Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
12. Jõulumäe
25.06.2020
Rajameister: Sander Blehner, Margit Blehner
Rajad: I - 8km 39KP;
II - 6km 30KP;
III - 4km 20KP;
IV - 2km 10KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 93
M10
1 33779 Roland Kivvit 3 01:30:29 10
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 4 00:45:02 10
1 22262 Oskar Hanschmidt 4 01:09:09 10
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:50:14 50
2 30163 Kert Piirak 3 01:01:11 45
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:52:36 25
M14
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 01:31:21 81
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 3 01:05:51 44
3 32711 Alex Henri Paugus 3 01:17:18 42
4 22776 Juss Leiner 4 00:39:42 40
M16
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 01:54:19 38
2 34010 Kristjan Siim 5 00:42:30 10
M21
1 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:22:58 80
2 16023 Taavi Tammik 2 01:35:47 70
3 33410 Sander Saarpere 2 01:51:45 67
4 6656 Kristofer Kirss 3 01:10:32 43
5 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen 3 01:36:52 39
6 22802 Risto Kaljund 4 00:52:19 27
7 25589 Argo Paavel 4 01:54:11 19
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:56:17 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:05:11 95
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:08:37 90
4 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:29:00 83
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:36:56 79
6 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:53:09 76
7 33780 Guido Laanela 1 02:02:54 73
8 1606 Arto Rammul 3 00:40:10 55
9 22919 Mati Lohu 3 00:56:46 47
M45
1 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:23:38 87
2 6009 Veljo Vask 1 01:24:19 85
3 15874 Priit Talu 1 01:25:12 84
4 13031 Mart Aru 1 01:39:39 78
5 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:41:36 77
6 6544 Joe Lepp 2 01:32:56 75
7 10770 Andi Linn 1 01:58:17 74
8 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 02:16:36 69
9 1088 Peep Elmeste 2 01:54:33 64
10 14386 Jaanus Aus 3 01:30:41 40
11 21731 Alari Uusna 4 01:19:34 21
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:30:04 82
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:33:41 80
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:57:07 75
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 2 01:57:41 63
5 73 Kalmer Keevend 2 02:05:11 62
6 5564 Peeter Võrk 3 00:34:45 60
M65
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 02:04:16 72
2 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 02:12:40 71
3 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 02:12:45 70
4 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:52:32 65
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 02:45:29 37
2 2797 Vello Aru 4 01:35:08 20
M8
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:43:32 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:53:58 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:54:00 10
1 32706 Laur Lukk 5 00:37:34 10
N10
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:44:01 10
N12
1 16030 Indra Johanson 3 00:52:51 47
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:27:07 40
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 4 00:36:51 35
N14
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:48:14 50
2 31340 Melora Mikko 3 00:56:06 45
3 32710 Keitlin Paas 3 01:10:18 37
N16
1 31348 Lisette Baum 3 01:09:01 38
2 20295 Kerttu Aru 3 01:29:14 33
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 2 01:04:29 80
2 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 01:06:16 75
3 1866 Terje Vilberg 2 01:20:13 70
4 13032 Karin Leetsar 3 01:02:45 41
5 32457 Kärt Koosapoeg 3 01:10:32 36
6 26174 Laura Kruusmann 5 00:42:30 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:18:28 100
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 02:01:10 90
3 25875 Aire Arge 2 03:18:09 64
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:47:23 55
5 30048 Aili Piirak 3 01:01:54 42
6 4748 Kristina Vesilind 3 01:03:58 40
7 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 01:07:28 39
8 7007 Kaisa Soondra 4 00:38:16 30
N45
1 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 01:32:59 67
2 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 2 03:18:02 65
3 1093 Imbi Kukk 3 00:45:33 60
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 3 01:00:48 43
5 2137 Merje Hansen 3 01:44:47 31
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 02:00:02 95
2 15230 Silvi Pool 3 00:58:57 44
3 22010 Kaire Leetsar 3 01:17:45 35
4 32442 Aili Kangro 3 01:27:52 34
5 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:30:13 32
6 24298 Helve Kansi 4 00:54:34 25
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:49:18 30
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 3 02:00:31 29
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 02:32:57 28
N8
1 22241 Karoli Hanschmidt 4 01:09:08 10