50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009
50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009 Kilingi-Nõmme (Ville Vinkel)
1006 Indeks
8119m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.54\532m  2.32\220m  3.35\449m  4.36\123m  5.38\181m  6.40\349m  7.42\321m  8.59\454m  9.41\229m 10.70\738m 11.57\784m 12.49\157m 13.45\557m 14.46\324m 15.53\487m 16.48\493m 17.56\138m 18.73\455m 19.51\245m 20.100\362  F.\363m
 1.Markus Puusepp                  00:41.43   3:15( 1)   4:43( 1)   6:56( 1)   7:37( 1)   8:58( 1)  11:05( 1)  12:52( 1)  15:27( 1)  16:45( 1)  20:26( 1)  24:08( 1)  25:07( 1)  27:53( 1)  29:33( 1)  32:13( 1)  34:44( 1)  35:28( 1)  37:57( 1)  39:17( 1)  40:47( 1)  41:43( 1) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              Põhirada/  3:15[ 1]   1:28[ 1]   2:13[ 1]   0:41[ 1]   1:21[ 2]   2:07[ 2]   1:47[ 2]   2:35[ 1]   1:18[ 2]   3:41[ 2]   3:42[ 2]   0:59[ 1]   2:46[ 1]   1:40[ 2]   2:40[ 2]   2:31[ 1]   0:44[ 1]   2:29[ 2]   1:20[ 1]   1:30[ 1]   0:56[ 1] 
 2.Timmo Tammemäe                  00:41.55   3:21( 2)   4:50( 2)   7:03( 2)   8:07( 2)   9:11( 2)  11:12( 2)  12:56( 2)  15:36( 2)  16:52( 2)  20:30( 2)  24:10( 2)  25:14( 2)  28:02( 2)  29:40( 2)  32:16( 2)  34:50( 2)  35:34( 2)  38:01( 2)  39:21( 2)  40:53( 2)  41:55( 2) 
   Orvand I/NewBalance Team,Orvan  Põhirada/  3:21[ 2]   1:29[ 2]   2:13[ 1]   1:04[ 5]   1:04[ 1]   2:01[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   2:40[ 2]   1:16[ 1]   3:38[ 1]   3:40[ 1]   1:04[ 2]   2:48[ 2]   1:38[ 1]   2:36[ 1]   2:34[ 2]   0:44[ 1]   2:27[ 1]   1:20[ 1]   1:32[ 2]   1:02[ 2] 
 3.Sven Oras                       00:58.54   4:27( 4)   6:44( 5)  11:09( 8)  11:58( 8)  13:56( 6)  16:51( 6)  19:59( 6)  23:27( 6)  25:28( 6)  29:43( 4)  34:28( 3)  36:12( 3)  39:47( 3)  41:43( 3)  45:34( 3)  48:45( 3)  50:32( 3)  53:56( 4)  55:42( 3)  57:51( 3)  58:54( 3) 
   Ilves II,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  4:27[ 4]   2:17[ 8]   4:25[10]   0:49[ 2]   1:58[ 4]   2:55[ 6]   3:08[ 7]   3:28[ 3]   2:01[ 7]   4:15[ 3]   4:45[ 3]   1:44[ 4]   3:35[ 5]   1:56[ 3]   3:51[ 7]   3:11[ 4]   1:47[11]   3:24[ 7]   1:46[ 4]   2:09[ 5]   1:03[ 3] 
 4.Peep Otstavel                   00:59.43   5:15( 8)   7:07( 7)   9:54( 6)  10:59( 6)  12:45( 4)  15:14( 3)  18:08( 4)  21:42( 3)  23:24( 3)  31:55( 6)  36:51( 6)  38:10( 5)  41:38( 5)  43:49( 5)  47:35( 5)  50:51( 5)  51:54( 5)  54:56( 5)  56:39( 5)  58:39( 5)  59:43( 4) 
   LSF PT & sõbrad,LSF PT,EST      Põhirada/  5:15[ 8]   1:52[ 4]   2:47[ 5]   1:05[ 6]   1:46[ 3]   2:29[ 3]   2:54[ 6]   3:34[ 5]   1:42[ 5]   8:31[ 9]   4:56[ 4]   1:19[ 3]   3:28[ 3]   2:11[ 6]   3:46[ 5]   3:16[ 5]   1:03[ 5]   3:02[ 4]   1:43[ 3]   2:00[ 3]   1:04[ 4] 
 5.Priit Pääslane                  00:59.45   5:02( 6)   6:34( 4)   9:08( 4)  10:24( 4)  12:28( 3)  15:16( 4)  18:07( 3)  22:09( 4)  23:39( 4)  28:26( 3)  35:05( 4)  37:29( 4)  40:58( 4)  42:56( 4)  46:38( 4)  49:47( 4)  50:49( 4)  53:42( 3)  56:11( 4)  58:37( 4)  59:45( 5) 
   Ilves V,Ilves,EST               Põhirada/  5:02[ 6]   1:32[ 3]   2:34[ 3]   1:16[ 9]   2:04[ 5]   2:48[ 5]   2:51[ 5]   4:02[ 7]   1:30[ 3]   4:47[ 4]   6:39[ 9]   2:24[ 8]   3:29[ 4]   1:58[ 4]   3:42[ 4]   3:09[ 3]   1:02[ 4]   2:53[ 3]   2:29[ 7]   2:26[ 8]   1:08[ 7] 
 6.Kaarel Nummert                  01:03.58   5:01( 5)   6:55( 6)   9:46( 5)  10:48( 5)  12:59( 5)  15:34( 5)  19:39( 5)  23:18( 5)  24:59( 5)  30:02( 5)  36:22( 5)  38:41( 6)  42:35( 6)  44:39( 6)  48:41( 6)  53:42( 6)  54:49( 6)  58:04( 6)  60:28( 6)  62:41( 6)  63:58( 6) 
   Kape II,Kape,EST                Põhirada/  5:01[ 5]   1:54[ 5]   2:51[ 7]   1:02[ 4]   2:11[ 6]   2:35[ 4]   4:05[10]   3:39[ 6]   1:41[ 4]   5:03[ 6]   6:20[ 7]   2:19[ 7]   3:54[ 8]   2:04[ 5]   4:02[ 8]   5:01[ 9]   1:07[ 6]   3:15[ 6]   2:24[ 5]   2:13[ 6]   1:17[ 8] 
 7.Taavi-Kalle Kiisler             01:06.08   5:27( 9)   7:43( 8)  10:32( 7)  11:29( 7)  16:46( 7)  19:50( 7)  22:16( 7)  25:44( 7)  27:27( 7)  32:20( 7)  38:49( 7)  41:07( 7)  44:45( 7)  46:59( 7)  50:47( 7)  56:22( 7)  57:22( 7)  60:27( 7)  63:02( 7)  65:03( 7)  66:08( 7) 
   HARJU JÕUD,,EST                 Põhirada/  5:27[ 9]   2:16[ 7]   2:49[ 6]   0:57[ 3]   5:17[10]   3:04[ 7]   2:26[ 3]   3:28[ 3]   1:43[ 6]   4:53[ 5]   6:29[ 8]   2:18[ 6]   3:38[ 6]   2:14[ 8]   3:48[ 6]   5:35[10]   1:00[ 3]   3:05[ 5]   2:35[ 8]   2:01[ 4]   1:05[ 5] 
 8.Toivo Saue                      01:19.49   7:15(11)  13:03(10)  16:16(10)  17:44(11)  20:07( 9)  24:03( 9)  27:25( 9)  31:43( 9)  34:33( 9)  46:32(10)  52:11( 9)  54:02( 9)  57:51( 9)  60:02( 9)  63:43( 9)  67:54( 9)  69:23( 9)  73:22( 9)  75:46( 8)  78:25( 8)  79:49( 8) 
   Hiiumaa OK,HOK,EST              Põhirada/  7:15[11]   5:48[10]   3:13[ 9]   1:28[10]   2:23[ 8]   3:56[10]   3:22[ 8]   4:18[ 8]   2:50[ 9]  11:59[11]   5:39[ 6]   1:51[ 5]   3:49[ 7]   2:11[ 6]   3:41[ 3]   4:11[ 6]   1:29[ 8]   3:59[ 8]   2:24[ 5]   2:39[ 9]   1:24[10] 
 9.Sergei Shved                    01:21.06   5:03( 7)  13:07(11)  16:16(10)  17:25(10)  19:44( 8)  23:05( 8)  25:47( 8)  30:10( 8)  32:27( 8)  37:59( 8)  43:25( 8)  48:01( 8)  52:08( 8)  54:38( 8)  59:25( 8)  64:04( 8)  65:40( 8)  71:22( 8)  76:07( 9)  79:48( 9)  81:06( 9) 
   SRD - II,SRD,EST                Põhirada/  5:03[ 7]   8:04[12]   3:09[ 8]   1:09[ 8]   2:19[ 7]   3:21[ 8]   2:42[ 4]   4:23[ 9]   2:17[ 8]   5:32[ 7]   5:26[ 5]   4:36[10]   4:07[ 9]   2:30[ 9]   4:47[ 9]   4:39[ 7]   1:36[ 9]   5:42[11]   4:45[11]   3:41[11]   1:18[ 9] 
10.Kalmer Keevend                  01:30.51   5:59(10)   9:00( 9)  14:19( 9)  15:52( 9)  20:50(10)  24:11(10)  27:36(10)  33:10(10)  36:24(10)  44:22( 9)  52:12(10)  58:03(10)  63:19(10)  66:40(10)  71:56(10)  77:38(10)  79:15(10)  83:44(10)  86:32(10)  89:24(10)  90:51(10) 
   JOKA MASTERS,JOKA,EST           Põhirada/  5:59[10]   3:01[ 9]   5:19[11]   1:33[11]   4:58[ 9]   3:21[ 8]   3:25[ 9]   5:34[10]   3:14[10]   7:58[ 8]   7:50[10]   5:51[11]   5:16[10]   3:21[10]   5:16[11]   5:42[11]   1:37[10]   4:29[10]   2:48[10]   2:52[10]   1:27[11] 
11.Arvo Soosalu                    02:00.31   8:35(12)  15:36(12)  23:55(12)  27:38(12)  33:36(11)  44:52(11)  53:04(11)  60:31(11)  65:21(11)  74:21(11)  84:55(11)  87:34(11)  95:12(11)  98:38(11) 103:50(11) 108:50(11) 110:02(11) 114:21(11) 117:00(11) 119:25(11) 120:31(11) 
   LUS vet.,LUS,EST                Põhirada/  8:35[12]   7:01[11]   8:19[12]   3:43[12]   5:58[11]  11:16[11]   8:12[11]   7:27[11]   4:50[11]   9:00[10]  10:34[11]   2:39[ 9]   7:38[11]   3:26[11]   5:12[10]   5:00[ 8]   1:12[ 7]   4:19[ 9]   2:39[ 9]   2:25[ 7]   1:06[ 6] 
   Aivar Leht                      Vale KP    3:59( 3)   5:58( 3)   8:40( 3)   9:46( 3) 
   Okas,Okas,EST                   Põhirada/  3:59[ 3]   1:59[ 6]   2:42[ 4]   1:06[ 7] 
   Taavi Nurm                      Ei start 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  Põhirada/
   Randy Korb                      Ei start 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   Põhirada/
OK West Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com