Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
13. Valgerand
02.07.2020
Rajameister: Edmond Penu
Rajad: I - 6,9km 34KP;
II - 6,1km 30KP;
III - 4,3km 17KP;
IV - 1,6km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 97
M10
1 33779 Roland Kivvit 3 01:15:30 10
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 4 00:18:45 10
M12
1 30163 Kert Piirak 2 01:52:45 61
2 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:50:21 60
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:20:32 45
M14
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 01:07:22 81
2 22776 Juss Leiner 1 01:18:31 74
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 01:53:43 60
M16
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 01:10:31 55
M18
1 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 01:45:55 65
M21
1 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:02:36 80
2 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:17:11 75
3 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:35:30 67
4 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen 2 01:22:01 64
5 33410 Sander Saarpere 5 01:56:30 10
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:56:08 95
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:56:25 90
3 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:05:05 83
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:06:37 82
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:18:45 73
6 7393 Raivo Aru 2 01:21:00 65
M45
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:54:16 100
2 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:01:40 87
3 14380 Kalle Premet 1 01:04:34 84
4 15874 Priit Talu 1 01:08:46 80
5 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:09:55 79
6 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:16:57 76
7 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:21:09 72
8 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:21:59 70
9 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:25:55 69
10 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:20:41 67
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:04:15 85
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:12:13 78
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:15:31 77
4 4104 Eerik Lossmann 2 01:10:34 75
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:31:07 68
6 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:44:47 62
M65
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 01:21:42 71
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:17:23 70
3 562 Kalev Hunt 1 01:44:49 66
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 01:56:19 64
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:36:40 63
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 02:58:26 59
3 435 Heino Peeterson 3 01:17:56 47
M8
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:24:03 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:30:09 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:30:10 10
1 25649 Kaspar Linnus 4 00:30:22 10
29598 Albert Liblik 4 DQ 10
N10
1 25236 Johanna Liblik 3 01:02:34 10
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:18:16 10
N12
1 24498 Paula Tammi 3 00:46:50 50
2 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 01:21:50 36
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:18:22 35
4 24440 Emmeliine Orav 4 00:56:02 27
N14
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:46:31 55
2 31340 Melora Mikko 3 00:57:21 43
N16
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 02:13:47 78
N21
1 3902 Katrin Linnus 1 01:05:56 95
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:10:26 90
3 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 1 01:21:27 85
4 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 01:41:15 81
5 23183 Katrin Pabbo 3 00:53:53 47
6 13032 Karin Leetsar 3 00:57:13 44
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:05:55 100
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:23:05 84
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 2 01:12:58 80
4 25875 Aire Arge 1 02:30:08 76
5 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 01:14:29 75
6 30048 Aili Piirak 2 01:53:08 64
7 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:59:41 42
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:10:34 87
2 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 01:31:51 83
3 33754 Riin Laeneste 1 01:54:43 80
4 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 02:30:23 74
5 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:15:31 70
6 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 4 00:27:33 30
7 7851 Kaja Lepp 5 00:50:28 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:37:02 82
2 27636 Katrin Priks 1 01:58:14 79
3 27264 Tiina Markus 1 02:30:08 76
4 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:34:16 67
5 30187 Ester Marjapuu 3 00:45:40 60
6 1250 Siiri Poopuu 3 00:53:59 45
7 32442 Aili Kangro 3 01:00:34 41
8 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:15:00 38
9 22010 Kaire Leetsar 3 01:16:06 37
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 02:23:38 77
2 431 Saima Rand 2 01:51:34 65
3 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:08:18 39
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 3 01:25:31 35
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 02:07:18 34
VV
1 26939 Priidu Leok 5 00:41:06 50
                + 27631 Pärje Leok 5 00:41:06
                + 27632 Vesse Leok 5 00:41:06
                + 27651 Sireli Leok 5 00:41:06
                + 27652 Riina Leok 5 00:41:06