Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
22. Audru
06.09.2018
Rajameister: Mati Pilt
Rajad: I - 4,8km 19KP;
II - 4,1km 16KP;
III - 3,2km 13KP;
IV - 2,3km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 89
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:45:06 60
M12
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:34:31 80
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:43:28 71
3 21729 Toomas Kovalevski 4 00:39:05 40
M14
1 19169 Tauri Kovalevski 3 01:00:22 55
M16
1 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:45:09 69
2 17166 Toomas Meier 3 01:01:25 50
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:27:07 90
2 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:33:27 83
3 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:33:33 82
4 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:37:00 77
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:26:22 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:27:25 87
3 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:32:06 85
4 14315 Sergei Muiznieks 1 00:39:24 75
5 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:44:14 70
6 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:45:27 68
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:27:04 95
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:33:05 84
3 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:35:16 80
3 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:35:16 80
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:38:52 76
6 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:40:55 74
7 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:43:12 73
8 21731 Alari Uusna 1 00:51:27 66
9 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:51:56 65
10 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:00:09 64
11 1088 Peep Elmeste 1 01:00:46 63
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:34:50 81
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:35:49 78
3 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:49:16 75
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:47:41 67
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:43:22 72
2 562 Kalev Hunt 5 00:50:05 10
M75
1 435 Heino Peeterson 2 00:59:05 70
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 5 01:04:58 10
M8
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:39:17 35
2 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:39:21 30
3 24485 Pärt Leiner 5 00:27:29 10
N10
1 30398 Seleri Sutt 3 00:38:33 50
2 24498 Paula Tammi 4 00:16:52 40
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:27:29 35
4 28287 Olivia Vinter 4 00:36:47 25
5 30402 Emma Tammist 4 00:38:11 24
6 30403 Mirtel Talts 4 00:38:18 23
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:38:25 55
2 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku 4 00:36:03 30
N16
1 22023 Eva Laaring 1 00:57:20 74
2 24548 Ragne Gromov 3 00:36:54 60
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 00:44:10 85
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:37:48 90
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:42:26 87
3 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 00:46:47 81
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:36:10 80
5 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:48:40 78
6 27260 Katrin Pint 2 00:49:12 67
7 24966 Anu Salujärv 2 00:49:18 65
N35
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:35:12 100
2 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 00:48:14 79
3 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:55:41 75
4 24499 Elina Leiner 5 00:27:29 10
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:37:40 95
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:44:32 84
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:45:57 83
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 00:46:02 82
5 15230 Silvi Pool 1 00:52:14 77
6 3715 Ilvi Vare 2 00:45:53 75
7 18102 Marje Orav 3 00:57:51 47
8 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 3 00:57:58 45
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:46:56 80
2 8401 Ilme Roosi 1 00:52:35 76
3 27636 Katrin Priks 1 01:05:40 71
4 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 00:48:16 70
5 431 Saima Rand 2 01:03:40 63
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:00:13 73
2 507 Viive Sisask 2 01:02:37 64
3 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:36:11 27
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:02:34 72
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:15:27 44
N8
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:38:40 22
VV
1 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:39:06 50
                + 27631 Pärje Leok 5 00:39:06
                + 27632 Vesse Leok 5 00:39:06
                + 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:39:06
                + 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:39:06
2 849 Gunnar Proover 5 00:22:58 20
                + 19175 Jaan Proover 5 00:22:58
2 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 01:05:34 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 01:05:34