50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009
50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009 Kilingi-Nõmme (Ville Vinkel)
1004 Indeks
7690m 17KP
   Nimi                                       1.35\920m  2.36\123m  3.38\181m  4.40\349m  5.42\321m  6.59\454m  7.41\229m  8.70\738m  9.57\784m 10.49\157m 11.46\691m 12.53\487m 13.48\493m 14.56\138m 15.50\527m 16.51\209m 17.100\362  F.\363m
 1.Alar Assor                      00:42.18   5:02( 1)   5:45( 1)   7:06( 1)   9:19( 1)  11:20( 1)  14:03( 1)  15:41( 1)  19:45( 1)  23:32( 1)  25:29( 1)  28:43( 1)  31:20( 1)  34:19( 1)  35:14( 1)  38:34( 1)  39:43( 1)  41:22( 1)  42:18( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    Põhirada/  5:02[ 1]   0:43[ 1]   1:21[ 2]   2:13[ 2]   2:01[ 1]   2:43[ 1]   1:38[ 5]   4:04[ 5]   3:47[ 1]   1:57[12]   3:14[ 1]   2:37[ 1]   2:59[ 4]   0:55[ 6]   3:20[ 2]   1:09[ 1]   1:39[ 1]   0:56[ 2] 
 2.Mati Tiit                       00:42.48   5:11( 2)   5:57( 2)   7:35( 2)   9:47( 2)  11:48( 2)  14:32( 2)  16:12( 2)  20:07( 2)  24:01( 2)  26:00( 2)  29:18( 2)  31:57( 2)  34:48( 2)  35:44( 2)  38:57( 2)  40:10( 2)  41:50( 2)  42:48( 2) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               Põhirada/  5:11[ 2]   0:46[ 2]   1:38[ 6]   2:12[ 1]   2:01[ 1]   2:44[ 2]   1:40[ 6]   3:55[ 3]   3:54[ 2]   1:59[13]   3:18[ 2]   2:39[ 2]   2:51[ 2]   0:56[ 7]   3:13[ 1]   1:13[ 2]   1:40[ 2]   0:58[ 3] 
 3.Jaan Tarmak                     00:44.55   5:33( 4)   6:45( 4)   8:13( 3)  10:29( 3)  12:36( 3)  15:34( 3)  17:15( 3)  21:03( 3)  25:19( 3)  26:27( 3)  29:58( 3)  32:52( 3)  35:41( 3)  36:34( 3)  40:02( 3)  41:25( 3)  43:43( 3)  44:55( 3) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 Põhirada/  5:33[ 4]   1:12[ 9]   1:28[ 3]   2:16[ 5]   2:07[ 5]   2:58[ 3]   1:41[ 7]   3:48[ 2]   4:16[ 4]   1:08[ 3]   3:31[ 5]   2:54[ 4]   2:49[ 1]   0:53[ 5]   3:28[ 5]   1:23[ 4]   2:18[10]   1:12[10] 
 4.Tarmo Siimsaare                 00:46.04   5:56( 7)   7:09( 5)   8:43( 4)  10:57( 4)  12:59( 4)  16:24( 4)  17:53( 4)  22:19( 4)  26:32( 4)  28:18( 5)  31:39( 4)  34:29( 4)  37:36( 4)  38:26( 5)  41:48( 4)  43:16( 4)  45:02( 4)  46:04( 4) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             Põhirada/  5:56[ 7]   1:13[10]   1:34[ 5]   2:14[ 4]   2:02[ 3]   3:25[ 7]   1:29[ 3]   4:26[ 6]   4:13[ 3]   1:46[11]   3:21[ 3]   2:50[ 3]   3:07[ 5]   0:50[ 3]   3:22[ 3]   1:28[ 6]   1:46[ 3]   1:02[ 5] 
 5.Andre Nõmm                      00:46.22   5:28( 3)   6:20( 3)   8:55( 5)  11:13( 5)  13:52( 5)  17:37( 5)  19:05( 5)  22:52( 5)  27:19( 5)  28:17( 4)  31:48( 5)  34:42( 5)  37:36( 4)  38:25( 4)  42:00( 5)  43:19( 5)  45:19( 5)  46:22( 5) 
   Saue Tammed II,Tammed,EST       Põhirada/  5:28[ 3]   0:52[ 4]   2:35[10]   2:18[ 6]   2:39[ 7]   3:45[11]   1:28[ 2]   3:47[ 1]   4:27[ 6]   0:58[ 1]   3:31[ 5]   2:54[ 4]   2:54[ 3]   0:49[ 2]   3:35[ 6]   1:19[ 3]   2:00[ 7]   1:03[ 7] 
 6.Dmitri Shved                    00:49.36   5:42( 6)   8:47(15)  10:43(10)  13:25( 6)  15:31( 6)  18:38( 6)  20:03( 6)  24:05( 6)  29:18( 6)  30:38( 6)  34:04( 6)  37:21( 6)  40:30( 6)  41:22( 6)  44:45( 6)  46:47( 6)  48:43( 6)  49:36( 6) 
   SRD - I,SRD,EST                 Põhirada/  5:42[ 6]   3:05[19]   1:56[ 8]   2:42[ 9]   2:06[ 4]   3:07[ 4]   1:25[ 1]   4:02[ 4]   5:13[10]   1:20[ 8]   3:26[ 4]   3:17[ 6]   3:09[ 6]   0:52[ 4]   3:23[ 4]   2:02[10]   1:56[ 6]   0:53[ 1] 
 7.Kristjan Pahk                   00:56.02   5:34( 5)   8:15(10)  11:46(15)  15:11(12)  18:11(11)  21:21( 9)  22:57( 8)  27:31( 8)  32:11( 8)  33:30( 8)  37:08( 8)  41:05( 8)  47:03( 8)  47:51( 8)  51:43( 8)  53:09( 8)  55:00( 8)  56:02( 7) 
   OK West I,West,EST              Põhirada/  5:34[ 5]   2:41[18]   3:31[13]   3:25[10]   3:00[11]   3:10[ 5]   1:36[ 4]   4:34[ 7]   4:40[ 7]   1:19[ 7]   3:38[ 7]   3:57[16]   5:58[18]   0:48[ 1]   3:52[ 7]   1:26[ 5]   1:51[ 4]   1:02[ 5] 
 8.Mati Korrol                     00:56.05   6:04( 8)   7:23( 6)  11:28(13)  13:41( 8)  17:55(10)  21:10( 8)  22:54( 7)  27:28( 7)  31:47( 7)  33:03( 7)  36:44( 7)  40:22( 7)  43:35( 7)  44:50( 7)  49:00( 7)  52:15( 7)  54:59( 7)  56:05( 8) 
   Mercury 1,Mercury,EST           Põhirada/  6:04[ 8]   1:19[13]   4:05[17]   2:13[ 2]   4:14[15]   3:15[ 6]   1:44[ 8]   4:34[ 7]   4:19[ 5]   1:16[ 5]   3:41[ 8]   3:38[10]   3:13[ 7]   1:15[14]   4:10[ 8]   3:15[16]   2:44[15]   1:06[ 8] 
 9.Reigo Teervalt                  00:59.10   6:16( 9)   8:40(14)  14:32(18)  17:04(14)  19:28(14)  22:53(14)  24:37(12)  29:51( 9)  34:54( 9)  36:03( 9)  40:04( 9)  43:30( 9)  49:05( 9)  50:12( 9)  54:43( 9)  56:18( 9)  58:11( 9)  59:10( 9) 
   Peko noored,Peko,EST            Põhirada/  6:16[ 9]   2:24[17]   5:52[19]   2:32[ 7]   2:24[ 6]   3:25[ 7]   1:44[ 8]   5:14[ 9]   5:03[ 9]   1:09[ 4]   4:01[ 9]   3:26[ 7]   5:35[14]   1:07[10]   4:31[10]   1:35[ 7]   1:53[ 5]   0:59[ 4] 
10.Tarmo Klaar                     01:00.36   6:49(11)   7:52( 9)  11:25(12)  14:03(10)  18:18(12)  22:02(11)  24:31(10)  30:53(12)  36:08(11)  37:26(11)  41:50(11)  45:32(11)  49:29(10)  50:31(10)  55:12(10)  57:10(10)  59:17(10)  60:36(10) 
   Ilves IV,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  6:49[11]   1:03[ 6]   3:33[14]   2:38[ 8]   4:15[16]   3:44[10]   2:29[14]   6:22[16]   5:15[11]   1:18[ 6]   4:24[11]   3:42[11]   3:57[10]   1:02[ 9]   4:41[11]   1:58[ 9]   2:07[ 8]   1:19[13] 
11.Mihkel Viru                     01:02.56   7:23(16)   8:37(13)  11:36(14)  16:01(13)  18:41(13)  22:27(13)  24:33(11)  30:00(10)  35:33(10)  37:07(10)  41:24(10)  45:14(10)  50:59(11)  52:07(11)  57:17(11)  59:26(11)  61:46(11)  62:56(11) 
   Orvand II,Orvand,EST            Põhirada/  7:23[16]   1:14[11]   2:59[11]   4:25[14]   2:40[ 8]   3:46[12]   2:06[11]   5:27[12]   5:33[13]   1:34[10]   4:17[10]   3:50[13]   5:45[15]   1:08[12]   5:10[13]   2:09[13]   2:20[11]   1:10[ 9] 
12.Mati Preitof                    01:03.55   7:20(15)   8:15(10)   9:44( 7)  13:31( 7)  17:41( 9)  21:22(10)  25:17(14)  31:12(14)  36:54(14)  39:17(14)  43:42(14)  47:30(14)  51:12(12)  52:12(12)  58:35(12)  60:29(12)  62:43(12)  63:55(12) 
   KEKRSK veteranid,KEKRSK,EST     Põhirada/  7:20[15]   0:55[ 5]   1:29[ 4]   3:47[12]   4:10[14]   3:41[ 9]   3:55[19]   5:55[14]   5:42[14]   2:23[16]   4:25[12]   3:48[12]   3:42[ 8]   1:00[ 8]   6:23[16]   1:54[ 8]   2:14[ 9]   1:12[10] 
13.Gert Saamann                    01:12.49   6:20(10)   7:36( 7)  11:24(11)  24:09(18)  30:20(18)  34:14(18)  36:01(18)  41:19(17)  46:21(15)  47:28(15)  52:07(15)  55:42(15)  60:08(14)  61:40(14)  66:07(14)  68:20(14)  71:25(14)  72:49(14) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               Põhirada/  6:20[10]   1:16[12]   3:48[16]  12:45[18]   6:11[18]   3:54[13]   1:47[10]   5:18[10]   5:02[ 8]   1:07[ 2]   4:39[17]   3:35[ 9]   4:26[12]   1:32[16]   4:27[ 9]   2:13[14]   3:05[17]   1:24[15] 
14.Kristjan Leiger                 01:14.22   8:18(18)   9:41(18)  13:14(16)  18:44(15)  22:03(15)  27:29(15)  31:18(15)  39:38(15)  47:46(16)  49:11(16)  53:41(16)  57:52(16)  62:04(15)  63:11(15)  68:29(15)  70:37(15)  72:58(15)  74:22(15) 
   Kape III,Kape,EST               Põhirada/  8:18[18]   1:23[15]   3:33[14]   5:30[16]   3:19[12]   5:26[18]   3:49[18]   8:20[18]   8:08[18]   1:25[ 9]   4:30[14]   4:11[17]   4:12[11]   1:07[10]   5:18[15]   2:08[12]   2:21[12]   1:24[15] 
15.Oskar Viirmann                  01:21.03   8:15(17)   9:25(17)  14:31(17)  22:11(17)  27:50(17)  32:16(17)  34:27(17)  39:47(16)  50:39(18)  53:11(17)  58:12(17)  62:03(17)  66:29(16)  67:52(16)  73:08(16)  76:48(16)  79:39(16)  81:03(16) 
   Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST       Põhirada/  8:15[17]   1:10[ 8]   5:06[18]   7:40[17]   5:39[17]   4:26[16]   2:11[13]   5:20[11]  10:52[19]   2:32[17]   5:01[18]   3:51[15]   4:26[12]   1:23[15]   5:16[14]   3:40[18]   2:51[16]   1:24[15] 
16.Priit Võsupärg                  01:26.56   6:56(12)   7:47( 8)   9:30( 6)  32:50(19)  39:02(19)  43:01(19)  45:41(19)  51:08(19)  56:39(19)  59:28(19)  63:59(19)  68:40(19)  74:35(18)  75:44(18)  80:52(18)  83:09(17)  85:40(17)  86:56(17) 
   OK Põlva Kobras V,Kobras,EST    Põhirada/  6:56[12]   0:51[ 3]   1:43[ 7]  23:20[19]   6:12[19]   3:59[14]   2:40[17]   5:27[12]   5:31[12]   2:49[18]   4:31[15]   4:41[18]   5:55[17]   1:09[13]   5:08[12]   2:17[15]   2:31[13]   1:16[12] 
17.Ats Virumäe                     01:28.30  12:01(19)  13:22(19)  16:50(19)  21:04(16)  25:00(16)  31:12(16)  33:19(16)  41:43(18)  49:21(17)  53:14(18)  58:44(18)  64:14(18)  70:02(17)  72:53(17)  80:11(17)  83:49(18)  87:06(18)  88:30(18) 
   OK Võru V,Võru,EST              Põhirada/ 12:01[19]   1:21[14]   3:28[12]   4:14[13]   3:56[13]   6:12[19]   2:07[12]   8:24[19]   7:38[17]   3:53[19]   5:30[19]   5:30[19]   5:48[16]   2:51[18]   7:18[17]   3:38[17]   3:17[18]   1:24[15] 
   Urmas Tammemäe                  Vale KP    7:13(14)   8:19(12)  10:24( 8)  13:51( 9)  16:33( 7)  20:42( 7)  23:20( 9)  30:27(11)  36:43(12)  38:56(12)  43:28(12)  47:02(12) 
   Orvand III,Orvand,EST           Põhirada/  7:13[14]   1:06[ 7]   2:05[ 9]   3:27[11]   2:42[10]   4:09[15]   2:38[16]   7:07[17]   6:16[16]   2:13[14]   4:32[16]   3:34[ 8] 
OK West Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com