Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
18. Jõulumäe
09.08.2018
Rajameister: Marie Anna Blehner
Rajad: I - 8,9km 25KP;
II - 6,9km 21KP;
III - 4,2km 15KP;
IV - 2,1km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 82
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:20:37 40
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:41:48 30
M12
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 01:20:46 63
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 5 01:02:23 10
M16
1 28285 Ranno Sutt 2 00:59:13 75
2 24123 Artur Soo 3 00:37:39 55
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:04:19 87
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 01:08:09 84
3 5037 Janek Piirisild 1 01:11:16 81
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:23:43 76
5 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:32:01 74
6 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:33:21 73
7 6025 Kevin Lepp 3 00:36:40 60
M35
1 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:59:28 95
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:01:12 90
3 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 01:05:42 85
4 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:38:28 71
5 14386 Jaanus Aus 2 01:13:27 65
6 27804 Aimar Jaakson 3 00:41:56 50
7 6009 Veljo Vask 5 01:03:53 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:54:45 100
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:11:08 82
3 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:17:06 80
3 5564 Peeter Võrk 2 00:57:43 80
5 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:18:33 79
6 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:23:32 77
7 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:28:09 75
8 4104 Eerik Lossmann 2 01:05:46 70
9 21731 Alari Uusna 2 01:20:37 64
10 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 5 01:42:03 10
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:10:18 83
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:23:24 78
3 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:26:33 61
4 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:38:34 60
5 884 Ahto Karu 5 01:19:35 10
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:33:53 72
2 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:09:38 67
3 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:24:55 62
4 2505 Enn Aedna 5 01:24:25 10
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 01:56:33 59
M8
1 29513 Oskar Soo 4 00:29:44 35
2 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:46:50 27
3 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:53:04 25
4 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:53:13 24
N10
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:19:09 40
2 30398 Seleri Sutt 4 00:29:14 30
3 16030 Indra Johanson 4 00:33:01 27
4 24498 Paula Tammi 4 00:42:46 25
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 4 00:29:10 35
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 3 00:52:09 45
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 01:08:29 80
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:25:05 87
2 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 01:49:03 84
3 27260 Katrin Pint 2 01:38:28 70
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:39:36 60
5 23183 Katrin Pabbo 3 01:00:24 41
6 24574 Kadri Küttis 3 01:03:09 40
N35
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:18:08 95
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:19:17 90
3 2910 Kätrin Uibo 3 00:42:07 55
4 4748 Kristina Vesilind 3 00:46:19 50
5 7851 Kaja Lepp 3 00:50:01 47
6 24499 Elina Leiner 4 00:46:49 24
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:16:09 100
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:28:31 85
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:19:27 75
4 3715 Ilvi Vare 3 00:52:27 44
5 19519 Raili Nõgu 3 01:25:53 38
N55
1 431 Saima Rand 2 02:22:26 67
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 5 01:00:25 10
2 12595 Helga Kivila 5 01:55:03 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 3 00:54:12 43
2 1087 Ilme Palu 3 01:18:16 39
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 3 00:56:53 42
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:55:39 37
N8
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:50:47 23
2 19888 Lee Saarts 5 00:24:48 10
VV
1 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:58:15 50
                + 27631 Pärje Leok 5 00:58:15
                + 27632 Vesse Leok 5 00:58:15
                + 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:58:15
                + 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:58:15