50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009
50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009 Kilingi-Nõmme (Ville Vinkel)
1009 Indeks
5370m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.54\532m  2.32\220m  3.33\448m  4.36\177m  5.38\181m  6.39\399m  7.42\269m  8.43\729m  9.44\411m 10.46\384m 11.53\487m 12.51\253m 13.100\362  F.\363m
 1.Katrin Vinkel                   00:36.07   4:04( 1)   6:06( 1)   8:55( 1)  10:39( 1)  12:24( 1)  15:00( 1)  17:05( 1)  21:37( 1)  24:23( 1)  26:44( 1)  30:36( 1)  32:42( 1)  34:58( 1)  36:07( 1) 
   OK West I,West,EST              Põhirada/  4:04[ 1]   2:02[ 7]   2:49[ 2]   1:44[10]   1:45[ 1]   2:36[ 1]   2:05[ 2]   4:32[ 2]   2:46[ 2]   2:21[ 2]   3:52[ 4]   2:06[ 4]   2:16[ 5]   1:09[ 2] 
 2.Annika Rihma                    00:39.03   4:07( 2)   7:25( 9)  10:47( 7)  11:49( 4)  14:38( 4)  18:14( 3)  19:50( 2)  23:53( 2)  26:30( 2)  28:51( 2)  33:58( 2)  35:54( 2)  37:55( 2)  39:03( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   Põhirada/  4:07[ 2]   3:18[20]   3:22[ 8]   1:02[ 1]   2:49[16]   3:36[ 4]   1:36[ 1]   4:03[ 1]   2:37[ 1]   2:21[ 2]   5:07[20]   1:56[ 2]   2:01[ 1]   1:08[ 1] 
 3.Eleri Hirv                      00:43.50   4:14( 3)   6:13( 2)  10:29( 6)  13:07( 6)  15:40( 8)  21:30(10)  23:54( 8)  28:28( 6)  32:13( 4)  34:32( 4)  38:10( 3)  40:18( 4)  42:33( 3)  43:50( 3) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              Põhirada/  4:14[ 3]   1:59[ 5]   4:16[18]   2:38[18]   2:33[11]   5:50[17]   2:24[ 6]   4:34[ 3]   3:45[12]   2:19[ 1]   3:38[ 1]   2:08[ 6]   2:15[ 3]   1:17[ 6] 
 4.Tuuli Mäeots                    00:43.52   5:02( 8)   7:00( 6)  11:40(10)  13:11( 7)  15:23( 7)  19:58( 5)  22:37( 4)  27:46( 3)  30:37( 3)  33:37( 3)  38:15( 4)  40:10( 3)  42:34( 4)  43:52( 4) 
   OK Võru III,Võru,EST            Põhirada/  5:02[ 8]   1:58[ 4]   4:40[19]   1:31[ 5]   2:12[ 7]   4:35[13]   2:39[ 7]   5:09[ 6]   2:51[ 3]   3:00[14]   4:38[13]   1:55[ 1]   2:24[ 7]   1:18[ 7] 
 5.Kadi-Liis Minn                  00:44.34   4:26( 4)   6:54( 4)   9:45( 2)  15:03(15)  16:59(10)  20:29( 7)  23:49( 7)  28:25( 5)  32:21( 5)  34:47( 5)  38:39( 5)  40:46( 5)  43:13( 5)  44:34( 5) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 Põhirada/  4:26[ 4]   2:28[13]   2:51[ 3]   5:18[23]   1:56[ 2]   3:30[ 3]   3:20[14]   4:36[ 4]   3:56[13]   2:26[ 4]   3:52[ 4]   2:07[ 5]   2:27[12]   1:21[11] 
 6.Agnes Vask                      00:45.45   5:30(10)   7:25( 9)  10:20( 4)  11:41( 3)  13:37( 2)  17:42( 2)  19:55( 3)  28:22( 4)  32:24( 6)  34:57( 6)  39:55( 6)  42:08( 6)  44:23( 6)  45:45( 6) 
   Ilves III,Ilves,EST             Põhirada/  5:30[10]   1:55[ 2]   2:55[ 5]   1:21[ 2]   1:56[ 2]   4:05[10]   2:13[ 3]   8:27[22]   4:02[14]   2:33[ 6]   4:58[19]   2:13[ 7]   2:15[ 3]   1:22[13] 
 7.Maris Roosipuu                  00:47.58   5:35(13)   8:29(16)  11:56(13)  14:42(12)  17:24(13)  21:19( 9)  24:08( 9)  29:48( 7)  33:05( 7)  36:20( 7)  41:02( 7)  43:50( 7)  46:37( 8)  47:58( 7) 
   HARJU JÕUD,,EST                 Põhirada/  5:35[13]   2:54[19]   3:27[10]   2:46[19]   2:42[14]   3:55[ 7]   2:49[ 8]   5:40[ 8]   3:17[ 8]   3:15[19]   4:42[14]   2:48[17]   2:47[16]   1:21[11] 
 8.Merike Paapson                  00:47.59   5:45(16)   8:20(14)  11:55(12)  13:35(10)  18:28(15)  24:36(17)  27:54(15)  32:33(13)  35:43(11)  38:17(10)  41:55( 8)  44:09( 8)  46:35( 7)  47:59( 8) 
   TON,TON,EST                     Põhirada/  5:45[16]   2:35[14]   3:35[12]   1:40[ 8]   4:53[22]   6:08[18]   3:18[13]   4:39[ 5]   3:10[ 6]   2:34[ 7]   3:38[ 1]   2:14[ 8]   2:26[ 9]   1:24[15] 
 9.Triinu Rooni                    00:49.28   6:08(17)  13:06(22)  16:05(21)  17:35(20)  20:11(19)  24:01(16)  27:23(14)  33:03(15)  36:11(12)  38:54(12)  43:18(11)  45:47(11)  48:09( 9)  49:28( 9) 
   Orvand II,Orvand,EST            Põhirada/  6:08[17]   6:58[24]   2:59[ 6]   1:30[ 4]   2:36[12]   3:50[ 6]   3:22[15]   5:40[ 8]   3:08[ 4]   2:43[10]   4:24[ 9]   2:29[11]   2:22[ 6]   1:19[ 8] 
10.Siiri Poopuu                    00:49.56   5:34(12)   7:59(12)  11:24( 9)  13:20( 9)  16:12( 9)  20:49( 8)  23:02( 6)  31:28(10)  35:11( 9)  38:31(11)  42:59( 9)  45:27(10)  48:30(10)  49:56(10) 
   JOKA MASTERS,JOKA,EST           Põhirada/  5:34[12]   2:25[12]   3:25[ 9]   1:56[13]   2:52[17]   4:37[14]   2:13[ 3]   8:26[21]   3:43[11]   3:20[20]   4:28[11]   2:28[10]   3:03[18]   1:26[17] 
11.Riina Laev                      00:50.04   4:59( 7)   6:59( 5)  11:48(11)  13:15( 8)  15:15( 6)  19:56( 4)  22:48( 5)  30:29( 9)  35:05( 8)  38:04( 9)  43:01(10)  45:24( 9)  48:37(11)  50:04(11) 
   Mercury veteranid,Mercury,EST   Põhirada/  4:59[ 7]   2:00[ 6]   4:49[22]   1:27[ 3]   2:00[ 4]   4:41[15]   2:52[ 9]   7:41[19]   4:36[17]   2:59[13]   4:57[18]   2:23[ 9]   3:13[19]   1:27[19] 
12.Kerstin Uiboupin                00:50.27   4:41( 5)   7:16( 7)  10:00( 3)  11:32( 2)  14:15( 3)  24:54(18)  29:03(18)  34:42(17)  39:04(16)  41:33(16)  45:14(14)  47:10(13)  49:17(13)  50:27(12) 
   OK Võru IV,Võru,EST             Põhirada/  4:41[ 5]   2:35[14]   2:44[ 1]   1:32[ 6]   2:43[15]  10:39[22]   4:09[20]   5:39[ 7]   4:22[16]   2:29[ 5]   3:41[ 3]   1:56[ 2]   2:07[ 2]   1:10[ 3] 
13.Margret Zimmermann              00:50.30   5:21( 9)   7:23( 8)  10:23( 5)  16:41(18)  18:42(16)  22:22(12)  24:39(10)  30:20( 8)  35:21(10)  37:57( 8)  44:04(12)  46:33(12)  49:10(12)  50:30(13) 
   Kape II,Kape,EST                Põhirada/  5:21[ 9]   2:02[ 7]   3:00[ 7]   6:18[24]   2:01[ 5]   3:40[ 5]   2:17[ 5]   5:41[10]   5:01[19]   2:36[ 8]   6:07[22]   2:29[11]   2:37[15]   1:20[10] 
14.Ella Shved                      00:52.26   5:39(14)   8:28(15)  12:16(15)  15:19(17)  17:33(14)  21:53(11)  24:55(11)  32:30(11)  36:36(13)  40:03(13)  44:51(13)  47:30(14)  50:43(14)  52:26(14) 
   SRD - II,SRD,EST                Põhirada/  5:39[14]   2:49[18]   3:48[14]   3:03[20]   2:14[ 8]   4:20[12]   3:02[12]   7:35[18]   4:06[15]   3:27[21]   4:48[16]   2:39[15]   3:13[19]   1:43[23] 
15.Anneli Orav                     00:52.48   7:18(22)   9:31(18)  12:25(16)  15:00(14)  17:08(11)  20:24( 6)  25:48(12)  32:31(12)  39:33(17)  42:11(17)  46:11(16)  49:03(16)  51:29(15)  52:48(15) 
   Saue Tammed II,Tammed,EST       Põhirada/  7:18[22]   2:13[10]   2:54[ 4]   2:35[17]   2:08[ 6]   3:16[ 2]   5:24[23]   6:43[15]   7:02[22]   2:38[ 9]   4:00[ 6]   2:52[18]   2:26[ 9]   1:19[ 8] 
16.Adele Puusalu                   00:53.05   7:09(21)   9:45(19)  13:40(18)  15:16(16)  18:43(17)  22:56(13)  25:50(13)  32:48(14)  38:27(15)  41:24(14)  46:17(17)  49:04(17)  51:39(16)  53:05(16) 
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST   Põhirada/  7:09[21]   2:36[16]   3:55[16]   1:36[ 7]   3:27[19]   4:13[11]   2:54[11]   6:58[17]   5:39[20]   2:57[12]   4:53[17]   2:47[16]   2:35[14]   1:26[17] 
17.Tiina Lind                      00:53.10   7:45(23)   9:52(20)  14:32(19)  17:35(20)  23:10(20)  27:07(19)  30:00(19)  36:23(19)  39:56(18)  42:56(18)  46:58(18)  49:34(18)  51:58(17)  53:10(17) 
   Ilves IV,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  7:45[23]   2:07[ 9]   4:40[19]   3:03[20]   5:35[23]   3:57[ 8]   2:53[10]   6:23[12]   3:33[ 9]   3:00[14]   4:02[ 7]   2:36[13]   2:24[ 7]   1:12[ 4] 
18.Johanna-Madli Maidla            00:53.31   6:35(18)  11:39(21)  15:34(20)  17:14(19)  19:51(18)  23:50(15)  27:58(16)  34:40(16)  38:16(14)  41:25(15)  45:58(15)  48:51(15)  52:08(18)  53:31(18) 
   OK Põlva Kobras V,Kobras,EST    Põhirada/  6:35[18]   5:04[22]   3:55[16]   1:40[ 8]   2:37[13]   3:59[ 9]   4:08[19]   6:42[14]   3:36[10]   3:09[17]   4:33[12]   2:53[20]   3:17[21]   1:23[14] 
19.Ene Sulg                        00:55.23   6:51(20)   9:09(17)  12:59(17)  14:53(13)  17:17(12)  23:34(14)  28:44(17)  35:20(18)  41:01(20)  44:11(20)  48:56(20)  51:33(19)  53:59(19)  55:23(19) 
   Orvand III,Orvand,EST           Põhirada/  6:51[20]   2:18[11]   3:50[15]   1:54[12]   2:24[10]   6:17[19]   5:10[22]   6:36[13]   5:41[21]   3:10[18]   4:45[15]   2:37[14]   2:26[ 9]   1:24[15] 
20.Minija Pääslane                 00:57.10   5:33(11)   7:29(11)  10:58( 8)  12:44( 5)  15:05( 5)  27:17(20)  30:59(20)  37:10(20)  40:25(19)  43:29(19)  47:44(19)  52:46(20)  55:36(20)  57:10(20) 
   Ilves V,Ilves,EST               Põhirada/  5:33[11]   1:56[ 3]   3:29[11]   1:46[11]   2:21[ 9]  12:12[23]   3:42[18]   6:11[11]   3:15[ 7]   3:04[16]   4:15[ 8]   5:02[22]   2:50[17]   1:34[21] 
21.Maret Lind                      01:03.22   6:37(19)  15:36(25)  20:24(22)  22:23(22)  26:56(22)  36:00(23)  39:33(23)  46:24(22)  49:33(22)  52:17(22)  56:43(21)  59:35(21)  62:09(21)  63:22(21) 
   Kape III,Kape,EST               Põhirada/  6:37[19]   8:59[25]   4:48[21]   1:59[14]   4:33[20]   9:04[21]   3:33[16]   6:51[16]   3:09[ 5]   2:44[11]   4:26[10]   2:52[18]   2:34[13]   1:13[ 5] 
22.Kristi Pellja                   01:05.58   5:42(15)   8:18(13)  12:03(14)  14:20(11)  24:04(21)  30:53(21)  34:31(21)  43:20(21)  47:57(21)  51:57(21)  57:55(22)  60:57(22)  64:24(22)  65:58(22) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                Põhirada/  5:42[15]   2:36[16]   3:45[13]   2:17[16]   9:44[24]   6:49[20]   3:38[17]   8:49[23]   4:37[18]   4:00[22]   5:58[21]   3:02[21]   3:27[22]   1:34[21] 
23.Ulmi Lõoke                      01:21.22  11:47(25)  15:21(24)  22:46(23)  26:48(23)  29:41(23)  34:50(22)  39:12(22)  47:02(23)  57:22(23)  62:50(23)  69:43(23)  75:07(23)  79:49(23)  81:22(23) 
   Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST       Põhirada/ 11:47[25]   3:34[21]   7:25[23]   4:02[22]   2:53[18]   5:09[16]   4:22[21]   7:50[20]  10:20[23]   5:28[23]   6:53[23]   5:24[23]   4:42[23]   1:33[20] 
   Maret Vaher                     Vale KP    4:50( 6)   6:16( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    Põhirada/  4:50[ 6]   1:26[ 1] 
   Piret Marks                     Vale KP    8:58(24)  14:24(23)  42:06(24)  44:06(24)  48:44(24) 
   LUS vet.,LUS,EST                Põhirada/  8:58[24]   5:26[23]  27:42[24]   2:00[15]   4:38[21] 
   Epp Käpa                        Ei start 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   Põhirada/
OK West Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com