Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
20. Piirumi
23.08.2018
Rajameister: Ville Vinkel
Rajad: I - 7,8km 15KP;
II - 5,7km 12KP;
III - 3,6km 8KP;
IV - 2km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 107
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:14:15 40
M12
1 18092 Tristan Erm 2 00:50:42 80
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:55:08 75
3 22776 Juss Leiner 2 01:00:20 61
4 30158 Kristjan Maiste 4 00:18:58 35
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:56:25 70
2 30404 Kevin Poljans 3 00:49:46 60
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:59:34 85
2 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:00:32 83
3 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:10:01 75
4 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:18:24 72
5 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:28:41 67
6 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:58:16 64
M35
1 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:53:14 95
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:54:30 90
3 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:55:09 87
4 13031 Mart Aru 1 01:02:39 82
5 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 01:06:49 79
6 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:15:44 74
7 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:17:35 73
8 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:21:19 70
9 30399 Tõnis Harjaks 2 01:39:04 51
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:50:16 100
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:04:34 81
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:05:31 80
4 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:08:03 78
5 7538 Gert Saamann 1 01:08:25 77
6 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:18:26 71
7 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:22:32 69
8 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:29:01 66
9 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:44:46 65
10 1088 Peep Elmeste 1 01:45:17 64
11 22267 Tarmo Saare 2 00:58:19 63
12 4248 Janek Pinta 2 00:58:30 62
13 13472 Uko Kõrge 2 01:02:03 59
14 1869 Edmond Penu 2 01:03:19 58
15 21731 Alari Uusna 2 01:17:22 54
16 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:21:17 53
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:59:56 84
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:09:39 76
3 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:04:25 56
4 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:33:51 52
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:26:35 68
2 239 Rafael Gordon 2 00:57:32 67
3 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:57:45 65
4 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:00:34 60
5 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:03:39 57
6 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:08:55 55
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 02:23:31 63
2 2797 Vello Aru 3 00:55:45 55
3 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 00:57:23 50
M8
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:28:06 30
2 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:28:37 27
3 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:29:01 25
N10
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:15:56 40
2 30398 Seleri Sutt 4 00:16:58 30
3 16030 Indra Johanson 4 00:21:46 27
4 30402 Emma Tammist 4 00:42:57 24
5 30403 Mirtel Talts 4 00:45:38 22
N12
1 18091 Mia Elise Erm 3 00:41:24 47
2 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 4 00:16:56 35
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 2 01:17:04 65
2 30400 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann 2 01:29:05 60
3 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 2 02:24:03 57
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 3 00:36:06 55
2 30406 Jane-Lii Koltsov 3 01:38:55 35
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:24:49 87
2 16051 Anette Baum 1 01:45:05 83
3 29510 Airika Lainoja 2 01:05:37 75
4 23183 Katrin Pabbo 2 01:12:02 70
5 27260 Katrin Pint 2 01:33:46 59
6 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:41:42 45
7 13032 Karin Leetsar 3 00:58:35 38
8 30405 Laura Hitrova 3 01:39:59 34
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:01:35 100
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:16:10 90
3 2910 Kätrin Uibo 3 00:34:11 60
4 4748 Kristina Vesilind 3 00:44:53 44
5 30048 Aili Piirak 3 00:49:05 42
6 24499 Elina Leiner 4 00:29:15 25
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:06:34 95
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:25:01 85
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:01:08 80
4 8800 Eda Keller 3 00:46:55 43
5 22010 Kaire Leetsar 3 00:57:05 40
6 3715 Ilvi Vare 5 00:49:27 10
6 6696 Maive Leif 5 01:17:43 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:36:41 84
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:13:19 67
3 8401 Ilme Roosi 2 01:27:26 61
4 431 Saima Rand 2 01:45:02 58
5 69 Lea Tusis 3 00:40:47 50
6 7138 Anu Pallon 3 00:50:45 41
7 27636 Katrin Priks 5 02:02:02 10
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:21:46 64
2 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:23:43 63
3 507 Viive Sisask 3 00:57:17 39
4 1087 Ilme Palu 3 01:07:23 37
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:26:20 62
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:15:07 36
N8
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:43:11 23
VV
1 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:39:31 40
                + 27631 Pärje Leok 5 00:39:31
                + 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:39:31
                + 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:39:31
2 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 00:46:40 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:46:40