Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
9. Rannametsa
07.06.2018
Rajameister: Marek Nõmm
Rajad: I - 8km 19KP;
II - 5,7km 15KP;
III - 4,1km 12KP;
IV - 2,2km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 97
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:28:16 30
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:42:53 23
3 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin 5 00:43:29 10
M12
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:50:35 67
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 4 00:33:46 27
M14
1 22009 Henri Pärn 4 00:15:58 40
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:54:51 65
M21
1 9032 Ats Sõnajalg 1 00:51:19 100
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:52:55 95
3 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:09:05 83
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:09:18 82
4 17170 Romet Sutt 1 01:09:18 82
6 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:10:15 80
7 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 01:15:23 77
8 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:34:34 68
9 27124 Martti Vister 3 00:41:56 60
10 7328 Ergo Enn 2 01:05:24 59
11 25869 Taavi Kõrvits 2 01:31:34 52
12 28278 Georg Sten Toots 3 01:04:32 50
13 28280 Taavi Vahar 3 01:23:57 45
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:55:59 90
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 01:05:16 84
3 16565 Ivo Miller 2 00:43:13 80
4 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar 1 01:22:05 73
5 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:33:41 70
5 14386 Jaanus Aus 2 00:49:47 70
7 25868 Marten Iir 2 01:31:29 53
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:58:03 87
2 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:10:51 79
3 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:14:17 78
4 10464 Aavo Sempelson 1 01:16:44 76
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:17:32 75
6 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:20:35 74
7 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:26:39 71
8 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:34:28 69
9 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:44:04 67
10 2259 Toomas Teekel 2 00:55:15 64
11 1869 Edmond Penu 2 00:59:46 61
12 12594 Dag Kivila 2 01:13:51 56
13 4248 Janek Pinta 3 00:43:19 55
14 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:21:26 54
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:01:25 85
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 2 00:49:37 75
3 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:09:16 57
4 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:37:37 51
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:25:49 72
2 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:56:10 63
3 239 Rafael Gordon 2 00:56:22 62
4 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:00:34 60
5 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:06:57 58
6 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:16:52 55
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 02:51:03 66
2 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 01:17:28 47
M8
1 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:22:01 35
2 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:33:48 25
3 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:33:52 24
N10
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:21:29 35
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 4 00:21:20 40
N14
1 10420 Nele-Liis Teekel 4 00:35:52 27
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:15:48 60
2 22022 Brettly Holter 4 00:48:00 25
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 00:54:19 70
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:20:56 90
2 4198 Triinu Rooni 2 00:52:13 80
3 17990 Liisa Puusepp 2 00:52:27 75
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:59:17 67
5 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 2 01:02:47 65
6 24966 Anu Salujärv 2 01:24:21 58
7 27260 Katrin Pint 2 01:37:29 55
7 29510 Airika Lainoja 3 00:55:54 55
9 27792 Aivi Kukk 2 01:46:12 54
10 27791 Krislyn Kokk 2 01:46:18 53
11 28296 Kristiina Mölder 3 01:23:59 45
12 23183 Katrin Pabbo 5 00:51:06 10
N35
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:15:40 100
2 4345 Anneli Nõmm 2 01:08:50 62
3 25875 Aire Arge 5 02:41:33 10
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:16:30 95
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:27:24 87
3 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:03:15 64
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:07:41 63
5 15230 Silvi Pool 2 01:12:11 61
6 6542 Ülle Teekel 3 00:55:22 60
7 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 02:41:07 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:41:25 85
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:17:18 59
3 431 Saima Rand 2 01:36:37 56
4 27636 Katrin Priks 5 01:46:30 10
4 27264 Tiina Markus 5 02:41:21 10
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 3 00:57:23 50
2 507 Viive Sisask 3 01:16:48 47
3 1087 Ilme Palu 5 00:42:55 10
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:24:46 57
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:53:46 44
N8
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:32:17 30
VV
1 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 00:50:41 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:50:41