50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009
50. Jüriöö teatejooks 25.04.2009 Kilingi-Nõmme (Ville Vinkel)
1011 Indeks
5410m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.31\668m  2.32\100m  3.33\448m  4.34\190m  5.37\101m  6.40\402m  7.42\321m  8.43\729m  9.45\463m 10.46\324m 11.47\482m 12.51\306m 13.100\362  F.\363m
 1.Sigrid Ruul                     00:37.31   5:51( 8)   6:42( 6)   9:37( 6)  11:19( 3)  12:17( 2)  15:23( 3)  18:06( 1)  22:46( 1)  25:36( 1)  27:54( 1)  31:35( 1)  34:03( 1)  36:14( 1)  37:31( 1) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 Põhirada/  5:51[ 8]   0:51[ 2]   2:55[ 3]   1:42[ 2]   0:58[ 4]   3:06[ 3]   2:43[ 3]   4:40[ 4]   2:50[ 2]   2:18[ 4]   3:41[ 2]   2:28[ 5]   2:11[ 3]   1:17[ 4] 
 2.Marje Venelaine                 00:37.46   4:53( 2)   5:50( 1)   9:07( 3)  11:39( 6)  12:28( 4)  15:41( 4)  19:04( 4)  23:25( 3)  26:10( 2)  28:36( 3)  31:57( 2)  34:11( 2)  36:28( 2)  37:46( 2) 
   Saue Tammed II,Tammed,EST       Põhirada/  4:53[ 2]   0:57[ 7]   3:17[10]   2:32[ 9]   0:49[ 1]   3:13[ 5]   3:23[ 9]   4:21[ 1]   2:45[ 1]   2:26[ 6]   3:21[ 1]   2:14[ 2]   2:17[ 4]   1:18[ 7] 
 3.Triin Aedmäe                    00:38.58   4:44( 1)   5:52( 2)   9:05( 2)  11:04( 2)  12:03( 1)  14:58( 1)  18:28( 2)  22:59( 2)  26:13( 3)  28:17( 2)  33:25( 4)  35:37( 3)  37:44( 3)  38:58( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   Põhirada/  4:44[ 1]   1:08[ 9]   3:13[ 9]   1:59[ 4]   0:59[ 5]   2:55[ 2]   3:30[10]   4:31[ 3]   3:14[ 6]   2:04[ 1]   5:08[10]   2:12[ 1]   2:07[ 2]   1:14[ 3] 
 4.Triin Vask                      00:39.19   5:38( 6)   6:27( 5)   9:26( 4)  11:27( 4)  12:28( 4)  15:41( 4)  19:03( 3)  23:52( 4)  26:48( 4)  29:15( 4)  32:59( 3)  35:37( 3)  37:59( 4)  39:19( 4) 
   Ilves III,Ilves,EST             Põhirada/  5:38[ 6]   0:49[ 1]   2:59[ 6]   2:01[ 5]   1:01[ 7]   3:13[ 5]   3:22[ 7]   4:49[ 5]   2:56[ 3]   2:27[ 7]   3:44[ 3]   2:38[ 6]   2:22[ 6]   1:20[10] 
 5.Vieda Lūsa                      00:39.49   5:14( 4)   6:05( 3)   8:54( 1)  10:22( 1)  12:21( 3)  15:15( 2)  20:20( 7)  24:49( 6)  28:06( 6)  30:15( 6)  34:21( 5)  36:37( 5)  38:40( 5)  39:49( 5) 
   OK Võru I,Võru,EST              Põhirada/  5:14[ 4]   0:51[ 2]   2:49[ 2]   1:28[ 1]   1:59[19]   2:54[ 1]   5:05[18]   4:29[ 2]   3:17[ 7]   2:09[ 2]   4:06[ 5]   2:16[ 4]   2:03[ 1]   1:09[ 1] 
 6.Siiri Rist                      00:41.19   5:05( 3)   6:58( 7)   9:54( 7)  12:55( 7)  13:57( 7)  17:19( 7)  19:46( 6)  24:48( 5)  27:48( 5)  30:05( 5)  34:48( 6)  37:35( 6)  40:02( 6)  41:19( 6) 
   OK West I,West,EST              Põhirada/  5:05[ 3]   1:53[17]   2:56[ 4]   3:01[14]   1:02[10]   3:22[ 8]   2:27[ 1]   5:02[ 6]   3:00[ 4]   2:17[ 3]   4:43[ 9]   2:47[12]   2:27[ 7]   1:17[ 4] 
 7.Meelike Pandis                  00:46.35   5:33( 5)   6:26( 4)   9:36( 5)  11:33( 5)  12:35( 6)  15:57( 6)  19:40( 5)  25:54( 7)  31:50( 7)  34:28( 7)  39:03( 7)  41:43( 7)  45:12( 7)  46:35( 7) 
   Ilves IV,Ilves,EST              Põhirada/  5:33[ 5]   0:53[ 4]   3:10[ 8]   1:57[ 3]   1:02[10]   3:22[ 8]   3:43[12]   6:14[13]   5:56[22]   2:38[11]   4:35[ 7]   2:40[ 8]   3:29[23]   1:23[13] 
 8.Thea Kaljur                     00:47.18   6:34(12)   7:42(10)  11:40(11)  14:10( 9)  15:11( 8)  19:11( 9)  22:42( 9)  28:21( 8)  32:05( 8)  34:49( 8)  40:14( 8)  42:52( 8)  45:49( 8)  47:18( 8) 
   HARJU JÕUD,,EST                 Põhirada/  6:34[12]   1:08[ 9]   3:58[18]   2:30[ 8]   1:01[ 7]   4:00[12]   3:31[11]   5:39[ 8]   3:44[12]   2:44[15]   5:25[12]   2:38[ 6]   2:57[18]   1:29[18] 
 9.Tais Vakrõõm                    00:49.12   6:57(14)   7:53(11)  11:24(10)  14:03( 8)  15:17( 9)  19:18(10)  24:02(11)  30:19(10)  33:47( 9)  36:34( 9)  41:50( 9)  44:40( 9)  47:39( 9)  49:12( 9) 
   SRD - II,SRD,EST                Põhirada/  6:57[14]   0:56[ 6]   3:31[13]   2:39[11]   1:14[15]   4:01[13]   4:44[17]   6:17[14]   3:28[ 8]   2:47[16]   5:16[11]   2:50[13]   2:59[19]   1:33[19] 
10.Aari Talver                     00:49.52   7:04(15)   8:17(12)  11:48(12)  14:35(11)  15:50(11)  20:00(11)  23:59(10)  29:41( 9)  34:41(10)  37:35(10)  43:00(11)  45:45(10)  48:26(10)  49:52(10) 
   Mercury veteranid,Mercury,EST   Põhirada/  7:04[15]   1:13[13]   3:31[13]   2:47[13]   1:15[17]   4:10[14]   3:59[14]   5:42[10]   5:00[19]   2:54[17]   5:25[12]   2:45[11]   2:41[11]   1:26[16] 
11.Signe Raidmets                  00:50.52   6:16(10)   7:10( 8)  10:38( 9)  14:17(10)  15:31(10)  18:43( 8)  21:56( 8)  31:18(11)  35:16(12)  37:56(11)  41:55(10)  47:11(11)  49:39(11)  50:52(11) 
   TON,TON,EST                     Põhirada/  6:16[10]   0:54[ 5]   3:28[12]   3:39[15]   1:14[15]   3:12[ 4]   3:13[ 6]   9:22[24]   3:58[15]   2:40[13]   3:59[ 4]   5:16[22]   2:28[ 8]   1:13[ 2] 
12.Madli Jentson                   00:52.32   7:28(17)   9:52(18)  13:26(16)  16:04(12)  17:22(12)  21:34(12)  24:43(12)  31:34(12)  35:14(11)  38:12(12)  45:12(12)  48:13(12)  51:07(12)  52:32(12) 
   Kape II,Kape,EST                Põhirada/  7:28[17]   2:24[19]   3:34[15]   2:38[10]   1:18[18]   4:12[15]   3:09[ 4]   6:51[17]   3:40[11]   2:58[19]   7:00[18]   3:01[14]   2:54[16]   1:25[14] 
13.Evely Kaasiku                   00:55.32   5:44( 7)   9:50(17)  13:09(14)  18:46(15)  19:47(14)  23:07(13)  25:46(13)  31:41(13)  37:02(13)  39:30(13)  49:41(15)  51:55(15)  54:15(14)  55:32(13) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                Põhirada/  5:44[ 7]   4:06[20]   3:19[11]   5:37[20]   1:01[ 7]   3:20[ 7]   2:39[ 2]   5:55[11]   5:21[20]   2:28[ 9]  10:11[23]   2:14[ 2]   2:20[ 5]   1:17[ 4] 
14.Marili Zimmermann               00:55.36   6:56(13)  13:18(21)  16:24(19)  18:53(16)  19:52(15)  24:05(15)  28:35(15)  35:23(15)  38:56(15)  41:37(15)  47:15(13)  51:15(13)  54:03(13)  55:36(14) 
   Kape III,Kape,EST               Põhirada/  6:56[13]   6:22[22]   3:06[ 7]   2:29[ 7]   0:59[ 5]   4:13[16]   4:30[15]   6:48[16]   3:33[ 9]   2:41[14]   5:38[14]   4:00[18]   2:48[13]   1:33[19] 
15.Saima Värton                    00:55.59  11:44(23)  13:00(20)  16:46(20)  18:56(17)  20:05(16)  25:10(16)  28:32(14)  35:33(16)  39:25(16)  43:29(16)  48:10(14)  51:20(14)  54:21(15)  55:59(15) 
   OK Põlva Kobras IV,Kobras,EST   Põhirada/ 11:44[23]   1:16[14]   3:46[17]   2:10[ 6]   1:09[14]   5:05[20]   3:22[ 7]   7:01[18]   3:52[13]   4:04[24]   4:41[ 8]   3:10[15]   3:01[20]   1:38[21] 
16.Juta Ainelo                     00:59.24   7:14(16)   9:18(14)  14:24(17)  17:10(14)  19:21(13)  23:50(14)  31:30(17)  37:30(17)  42:52(17)  45:19(17)  51:49(17)  55:09(16)  57:59(16)  59:24(16) 
   Ilves V,Ilves,EST               Põhirada/  7:14[16]   2:04[18]   5:06[21]   2:46[12]   2:11[20]   4:29[17]   7:40[23]   6:00[12]   5:22[21]   2:27[ 7]   6:30[16]   3:20[17]   2:50[14]   1:25[14] 
17.Laura Joonas                    00:59.36   6:14( 9)  10:37(19)  13:18(15)  21:48(19)  22:44(18)  26:12(17)  29:24(16)  34:34(14)  37:40(14)  39:58(14)  51:00(16)  55:45(17)  58:15(17)  59:36(17) 
   OK Võru IV,Võru,EST             Põhirada/  6:14[ 9]   4:23[21]   2:41[ 1]   8:30[22]   0:56[ 3]   3:28[10]   3:12[ 5]   5:10[ 7]   3:06[ 5]   2:18[ 4]  11:02[24]   4:45[21]   2:30[ 9]   1:21[12] 
18.Marianne Haug                   01:00.07   7:31(18)   8:48(13)  12:24(13)  16:30(13)  23:11(19)  29:06(20)  32:59(18)  40:02(18)  46:38(19)  49:06(19)  53:28(18)  56:09(18)  58:48(18)  60:07(18) 
   OK Võru III,Võru,EST            Põhirada/  7:31[18]   1:17[15]   3:36[16]   4:06[16]   6:41[24]   5:55[22]   3:53[13]   7:03[19]   6:36[23]   2:28[ 9]   4:22[ 6]   2:41[ 9]   2:39[10]   1:19[ 9] 
19.Linda Puusalu                   01:03.36   6:26(11)   7:28( 9)  10:25( 8)  23:05(21)  24:00(20)  27:53(18)  33:57(19)  40:17(19)  43:56(18)  46:34(18)  56:14(19)  59:24(19)  62:16(19)  63:36(19) 
   OK Põlva Kobras V,Kobras,EST    Põhirada/  6:26[11]   1:02[ 8]   2:57[ 5]  12:40[24]   0:55[ 2]   3:53[11]   6:04[22]   6:20[15]   3:39[10]   2:38[11]   9:40[22]   3:10[15]   2:52[15]   1:20[10] 
20.Eha Tolm                        01:05.51   8:41(20)   9:49(16)  14:42(18)  20:18(18)  21:23(17)  27:53(18)  39:18(22)  44:58(20)  49:18(20)  52:15(20)  58:46(20)  61:29(20)  64:25(20)  65:51(20) 
   Orvand III,Orvand,EST           Põhirada/  8:41[20]   1:08[ 9]   4:53[20]   5:36[19]   1:05[12]   6:30[24]  11:25[24]   5:40[ 9]   4:20[16]   2:57[18]   6:31[17]   2:43[10]   2:56[17]   1:26[16] 
21.Mai Viirmann                    01:09.54   8:17(19)   9:28(15)  17:47(21)  22:16(20)  27:55(22)  32:33(22)  38:10(21)  45:39(21)  50:15(21)  53:51(21)  61:36(21)  65:53(21)  68:36(21)  69:54(21) 
   Põrgupõhja,Põrgupõhja,EST       Põhirada/  8:17[19]   1:11[12]   8:19[24]   4:29[18]   5:39[23]   4:38[19]   5:37[19]   7:29[20]   4:36[17]   3:36[21]   7:45[19]   4:17[19]   2:43[12]   1:18[ 7] 
22.Karin Alamaa                    01:14.48   9:26(21)  16:37(23)  20:52(23)  25:19(22)  26:26(21)  31:51(21)  37:46(20)  46:42(22)  55:05(22)  58:34(22)  64:18(22)  69:44(22)  73:10(22)  74:48(22) 
   Orvand II,Orvand,EST            Põhirada/  9:26[21]   7:11[23]   4:15[19]   4:27[17]   1:07[13]   5:25[21]   5:55[20]   8:56[22]   8:23[24]   3:29[20]   5:44[15]   5:26[23]   3:26[22]   1:38[21] 
23.Aino Koser                      01:18.22  12:40(24)  14:20(22)  19:57(22)  27:16(23)  29:51(23)  35:50(23)  41:52(23)  50:59(23)  55:48(23)  59:45(23)  69:00(23)  73:22(23)  76:40(23)  78:22(23) 
   LUS vet.,LUS,EST                Põhirada/ 12:40[24]   1:40[16]   5:37[22]   7:19[21]   2:35[21]   5:59[23]   6:02[21]   9:07[23]   4:49[18]   3:57[23]   9:15[21]   4:22[20]   3:18[21]   1:42[24] 
24.Rita Ojala                      01:28.59  10:26(22)  22:28(24)  28:54(24)  37:52(24)  42:48(24)  47:19(24)  51:54(24)  59:25(24)  63:17(24)  66:55(24)  75:06(24)  82:20(24)  87:18(24)  88:59(24) 
   JOKA MASTERS,JOKA,EST           Põhirada/ 10:26[22]  12:02[24]   6:26[23]   8:58[23]   4:56[22]   4:31[18]   4:35[16]   7:31[21]   3:52[13]   3:38[22]   8:11[20]   7:14[24]   4:58[24]   1:41[23] 
   Liis Johanson                   Ei start 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    Põhirada/
   Ingrit Kala                     Ei start 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   Põhirada/
OK West Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com