Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
23. Tori
13.09.2018
Rajameister: Märt Künnapas
Rajad: I - 4,4km 20KP;
II - 3,7km 17KP;
III - 2,9km 13KP;
IV - 1,5km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 99
M10
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:25:33 55
2 30163 Kert Piirak 4 00:16:18 40
3 30410 Kabir Sander Pilv 4 00:21:10 25
4 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin 4 00:23:26 24
5 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:28:16 23
M12
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:28:21 80
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:32:47 70
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 4 00:16:31 35
4 21729 Toomas Kovalevski 4 00:28:34 21
M14
1 22009 Henri Pärn 3 00:24:18 60
2 19169 Tauri Kovalevski 3 00:34:43 50
M16
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:33:34 67
2 17166 Toomas Meier 3 00:35:48 47
M21
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:23:19 100
2 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:26:50 85
3 4286 Veiko Vinkel 1 00:27:02 84
4 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:31:54 75
5 25869 Taavi Kõrvits 1 00:42:38 62
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:23:24 95
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:26:39 87
3 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:27:35 82
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:32:11 74
5 14315 Sergei Muiznieks 1 00:34:10 73
6 28291 Kaimar Ploom 1 00:35:30 71
7 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:37:02 66
8 27804 Aimar Jaakson 5 00:14:07 10
8 8793 Urmo Kesküla 5 00:30:06 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:24:10 90
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:27:14 83
3 7538 Gert Saamann 1 00:28:53 81
4 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:29:36 80
5 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:30:18 77
6 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:31:39 76
7 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:35:40 70
8 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:35:44 69
9 1869 Edmond Penu 1 00:35:51 68
10 22267 Tarmo Saare 1 00:36:05 67
11 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:40:16 63
12 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:43:20 61
M55
1 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:29:44 79
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:30:16 78
3 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:39:37 64
4 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 00:48:44 59
M65
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:31:28 75
2 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:35:19 72
3 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:38:30 65
3 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:41:07 65
5 562 Kalev Hunt 1 00:47:41 60
6 30414 Juhani Rantala 1 00:54:21 58
M75
1 435 Heino Peeterson 2 00:51:41 64
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 00:55:07 57
M8
1 30412 Nora Markus 1 01:25:17 56
2 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:18:13 30
3 30413 Tormi Martoja 4 00:20:57 27
4 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:28:32 22
5 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:28:44 20
N10
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:12:42 40
2 30402 Emma Tammist 4 00:12:49 35
3 16030 Indra Johanson 5 00:18:25 10
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:26:00 55
2 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku 4 00:22:08 25
N16
1 24548 Ragne Gromov 3 00:24:35 60
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:32:18 90
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:41:08 81
3 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:31:01 80
4 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 00:44:23 79
5 27260 Katrin Pint 1 00:48:54 76
N35
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:28:46 100
2 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:30:01 95
3 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 00:37:14 85
4 30048 Aili Piirak 2 00:57:27 64
5 24499 Elina Leiner 4 00:18:14 30
6 25875 Aire Arge 5 01:25:48 10
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:33:29 87
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:37:27 84
3 15230 Silvi Pool 1 00:40:00 82
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:42:18 80
5 30187 Ester Marjapuu 2 00:43:05 75
6 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 01:25:45 72
7 6696 Maive Leif 2 00:45:48 70
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:39:36 83
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 1 00:46:17 78
3 27636 Katrin Priks 1 00:48:13 77
4 27264 Tiina Markus 1 01:25:25 73
5 431 Saima Rand 2 00:54:28 65
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 00:55:10 74
2 933 Marika Pilt 2 00:47:01 67
3 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:23:19 24
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 00:53:32 75
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:19:47 63
N8
1 30411 Katry-Mary Bork 4 00:21:09 27
2 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:28:07 23
VV
1 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:28:25 50
                + 27631 Pärje Leok 5 00:28:25
                + 27632 Vesse Leok 5 00:28:25
                + 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:28:25
                + 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:28:25
2 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 00:44:01 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:44:01