50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009
50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009 Kilingi-Nõmme (Ville Vinkel)
1007 Indeks
8199m 20KP
   Nimi                                       1.54\532m  2.32\220m  3.33\448m  4.34\190m  5.37\101m  6.39\450m  7.42\269m  8.59\454m  9.41\229m 10.70\738m 11.57\784m 12.49\157m 13.45\557m 14.46\324m 15.47\482m 16.55\463m 17.56\223m 18.73\455m 19.51\245m 20.100\362  F.\363m
 1.Kenny Kivikas                   00:45.35   3:08( 1)   4:29( 1)   7:42( 2)   9:41( 2)  10:21( 2)  12:55( 1)  14:25( 1)  17:13( 1)  18:25( 1)  22:09( 1)  26:19( 1)  27:55( 1)  30:44( 1)  32:19( 1)  34:59( 1)  37:39( 1)  38:58( 1)  41:30( 1)  42:54( 1)  44:41( 1)  45:35( 1) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               Põhirada/  3:08[ 1]   1:21[ 3]   3:13[ 9]   1:59[ 3]   0:40[ 1]   2:34[ 2]   1:30[ 1]   2:48[ 1]   1:12[ 1]   3:44[ 1]   4:10[ 1]   1:36[ 7]   2:49[ 1]   1:35[ 1]   2:40[ 1]   2:40[ 2]   1:19[ 1]   2:32[ 2]   1:24[ 1]   1:47[ 1]   0:54[ 1] 
 2.Tiit Tähnas                     00:48.54   3:20( 2)   4:39( 2)   6:53( 1)   9:43( 3)  10:26( 3)  12:56( 2)  14:34( 2)  17:26( 2)  18:42( 2)  22:47( 2)  27:01( 2)  28:02( 2)  31:01( 2)  32:45( 2)  35:27( 2)  38:02( 2)  39:25( 2)  41:55( 2)  45:57( 2)  47:48( 2)  48:54( 2) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 Põhirada/  3:20[ 2]   1:19[ 1]   2:14[ 1]   2:50[ 7]   0:43[ 2]   2:30[ 1]   1:38[ 2]   2:52[ 2]   1:16[ 2]   4:05[ 2]   4:14[ 2]   1:01[ 1]   2:59[ 2]   1:44[ 3]   2:42[ 2]   2:35[ 1]   1:23[ 2]   2:30[ 1]   4:02[10]   1:51[ 2]   1:06[ 5] 
 3.Hendri Parrol                   00:51.40   3:27( 3)   5:21( 3)   7:42( 2)   9:06( 1)  10:18( 1)  13:18( 3)  15:09( 3)  18:21( 3)  20:01( 3)  24:49( 3)  29:11( 3)  30:18( 3)  33:36( 3)  35:23( 3)  38:48( 3)  42:10( 3)  43:36( 3)  46:53( 3)  48:39( 3)  50:30( 3)  51:40( 3) 
   OK West I,West,EST              Põhirada/  3:27[ 3]   1:54[ 7]   2:21[ 2]   1:24[ 1]   1:12[ 6]   3:00[ 6]   1:51[ 3]   3:12[ 4]   1:40[ 3]   4:48[ 5]   4:22[ 3]   1:07[ 2]   3:18[ 4]   1:47[ 4]   3:25[ 6]   3:22[ 5]   1:26[ 3]   3:17[ 7]   1:46[ 3]   1:51[ 2]   1:10[ 8] 
 4.Rene Post                       00:58.53   3:56( 5)   7:13( 6)   9:39( 5)  11:40( 4)  12:28( 4)  15:18( 4)  18:02( 4)  25:10( 5)  26:52( 4)  31:39( 4)  36:10( 4)  37:45( 4)  41:00( 4)  42:57( 4)  46:13( 4)  49:25( 4)  50:57( 4)  54:00( 4)  55:49( 4)  57:53( 4)  58:53( 4) 
   OK Põlva Kobras V,Kobras,EST    Põhirada/  3:56[ 5]   3:17[12]   2:26[ 3]   2:01[ 4]   0:48[ 4]   2:50[ 3]   2:44[10]   7:08[10]   1:42[ 4]   4:47[ 4]   4:31[ 5]   1:35[ 6]   3:15[ 3]   1:57[ 5]   3:16[ 5]   3:12[ 4]   1:32[ 5]   3:03[ 6]   1:49[ 4]   2:04[ 6]   1:00[ 3] 
 5.Sergei Rjabõshkin               01:01.17   3:44( 4)   6:27( 4)   8:53( 4)  12:35( 5)  16:20( 8)  19:12( 7)  21:17( 5)  24:27( 4)  28:33( 6)  32:47( 5)  37:14( 5)  38:42( 5)  42:41( 5)  44:23( 5)  48:08( 5)  51:02( 5)  53:00( 5)  56:30( 5)  58:23( 5)  60:20( 5)  61:17( 5) 
   SRD - I,SRD,EST                 Põhirada/  3:44[ 4]   2:43[10]   2:26[ 3]   3:42[10]   3:45[11]   2:52[ 4]   2:05[ 4]   3:10[ 3]   4:06[11]   4:14[ 3]   4:27[ 4]   1:28[ 5]   3:59[ 7]   1:42[ 2]   3:45[ 7]   2:54[ 3]   1:58[ 8]   3:30[ 9]   1:53[ 5]   1:57[ 5]   0:57[ 2] 
 6.Kristjan Linnus                 01:06.15   8:18(13)   9:37(13)  12:31(11)  15:12( 8)  16:14( 7)  21:11(10)  24:54(10)  28:50( 8)  32:47( 9)  37:58( 9)  42:47( 8)  43:57( 7)  47:21( 6)  49:24( 6)  52:38( 6)  56:03( 6)  57:29( 6)  60:24( 6)  62:43( 6)  65:12( 6)  66:15( 6) 
   Peko noored,Peko,EST            Põhirada/  8:18[13]   1:19[ 1]   2:54[ 8]   2:41[ 6]   1:02[ 5]   4:57[12]   3:43[11]   3:56[ 5]   3:57[10]   5:11[ 8]   4:49[ 6]   1:10[ 3]   3:24[ 5]   2:03[ 6]   3:14[ 4]   3:25[ 6]   1:26[ 3]   2:55[ 3]   2:19[ 7]   2:29[ 9]   1:03[ 4] 
 7.Arvi Alamaa                     01:07.34   4:42( 6)   8:31(10)  13:58(12)  16:10(10)  16:53(10)  19:46( 8)  22:29( 8)  29:40( 9)  31:22( 8)  36:11( 8)  41:21( 6)  44:17( 8)  49:37( 9)  51:47( 9)  54:45( 7)  58:17( 7)  59:51( 7)  62:53( 7)  64:30( 7)  66:25( 7)  67:34( 7) 
   Orvand II,Orvand,EST            Põhirada/  4:42[ 6]   3:49[13]   5:27[12]   2:12[ 5]   0:43[ 2]   2:53[ 5]   2:43[ 8]   7:11[11]   1:42[ 4]   4:49[ 6]   5:10[ 7]   2:56[10]   5:20[11]   2:10[ 7]   2:58[ 3]   3:32[ 7]   1:34[ 6]   3:02[ 5]   1:37[ 2]   1:55[ 4]   1:09[ 6] 
 8.Maido Kaljur                    01:10.33   5:45( 9)   7:25( 7)  10:14( 6)  13:53( 6)  15:06( 5)  18:44( 5)  21:25( 6)  25:33( 6)  28:13( 5)  33:11( 6)  43:51( 9)  45:14( 9)  49:09( 8)  51:24( 8)  55:55( 9)  59:34( 9)  61:34( 9)  64:55( 8)  67:13( 8)  69:24( 8)  70:33( 8) 
   KEKRSK veteranid,KEKRSK,EST     Põhirada/  5:45[ 9]   1:40[ 4]   2:49[ 6]   3:39[ 9]   1:13[ 7]   3:38[ 7]   2:41[ 7]   4:08[ 6]   2:40[ 7]   4:58[ 7]  10:40[11]   1:23[ 4]   3:55[ 6]   2:15[ 8]   4:31[ 9]   3:39[ 8]   2:00[ 9]   3:21[ 8]   2:18[ 6]   2:11[ 7]   1:09[ 6] 
 9.Kaimo Käärmann-Liive            01:12.44   6:06(10)   8:15( 9)  12:18( 9)  14:01( 7)  15:18( 6)  19:09( 6)  21:40( 7)  26:24( 7)  28:56( 7)  35:29( 7)  41:42( 7)  43:20( 6)  48:02( 7)  50:32( 7)  55:21( 8)  59:10( 8)  61:13( 8)  65:45( 9)  69:19( 9)  71:31( 9)  72:44( 9) 
   Saue Tammed II,Tammed,EST       Põhirada/  6:06[10]   2:09[ 8]   4:03[11]   1:43[ 2]   1:17[ 8]   3:51[10]   2:31[ 5]   4:44[ 7]   2:32[ 6]   6:33[10]   6:13[ 8]   1:38[ 8]   4:42[ 9]   2:30[ 9]   4:49[10]   3:49[ 9]   2:03[10]   4:32[10]   3:34[ 9]   2:12[ 8]   1:13[ 9] 
10.Taivo Daub                      01:21.09   5:09( 8)   7:44( 8)  10:35( 7)  17:00(12)  22:50(12)  26:33(12)  29:16(12)  35:29(11)  38:17(11)  43:36(11)  49:54(11)  55:10(11)  59:28(11)  62:12(11)  66:14(11)  70:09(11)  71:57(10)  74:55(10)  77:22(10)  79:52(10)  81:09(10) 
   Ilves IV,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  5:09[ 8]   2:35[ 9]   2:51[ 7]   6:25[12]   5:50[12]   3:43[ 8]   2:43[ 8]   6:13[ 9]   2:48[ 9]   5:19[ 9]   6:18[ 9]   5:16[11]   4:18[ 8]   2:44[10]   4:02[ 8]   3:55[10]   1:48[ 7]   2:58[ 4]   2:27[ 8]   2:30[10]   1:17[10] 
11.Indrek Jentson                  01:28.38   6:08(11)   8:56(12)  12:26(10)  16:13(11)  17:30(11)  22:17(11)  27:30(11)  32:52(10)  35:34(10)  42:10(10)  48:44(10)  51:11(10)  55:54(10)  59:03(10)  64:21(10)  69:38(10)  73:28(11)  78:04(11)  84:30(11)  87:12(11)  88:38(11) 
   Kape III,Kape,EST               Põhirada/  6:08[11]   2:48[11]   3:30[10]   3:47[11]   1:17[ 8]   4:47[11]   5:13[12]   5:22[ 8]   2:42[ 8]   6:36[11]   6:34[10]   2:27[ 9]   4:43[10]   3:09[11]   5:18[11]   5:17[11]   3:50[11]   4:36[11]   6:26[11]   2:42[11]   1:26[11] 
   Argo Kauge                      Katk     
   Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST       Põhirada/
   Kaur Kase                       Vale KP    4:49( 7)   6:29( 5) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             Põhirada/  4:49[ 7]   1:40[ 4] 
   Harri Lainemäe                  Vale KP    7:09(12)   8:55(11)  11:43( 8)  15:16( 9)  16:35( 9)  20:19( 9)  22:56( 9) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               Põhirada/  7:09[12]   1:46[ 6]   2:48[ 5]   3:33[ 8]   1:19[10]   3:44[ 9]   2:37[ 6] 
   Raido Mitt                      Ei start 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    Põhirada/
   Ülo Viru                        Ei start 
   Orvand III,Orvand,EST           Põhirada/
   Andy Karjus                     Ei start 
   OK Võru V,Võru,EST              Põhirada/
   Danilo Piht                     Ei start 
   Mercury 1,Mercury,EST           Põhirada/
OK West Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com