Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
11. Metsaküla
21.06.2018
Rajameister: Erkki Penu
Rajad: I - 8,1km 19KP;
II - 5,4km 12KP;
III - 4,1km 8KP;
IV - 2,3km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 85
M10
1 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:40:20 30
M12
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:47:34 75
2 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:50:14 70
3 20289 Reigo Lepp 4 00:24:58 40
M21
1 4286 Veiko Vinkel 1 00:48:47 95
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:53:05 84
3 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 00:59:26 80
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:59:37 79
5 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:00:27 78
6 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:04:57 77
7 7328 Ergo Enn 2 00:58:58 63
8 6025 Kevin Lepp 3 00:35:06 60
9 16050 Joosep Karlson 2 01:28:29 59
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:44:24 100
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:51:42 87
3 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:59:07 81
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:50:43 90
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:55:35 82
3 12594 Dag Kivila 2 00:40:32 80
4 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:05:18 76
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:09:02 74
6 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:10:31 73
7 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:13:59 72
8 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:32:49 70
9 21731 Alari Uusna 2 00:52:54 67
10 10411 Ivo Enn 2 00:59:48 61
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:52:15 85
2 558 Väino Tuisk 1 00:54:11 83
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:05:21 75
4 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 01:45:54 69
5 979 Toivo Birk 5 00:56:11 10
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 5 00:59:05 10
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:15:50 71
2 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:55:30 65
3 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:57:06 64
4 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:08:50 60
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 01:47:19 68
2 435 Heino Peeterson 2 00:59:22 62
3 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 00:53:53 55
4 125 Karl Valgepea 3 01:31:30 50
M8
1 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:32:07 35
2 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:40:55 27
3 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:41:35 25
N10
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:41:23 35
2 16030 Indra Johanson 5 00:18:25 10
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 01:00:40 43
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:12:18 61
2 22022 Brettly Holter 5 01:18:55 10
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 00:52:05 80
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:07:50 87
2 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 01:22:21 83
3 27260 Katrin Pint 1 01:45:52 81
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:58:12 70
5 29510 Airika Lainoja 2 01:10:48 62
6 23183 Katrin Pabbo 2 01:21:33 59
7 27791 Krislyn Kokk 2 01:22:26 58
8 27792 Aivi Kukk 2 01:22:33 57
9 13032 Karin Leetsar 3 00:57:14 47
N35
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:00:26 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:01:12 95
3 24499 Elina Leiner 3 00:51:27 50
4 7851 Kaja Lepp 3 00:58:08 44
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:02:00 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:15:16 85
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 01:20:00 84
4 15230 Silvi Pool 2 01:06:34 65
5 23173 Anu Talu 2 01:25:01 56
6 22010 Kaire Leetsar 3 00:57:43 45
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:25:23 82
2 8401 Ilme Roosi 2 00:55:32 75
3 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:00:39 67
4 27636 Katrin Priks 2 01:07:28 64
5 431 Saima Rand 3 00:48:43 60
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:10:23 63
2 507 Viive Sisask 3 00:49:30 55
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:19:34 60
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:27:09 42
N8
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:39:13 40
VV
1 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:47:01 50
                + 27631 Pärje Leok 5 00:47:01
                + 27632 Vesse Leok 5 00:47:01
                + 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:47:01
                + 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:47:01
2 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 00:47:32 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:47:32