Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
25. Uulu
27.09.2018
Rajameister: Kalev Hunt
Rajad: I - 4,8km 15KP;
II - 4km 12KP;
III - 2,1km 8KP;
IV - 1,4km 5KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 102
M10
1 30163 Kert Piirak 3 00:32:28 50
2 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:43:06 44
3 25854 Timur Daniljuk 3 00:44:47 43
4 30410 Kabir Sander Pilv 3 00:55:07 41
5 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin 3 00:55:14 40
M12
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:33:14 75
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:34:52 70
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 3 00:32:36 45
4 21729 Toomas Kovalevski 4 00:11:40 40
M14
1 19169 Tauri Kovalevski 3 00:30:12 55
M16
1 28285 Ranno Sutt 2 00:29:24 80
2 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:35:58 74
M21
1 9032 Ats Sõnajalg 1 00:28:19 90
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:28:40 87
3 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:32:51 80
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:32:56 79
5 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:34:31 76
6 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:46:28 57
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:23:40 100
2 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 00:27:26 95
3 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:29:04 85
4 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:29:28 83
5 6009 Veljo Vask 1 00:30:23 82
6 14315 Sergei Muiznieks 1 00:36:56 72
7 28291 Kaimar Ploom 1 00:40:29 69
8 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:41:05 67
9 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:41:49 64
10 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:43:31 62
11 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar 1 00:43:39 61
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:29:11 84
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:33:03 78
3 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:33:10 77
4 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:34:53 75
5 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:37:18 71
6 22267 Tarmo Saare 1 00:39:58 70
7 1869 Edmond Penu 1 00:40:48 68
8 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:41:07 66
9 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:41:40 65
10 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:46:37 56
11 21731 Alari Uusna 1 00:48:35 55
12 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:01:17 53
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:32:01 81
2 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:45:07 59
3 73 Kalmer Keevend 1 00:45:16 58
4 884 Ahto Karu 1 00:50:02 54
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 01:09:39 52
650 Jaak Kanniste 1 DNF 0
M65
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 00:36:42 73
2 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:42:53 63
3 3277 Rein Hanstein 1 00:44:17 60
3 1311 Heini Tammik 3 00:16:23 60
5 30414 Juhani Rantala 3 00:32:32 47
M75
1 435 Heino Peeterson 2 00:52:08 67
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 01:12:34 51
3 125 Karl Valgepea 3 00:49:25 42
M8
1 30413 Tormi Martoja 3 00:55:41 39
2 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:13:42 35
3 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:19:28 30
4 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:20:02 27
N10
1 30398 Seleri Sutt 3 00:27:19 55
2 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 00:55:35 45
3 24498 Paula Tammi 4 00:09:03 40
4 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:11:57 35
5 30402 Emma Tammist 4 00:18:14 25
6 30403 Mirtel Talts 4 00:18:22 24
7 16030 Indra Johanson 4 00:20:47 22
N12
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:27:18 60
2 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku 3 00:55:19 47
N18
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 00:29:54 80
N21
1 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:38:35 90
2 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:38:51 87
3 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:50:24 80
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:33:15 75
5 23183 Katrin Pabbo 2 00:49:52 64
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:31:17 100
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:34:09 95
3 4345 Anneli Nõmm 1 00:44:43 84
4 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:51:06 79
5 4748 Kristina Vesilind 2 00:41:56 67
6 30048 Aili Piirak 2 01:01:18 62
7 24499 Elina Leiner 4 00:13:41 30
N45
1 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:42:20 85
2 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:46:30 83
3 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:47:33 82
4 970 Rita Ojala 2 00:39:37 70
5 24298 Helve Kansi 2 00:49:18 65
6 785 Margit Blehner 4 00:14:25 27
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:49:24 81
2 27636 Katrin Priks 1 00:53:42 78
3 7138 Anu Pallon 2 00:51:30 63
4 431 Saima Rand 2 01:13:36 61
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 1 01:00:45 77
2 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:04:48 76
3 1203 Reet Rohi 3 00:28:04 50
4 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:56:15 44
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:06:25 75
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 00:56:49 42
N8
1 30411 Katry-Mary Bork 3 00:56:41 43
2 30416 Karmen Teearu 3 ??:??:?? 41
3 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:19:00 23
VV
1 7307 Kleone Halliste 5 00:49:39 20
                + 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:49:39