)  30:55(22)  36:52(23)  38:15(20)  43:12(22)  48:33(23)  53:56(24)  55:52(24)  61:39(24)  64:37(24)  67:21(24)  68:50(24) 
   Bona Fide,Bona Fide,EST         Põhirada/  7:24[25]   1:48[ 7]   0:56[20]   5:46[28]   2:33[18]   4:19[23]   2:13[23]   5:56[23]   5:57[24]   1:23[14]   4:57[27]   5:21[28]   5:23[27]   1:56[22]   5:47[26]   2:58[27]   2:44[24]   1:29[28] 
25.Heini Tammik                    01:11.56   7:38(27)  10:01(23)  10:58(21)  15:51(23)  19:06(24)  24:54(24)  27:30(25)  32:36(25)  37:59(25)  44:11(26)  49:18(27)  53:54(26)  58:00(25)  60:13(25)  65:22(26)  67:30(25)  70:20(25)  71:56(25) 
   Kape IV,Kape,EST                Harrastaj  7:38[27]   2:23[18]   0:57[21]   4:53[23]   3:15[23]   5:48[28]   2:36[28]   5:06[14]   5:23[20]   6:12[33]   5:07[29]   4:36[23]   4:06[21]   2:13[27]   5:09[23]   2:08[19]   2:50[26]   1:36[32] 
26.Kalle Luuk                      01:12.43   8:21(30)  11:47(30)  12:53(28)  18:50(26)  23:06(27)  27:34(27)  30:28(27)  36:29(27)  42:42(27)  44:14(27)  49:16(26)  54:11(27)  58:05(26)  60:16(26)  65:09(25)  67:56(26)  71:13(26)  72:43(26) 
   LUS vet.,LUS,EST                Põhirada/  8:21[30]   3:26[29]   1:06[23]   5:57[30]   4:16[29]   4:28[24]   2:54[30]   6:01[24]   6:13[25]   1:32[18]   5:02[28]   4:55[26]   3:54[20]   2:11[26]   4:53[22]   2:47[24]   3:17[30]   1:30[29] 
27.Eerik Tamm                      01:17.16   6:40(20)   8:35(13)   9:34(12)  21:22(32)  23:22(29)  27:17(26)  29:14(26)  34:41(26)  40:19(26)  41:48(25)  46:09(25)  52:52(25)  58:22(27)  64:18(28)  70:05(27)  73:35(27)  76:00(27)  77:16(27) 
   aasa 5,,EST                     Harrastaj  6:40[20]   1:55[10]   0:59[22]  11:48[34]   2:00[ 6]   3:55[20]   1:57[18]   5:27[20]   5:38[21]   1:29[16]   4:21[21]   6:43[33]   5:30[30]   5:56[34]   5:47[26]   3:30[31]   2:25[20]   1:16[20] 
28.Jaan Ainelo                     01:22.27   9:16(34)  13:13(32)  14:27(31)  20:28(31)  23:53(31)  29:00(28)  31:34(28)  38:53(28)  46:14(28)  47:55(28)  52:47(28)  57:08(28)  61:47(28)  64:12(27)  76:19(28)  78:34(28)  81:06(28)  82:27(28) 
   Ilves VI,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  9:16[34]   3:57[30]   1:14[25]   6:01[31]   3:25[26]   5:07[27]   2:34[26]   7:19[28]   7:21[29]   1:41[19]   4:52[25]   4:21[21]   4:39[24]   2:25[28]  12:07[34]   2:15[21]   2:32[21]   1:21[24] 
29.Peep Koppel                     01:24.53   8:46(31)  14:32(34)  15:47(32)  20:02(30)  23:38(30)  29:33(30)  31:59(29)  45:59(29)  52:27(29)  54:45(29)  60:10(29)  64:38(29)  69:30(29)  72:13(29)  78:25(29)  80:44(29)  83:37(29)  84:53(29) 
   Koop I,Koop,EST                 Harrastaj  8:46[31]   5:46[34]   1:15[26]   4:15[18]   3:36[27]   5:55[29]   2:26[24]  14:00[32]   6:28[26]   2:18[27]   5:25[30]   4:28[22]   4:52[26]   2:43[29]   6:12[28]   2:19[22]   2:53[27]   1:16[20] 
30.Mattias Blehner                 01:29.33   7:09(23)   9:59(22)  11:31(25)  15:49(22)  24:44(32)  37:09(32)  41:03(32)  49:02(32)  56:57(31)  58:28(30)  63:16(30)  69:17(30)  75:05(30)  76:59(30)  82:45(30)  85:43(30)  88:18(30)  89:33(30) 
   OK West II,West,EST             Põhirada/  7:09[23]   2:50[26]   1:32[31]   4:18[19]   8:55[34]  12:25[35]   3:54[32]   7:59[29]   7:55[31]   1:31[17]   4:48[24]   6:01[31]   5:48[32]   1:54[20]   5:46[25]   2:58[27]   2:35[23]   1:15[19] 
31.Anton Roolaid                   01:37.48   8:47(32)  11:16(29)  13:37(29)  19:27(29)  22:40(26)  29:27(29)  32:14(30)  46:19(30)  56:28(30)  62:53(32)  68:56(32)  74:34(32)  79:58(31)  82:57(31)  89:28(31)  92:15(31)  96:15(31)  97:48(31) 
   666 aastat Jüriöö ülestõusust,  Harrastaj  8:47[32]   2:29[21]   2:21[34]   5:50[29]   3:13[21]   6:47[30]   2:47[29]  14:05[33]  10:09[33]   6:25[34]   6:03[33]   5:38[30]   5:24[28]   2:59[31]   6:31[29]   2:47[24]   4:00[33]   1:33[31] 
32.Tiit Olju                       01:42.38   9:00(33)  12:00(31)  13:37(29)  19:06(28)  23:12(28)  31:52(31)  35:39(31)  48:23(31)  57:08(32)  61:53(31)  67:44(31)  73:15(31)  83:08(33)  86:06(33)  94:01(32)  97:33(32) 100:52(32) 102:38(32) 
   Orvand IV,Orvand,EST            Harrastaj  9:00[33]   3:00[28]   1:37[33]   5:29[26]   4:06[28]   8:40[32]   3:47[31]  12:44[31]   8:45[32]   4:45[31]   5:51[31]   5:31[29]   9:53[33]   2:58[30]   7:55[31]   3:32[32]   3:19[31]   1:46[34] 
33.Ülle Raudsepp                   01:43.15  12:13(36)  14:45(35)  16:18(33)  21:40(33)  32:09(33)  41:26(33)  45:22(33)  53:45(33)  61:39(33)  63:57(33)  70:08(33)  76:09(33)  81:49(32)  85:15(32)  95:07(33)  98:02(33) 101:30(33) 103:15(33) 
   OKAS 2,Okas,EST                 Harrastaj 12:13[36]   2:32[22]   1:33[32]   5:22[25]  10:29[35]   9:17[33]   3:56[33]   8:23[30]   7:54[30]   2:18[27]   6:11[34]   6:01[31]   5:40[31]   3:26[32]   9:52[33]   2:55[26]   3:28[32]   1:45[33] 
34.Mati Kallemets                  02:24.00   7:43(29)  13:44(33)  16:24(34)  26:29(34)  33:36(34)  45:45(34)  51:07(34)  86:54(34) 100:20(34) 103:29(34) 109:31(34) 116:42(34) 122:09(34) 125:39(34) 134:06(34) 139:28(34) 142:42(34) 144:00(34) 
   Okas,Okas,EST                   Põhirada/  7:43[29]   6:01[35]   2:40[35]  10:05[33]   7:07[33]  12:09[34]   5:22[34]  35:47[34]  13:26[34]   3:09[30]   6:02[32]   7:11[34]   5:27[29]   3:30[33]   8:27[32]   5:22[34]   3:14[29]   1:18[23] 
   Rein Zaitsev                    Vale KP    6:03( 9)   8:08( 8) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   Põhirada/  6:03[ 9]   2:05[14] 
   Heldur Väljamäe                 Vale KP   10:27(35)  21:42(36)  22:59(35)  35:20(35)  40:38(35)  48:07(35) 
   Orvand V,Orvand,EST             Põhirada/ 10:27[35]  11:15[36]   1:17[27]  12:21[35]   5:18[32]   7:29[31] 
OK West Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com