50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009
50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009 Kilingi-Nõmme (Ville Vinkel)
1008 Indeks
5419m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\668m  2.32\100m  3.33\448m  4.34\190m  5.37\101m  6.40\402m  7.42\321m  8.43\729m  9.44\411m 10.46\384m 11.47\482m 12.51\306m 13.100\362  F.\363m
 1.Merike Vanjuk                   00:34.17   4:50( 2)   5:33( 1)   8:10( 1)   9:43( 1)  10:34( 1)  13:56( 1)  16:26( 1)  20:59( 1)  23:30( 1)  25:51( 1)  29:08( 1)  31:06( 1)  33:05( 1)  34:17( 1) 
   Kape I,Kape,EST                 Põhirada/  4:50[ 2]   0:43[ 1]   2:37[ 2]   1:33[ 2]   0:51[ 5]   3:22[ 5]   2:30[ 1]   4:33[ 4]   2:31[ 1]   2:21[ 3]   3:17[ 2]   1:58[ 1]   1:59[ 1]   1:12[ 2] 
 2.Viivi-Anne Soots                00:37.19   5:37( 7)   6:21( 6)   9:40( 6)  11:31( 5)  12:21( 5)  16:08( 6)  19:36( 3)  23:51( 2)  26:53( 2)  28:56( 2)  32:02( 2)  34:04( 2)  36:08( 2)  37:19( 2) 
   Saue Tammed I,Tammed,EST        Põhirada/  5:37[ 7]   0:44[ 3]   3:19[ 9]   1:51[ 3]   0:50[ 3]   3:47[10]   3:28[ 5]   4:15[ 1]   3:02[ 4]   2:03[ 1]   3:06[ 1]   2:02[ 2]   2:04[ 2]   1:11[ 1] 
 3.Ly Trei                         00:39.50   5:05( 3)   6:05( 3)   8:47( 3)  11:21( 3)  12:18( 4)  15:56( 4)  19:18( 2)  23:51( 2)  27:32( 3)  29:56( 3)  33:57( 3)  36:13( 3)  38:30( 3)  39:50( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  Põhirada/  5:05[ 3]   1:00[ 9]   2:42[ 3]   2:34[ 9]   0:57[10]   3:38[ 7]   3:22[ 3]   4:33[ 4]   3:41[ 9]   2:24[ 8]   4:01[ 5]   2:16[ 6]   2:17[ 4]   1:20[10] 
 4.Piibe Tammemäe                  00:41.04   4:48( 1)   6:59( 8)   9:30( 4)  14:16(10)  14:53( 9)  17:31( 8)  21:43( 8)  26:00( 7)  28:44( 4)  31:06( 4)  35:31( 6)  37:43( 5)  39:52( 5)  41:04( 4) 
   Orvand I/NewBalance Team,Orvan  Põhirada/  4:48[ 1]   2:11[15]   2:31[ 1]   4:46[13]   0:37[ 1]   2:38[ 1]   4:12[10]   4:17[ 2]   2:44[ 2]   2:22[ 5]   4:25[ 8]   2:12[ 4]   2:09[ 3]   1:12[ 2] 
 5.Kaia Kivikas                    00:41.06   5:25( 5)   6:08( 4)  10:20( 8)  12:38( 7)  13:33( 7)  17:11( 7)  20:35( 6)  25:19( 5)  29:11( 6)  31:32( 6)  35:16( 4)  37:31( 4)  39:48( 4)  41:06( 5) 
   Ilves II,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  5:25[ 5]   0:43[ 1]   4:12[13]   2:18[ 8]   0:55[ 9]   3:38[ 7]   3:24[ 4]   4:44[ 8]   3:52[10]   2:21[ 3]   3:44[ 4]   2:15[ 5]   2:17[ 4]   1:18[ 8] 
 6.Dace Buža                       00:41.32   5:25( 5)   6:18( 5)   9:56( 7)  11:26( 4)  12:17( 3)  16:06( 5)  20:27( 5)  25:00( 4)  28:58( 5)  31:15( 5)  35:30( 5)  37:52( 6)  40:10( 6)  41:32( 6) 
   OK Võru II,Võru,EST             Põhirada/  5:25[ 5]   0:53[ 6]   3:38[11]   1:30[ 1]   0:51[ 5]   3:49[11]   4:21[11]   4:33[ 4]   3:58[11]   2:17[ 2]   4:15[ 7]   2:22[ 7]   2:18[ 6]   1:22[12] 
 7.Elo Saue                        00:41.35   5:10( 4)   5:57( 2)   8:39( 2)  10:32( 2)  11:25( 2)  14:30( 2)  22:18( 9)  26:48( 8)  30:08( 7)  32:30( 7)  35:49( 7)  37:58( 7)  40:16( 7)  41:35( 7) 
   Ilves I,Ilves,EST               Põhirada/  5:10[ 4]   0:47[ 4]   2:42[ 3]   1:53[ 4]   0:53[ 7]   3:05[ 2]   7:48[17]   4:30[ 3]   3:20[ 7]   2:22[ 5]   3:19[ 3]   2:09[ 3]   2:18[ 6]   1:19[ 9] 
 8.Kristiina Vinkel                00:45.01   5:46( 8)   7:27( 9)  10:39(11)  15:43(11)  16:27(11)  19:42(11)  22:40(10)  28:00(10)  31:15( 9)  34:00( 8)  38:29( 8)  41:19( 8)  43:44( 8)  45:01( 8) 
   OK West II,West,EST             Põhirada/  5:46[ 8]   1:41[11]   3:12[ 8]   5:04[14]   0:44[ 2]   3:15[ 3]   2:58[ 2]   5:20[10]   3:15[ 6]   2:45[11]   4:29[ 9]   2:50[11]   2:25[ 9]   1:17[ 7] 
 9.Siiri Mustkivi                  00:46.49   5:52( 9)   6:40( 7)   9:38( 5)  11:37( 6)  12:37( 6)  15:55( 3)  19:43( 4)  25:52( 6)  30:44( 8)  34:01( 9)  38:59( 9)  41:58( 9)  45:27( 9)  46:49( 9) 
   Mercury 1,Mercury,EST           Põhirada/  5:52[ 9]   0:48[ 5]   2:58[ 6]   1:59[ 5]   1:00[13]   3:18[ 4]   3:48[ 6]   6:09[13]   4:52[16]   3:17[13]   4:58[11]   2:59[13]   3:29[16]   1:22[12] 
10.Birgit Albert                   00:48.16   6:24(11)   7:28(10)  11:04(12)  13:11( 8)  14:10( 8)  17:38( 9)  21:26( 7)  27:54( 9)  32:11(10)  35:34(10)  40:41(10)  43:48(10)  46:46(10)  48:16(10) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               Põhirada/  6:24[11]   1:04[10]   3:36[10]   2:07[ 7]   0:59[12]   3:28[ 6]   3:48[ 6]   6:28[14]   4:17[13]   3:23[14]   5:07[12]   3:07[14]   2:58[13]   1:30[15] 
11.Helen Mast                      00:51.19   6:37(13)   7:31(12)  10:33( 9)  13:34( 9)  15:18(10)  19:28(10)  24:13(11)  30:20(11)  37:55(12)  40:44(12)  44:46(11)  47:26(11)  49:56(11)  51:19(11) 
   Hiiumaa OK,HOK,EST              Põhirada/  6:37[13]   0:54[ 7]   3:02[ 7]   3:01[10]   1:44[16]   4:10[13]   4:45[15]   6:07[12]   7:35[18]   2:49[12]   4:02[ 6]   2:40[ 9]   2:30[11]   1:23[14] 
12.Kaisa Raudkepp                  00:57.52   6:34(12)   7:29(11)  13:19(13)  17:18(13)  24:38(14)  28:21(14)  32:52(13)  38:35(13)  42:58(13)  45:20(13)  51:21(13)  54:07(12)  56:37(12)  57:52(12) 
   Peko noored,Peko,EST            Põhirada/  6:34[12]   0:55[ 8]   5:50[18]   3:59[11]   7:20[19]   3:43[ 9]   4:31[13]   5:43[11]   4:23[14]   2:22[ 5]   6:01[13]   2:46[10]   2:30[11]   1:15[ 4] 
13.Maria Zhuravskaja               00:58.10   7:51(14)  10:43(14)  15:12(14)  17:15(12)  18:09(12)  23:40(12)  28:17(12)  33:00(12)  36:01(11)  38:34(11)  48:37(12)  54:31(13)  56:54(13)  58:10(13) 
   SRD - I,SRD,EST                 Põhirada/  7:51[14]   2:52[16]   4:29[14]   2:03[ 6]   0:54[ 8]   5:31[16]   4:37[14]   4:43[ 7]   3:01[ 3]   2:33[ 9]  10:03[17]   5:54[17]   2:23[ 8]   1:16[ 6] 
14.Marje Viirmann                  01:06.19   5:56(10)   7:47(13)  10:38(10)  23:14(14)  24:12(13)  28:12(13)  40:06(15)  44:52(14)  47:59(14)  50:34(14)  59:53(14)  62:30(14)  64:58(14)  66:19(14) 
   KEKRSK veteranid,KEKRSK,EST     Põhirada/  5:56[10]   1:51[13]   2:51[ 5]  12:36[18]   0:58[11]   4:00[12]  11:54[18]   4:46[ 9]   3:07[ 5]   2:35[10]   9:19[16]   2:37[ 8]   2:28[10]   1:21[11] 
15.Margit Võhandu                  01:08.10  11:01(17)  14:18(17)  18:07(16)  31:01(18)  32:10(18)  37:11(18)  41:12(16)  48:09(16)  51:43(15)  55:15(15)  60:00(15)  63:39(15)  66:55(15)  68:10(15) 
   Orvand V,Orvand,EST             Põhirada/ 11:01[17]   3:17[17]   3:49[12]  12:54[19]   1:09[14]   5:01[15]   4:01[ 9]   6:57[15]   3:34[ 8]   3:32[15]   4:45[10]   3:39[15]   3:16[15]   1:15[ 4] 
16.Maarika Leht                    01:17.40   8:25(15)  14:10(16)  20:43(17)  28:14(17)  29:04(17)  33:21(15)  37:21(14)  46:04(15)  53:22(16)  58:10(16)  69:52(17)  72:46(16)  76:01(16)  77:40(16) 
   Okas,Okas,EST                   Põhirada/  8:25[15]   5:45[19]   6:33[19]   7:31[17]   0:50[ 3]   4:17[14]   4:00[ 8]   8:43[18]   7:18[17]   4:48[18]  11:42[18]   2:54[12]   3:15[14]   1:39[17] 
17.Helerii Kalev                   01:18.25  11:22(18)  16:31(18)  22:01(18)  26:34(16)  28:55(16)  35:10(17)  41:18(17)  51:25(17)  55:41(17)  60:20(17)  66:41(16)  72:56(17)  76:45(17)  78:25(17) 
   LSF PT & sõbrad,LSF PT,EST      Põhirada/ 11:22[18]   5:09[18]   5:30[16]   4:33[12]   2:21[18]   6:15[17]   6:08[16]  10:07[19]   4:16[12]   4:39[17]   6:21[14]   6:15[18]   3:49[17]   1:40[18] 
18.Vaike Tomann                    01:22.41   9:50(16)  11:35(15)  17:11(15)  23:16(15)  25:29(15)  34:51(16)  49:03(19)  56:19(19)  60:59(18)  65:13(18)  72:47(18)  77:00(18)  81:06(18)  82:41(18) 
   Ilves VI,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  9:50[16]   1:45[12]   5:36[17]   6:05[15]   2:13[17]   9:22[19]  14:12[19]   7:16[16]   4:40[15]   4:14[16]   7:34[15]   4:13[16]   4:06[18]   1:35[16] 
   Maari Idnurm                    Vale KP   21:55(19)  23:54(19)  28:24(19)  35:03(19)  36:25(19)  42:50(19)  47:14(18)  54:50(18) 
   Bona Fide,Bona Fide,EST         Põhirada/ 21:55[19]   1:59[14]   4:30[15]   6:39[16]   1:22[15]   6:25[18]   4:24[12]   7:36[17] 
   Kaie Konsap                     Ei start 
   OK Võru V,Võru,EST              Põhirada/
OK West Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com