20. Eesti valdade suvemängud 30.06.2012
Orienteerumine
30.06.2012 Raeküla (Sander Blehner)
M16  M21  M35  M45  M55 
N16  N21  N35  N45 

M16
4700m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.33\200m   2.34\391m   3.35\198m   4.39\280m   5.41\471m   6.46\398m   7.42\406m   8.49\650m  9.44\1010m  10.45\157m  11.100\226m  F.\151m      
   1. Karl-Sander Sempelson     Tahkuranna vald 00:49.23      4:30( 4)    9:12( 3)   11:19( 1)   13:05( 1)   16:53( 1)   19:40( 1)   23:04( 1)   34:55( 1)   42:39( 1)   44:29( 1)   48:38( 1)   49:23( 1)  
                                                              4:30[ 4]    4:42[ 1]    2:07[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    3:48[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    3:24[ 1]   11:51[ 4]    7:44[ 1]    1:50[ 2]    4:09[ 4]    0:45[ 1] 
   2. Sander Överus             Saue vald       00:54.13      3:31( 3)    8:42( 2)   12:02( 3)   14:40( 3)   18:59( 3)   22:25( 2)   25:50( 2)   37:07( 2)  403:21( 4)  403:21( 4)  403:21( 4)           -  
                                                              3:31[ 3]    5:11[ 2]    3:20[ 2]    2:38[ 3]    4:19[ 2]    3:26[ 2]    3:25[ 2]   11:17[ 3]  366:14[ 4]    0:00[ 1]    0:00[ 1]           - 
   3. Mihkel Nuut               Saarde vald     01:04.18      3:18( 2)    9:44( 4)   13:07( 4)   17:21( 4)   24:50( 4)   28:22( 4)   37:34( 4)   46:26( 4)   55:35( 2)   62:23( 2)   63:27( 2)   64:18( 2)  
                                                              3:18[ 2]    6:26[ 4]    3:23[ 3]    4:14[ 4]    7:29[ 4]    3:32[ 3]    9:12[ 4]    8:52[ 1]    9:09[ 2]    6:48[ 4]    1:04[ 2]    0:51[ 3] 
   4. Keiro Kukk                Sauga vald      01:06.22      2:35( 1)    8:10( 1)   11:51( 2)   14:02( 2)   18:42( 2)   24:06( 3)   27:52( 3)   39:01( 3)   61:51( 3)   63:58( 3)   65:32( 3)   66:22( 3)  
                                                              2:35[ 1]    5:35[ 3]    3:41[ 4]    2:11[ 2]    4:40[ 3]    5:24[ 4]    3:46[ 3]   11:09[ 2]   22:50[ 3]    2:07[ 3]    1:34[ 3]    0:50[ 2] 
      Jarmo Kaasiku             Ambla vald      Puuduv KP    12:53( 5)  
                                                             12:53[ 5] 
      Hans-Erik Atonen          Kiili vald      Ei start    
                                                           
M21
8300m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.34\573m   2.55\127m   3.39\322m   4.37\234m   5.43\982m   6.49\423m   7.48\700m   8.52\309m   9.53\438m  10.51\355m  11.57\237m  12.56\562m  13.50\411m  14.47\1584m 15.44\282m  16.45\157m  17.100\226m  F.\151m      
   1. Taavi Kala                Saue vald       00:57.18      4:33( 1)    5:24( 1)    7:26( 1)    8:49( 1)   15:58( 1)   19:53( 1)   24:33( 1)   26:17( 1)   29:04( 1)   31:13( 1)   32:46( 1)   36:12( 1)   39:21( 1)   51:41( 1)   54:04( 1)   55:36( 1)   56:37( 1)   57:18( 1)  
                                                              4:33[ 1]    0:51[ 3]    2:02[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    7:09[ 1]    3:55[ 2]    4:40[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    1:33[ 1]    3:26[ 1]    3:09[ 1]   12:20[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    1:32[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:41[ 2] 
   2. Taimar Väljataga          Kiili vald      01:08.38      4:40( 2)    5:33( 2)    8:01( 2)    9:39( 2)   17:34( 2)   21:41( 2)   27:54( 2)   30:03( 2)   33:44( 2)   36:03( 2)   38:59( 2)   42:54( 2)   46:12( 2)   61:04( 2)   63:28( 2)   66:45( 2)   67:54( 2)   68:38( 2)  
                                                              4:40[ 2]    0:53[ 4]    2:28[ 5]    1:38[ 2]    7:55[ 3]    4:07[ 3]    6:13[ 4]    2:09[ 5]    3:41[ 7]    2:19[ 2]    2:56[10]    3:55[ 3]    3:18[ 2]   14:52[ 4]    2:24[ 2]    3:17[ 9]    1:09[ 2]    0:44[ 4] 
   3. Erik Saarts               väljaspool arve 01:14.10      5:32( 3)    6:55( 3)    9:27( 3)   11:16( 3)   22:55( 6)   26:40( 5)   35:23( 6)   37:12( 6)   39:59( 6)   42:58( 6)   44:44( 5)   48:38( 4)   52:43( 4)   67:32( 4)   70:33( 3)   72:07( 3)   73:23( 3)   74:10( 3)  
                                                              5:32[ 3]    1:23[11]    2:32[ 6]    1:49[ 5]   11:39[ 9]    3:45[ 1]    8:43[ 9]    1:49[ 2]    2:47[ 1]    2:59[ 5]    1:46[ 3]    3:54[ 2]    4:05[ 3]   14:49[ 3]    3:01[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    1:16[ 6]    0:47[ 5] 
   4. Mattias Blehner           Sauga vald      01:17.53      6:06( 4)    7:15( 4)    9:55( 4)   11:41( 4)   20:40( 3)   25:12( 3)   31:19( 3)   33:38( 3)   37:02( 3)   39:50( 3)   41:34( 3)   46:31( 3)   51:12( 3)   66:34( 3)   72:46( 4)   75:52( 4)   77:06( 4)   77:53( 4)  
                                                              6:06[ 4]    1:09[ 6]    2:40[ 9]    1:46[ 3]    8:59[ 5]    4:32[ 4]    6:07[ 3]    2:19[ 6]    3:24[ 5]    2:48[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    4:57[ 6]    4:41[ 7]   15:22[ 5]    6:12[11]    3:06[ 8]    1:14[ 4]    0:47[ 5] 
   5. Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvi vald      01:19.36      9:23(10)   10:09( 9)   12:21( 8)   14:40( 6)   22:02( 5)   27:26( 6)   33:31( 5)   35:24( 4)   38:21( 4)   42:46( 5)   45:55( 6)   50:09( 5)   54:27( 5)   71:04( 5)   73:59( 5)   77:34( 5)   78:46( 5)   79:36( 5)  
                                                              9:23[10]    0:46[ 1]    2:12[ 3]    2:19[ 8]    7:22[ 2]    5:24[ 8]    6:05[ 2]    1:53[ 3]    2:57[ 3]    4:25[11]    3:09[11]    4:14[ 4]    4:18[ 4]   16:37[ 8]    2:55[ 3]    3:35[10]    1:12[ 3]    0:50[ 8] 
   6. Hendri Parrol             Saarde vald     01:20.55      6:09( 5)    7:28( 5)   10:07( 5)   12:05( 5)   21:38( 4)   26:31( 4)   33:10( 4)   35:32( 5)   39:15( 5)   42:10( 4)   44:35( 4)   50:20( 6)   54:48( 6)   74:02( 6)   77:10( 6)   78:50( 6)   80:04( 6)   80:55( 6)  
                                                              6:09[ 5]    1:19[10]    2:39[ 8]    1:58[ 6]    9:33[ 6]    4:53[ 6]    6:39[ 5]    2:22[ 7]    3:43[ 8]    2:55[ 4]    2:25[ 8]    5:45[ 9]    4:28[ 5]   19:14[ 9]    3:08[ 6]    1:40[ 4]    1:14[ 4]    0:51[ 9] 
   7. Erik-Jörgen Sempelson     Tahkuranna vald 01:24.43     10:59(12)   11:54(11)   14:19(11)   16:07(11)   26:43( 9)   33:30(10)   40:25( 8)   42:55( 8)   46:21( 8)   49:31( 8)   51:51( 8)   57:59( 8)   62:38( 8)   78:04( 8)   81:11( 8)   82:44( 8)   84:00( 7)   84:43( 7)  
                                                             10:59[12]    0:55[ 5]    2:25[ 4]    1:48[ 4]   10:36[ 7]    6:47[10]    6:55[ 7]    2:30[ 9]    3:26[ 6]    3:10[ 6]    2:20[ 6]    6:08[10]    4:39[ 6]   15:26[ 6]    3:07[ 5]    1:33[ 2]    1:16[ 6]    0:43[ 3] 
   8. Allan Terve               Sõmerpalu vald  01:24.55     10:24(11)   11:14(10)   13:24(10)   15:37(10)   24:08( 7)   28:58( 7)   40:54( 9)   42:55( 8)   46:05( 7)   49:20( 7)   51:37( 7)   55:59( 7)   60:54( 7)   74:39( 7)   80:25( 7)   82:39( 7)   84:16( 8)   84:55( 8)  
                                                             10:24[11]    0:50[ 2]    2:10[ 2]    2:13[ 7]    8:31[ 4]    4:50[ 5]   11:56[10]    2:01[ 4]    3:10[ 4]    3:15[ 7]    2:17[ 4]    4:22[ 5]    4:55[ 8]   13:45[ 2]    5:46[10]    2:14[ 6]    1:37[ 9]    0:39[ 1] 
   9. Jaanus Metsnik            Paikuse vald    01:36.14      7:58( 7)    9:09( 7)   12:02( 6)   14:42( 7)   26:08( 8)   31:34( 8)   39:52( 7)   42:40( 7)   47:25( 9)   50:52( 9)   53:46( 9)   60:27( 9)   65:51( 9)   85:59( 9)   89:31( 9)   92:13( 9)   95:07( 9)   96:14( 9)  
                                                              7:58[ 7]    1:11[ 7]    2:53[10]    2:40[11]   11:26[ 8]    5:26[ 9]    8:18[ 8]    2:48[11]    4:45[11]    3:27[ 9]    2:54[ 9]    6:41[11]    5:24[ 9]   20:08[10]    3:32[ 7]    2:42[ 7]    2:54[11]    1:07[11] 
  10. Mart Sooberg              Kiili vald      01:37.32      8:11( 8)    9:24( 8)   12:53( 9)   15:19( 9)   28:56(11)   38:13(11)   45:05(10)   47:44(10)   51:58(10)   55:25(10)   57:44(10)   63:08(10)   69:02(10)   89:16(11)   93:12(11)   95:22(10)   96:45(10)   97:32(10)  
                                                              8:11[ 8]    1:13[ 8]    3:29[12]    2:26[10]   13:37[11]    9:17[11]    6:52[ 6]    2:39[10]    4:14[10]    3:27[ 9]    2:19[ 5]    5:24[ 7]    5:54[10]   20:14[11]    3:56[ 9]    2:10[ 5]    1:23[ 8]    0:47[ 5] 
  11. Henry Olde                Saarde vald     01:39.18      7:38( 6)    8:55( 6)   12:09( 7)   14:50( 8)   27:34(10)   32:53( 9)   47:28(11)   49:53(11)   53:48(11)   57:12(11)   59:34(11)   65:07(11)   72:09(11)   88:24(10)   92:00(10)   96:49(11)   98:26(11)   99:18(11)  
                                                              7:38[ 6]    1:17[ 9]    3:14[11]    2:41[12]   12:44[10]    5:19[ 7]   14:35[11]    2:25[ 8]    3:55[ 9]    3:24[ 8]    2:22[ 7]    5:33[ 8]    7:02[11]   16:15[ 7]    3:36[ 8]    4:49[11]    1:37[ 9]    0:52[10] 
      Joosep Hiielaan           Võru vald       Puuduv KP     8:22( 9)   12:43(12)   15:21(12)   17:43(12)  
                                                              8:22[ 9]    4:21[12]    2:38[ 7]    2:22[ 9] 
      Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvi vald      Ei start    
                                                           
      Stanislav Tolmatšov       Jõhvi vald      Ei start    
                                                           
      Peeter Tubli              Saue vald       Ei start    
                                                           
      Rait Ernits               Võru vald       Ei start    
                                                           
M35
7299m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.37\721m   2.55\242m   3.34\127m   4.31\234m  5.43\1145m   6.52\821m   7.53\438m   8.51\355m   9.57\237m  10.56\562m  11.38\1375m 12.47\205m  13.44\282m  14.100\188m  F.\151m      
   1. Armo Hiie                 Keila vald      00:47.56      4:33( 1)    6:01( 1)    6:47( 1)    9:21( 1)   18:02( 1)   22:39( 1)   25:24( 1)   27:25( 1)   28:55( 1)   32:29( 1)   41:53( 1)   43:18( 1)   45:37( 1)   47:12( 1)   47:56( 1)  
                                                              4:33[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    0:46[ 2]    2:34[ 2]    8:41[ 1]    4:37[ 1]    2:45[ 3]    2:01[ 1]    1:30[ 1]    3:34[ 4]    9:24[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    2:19[ 5]    1:35[11]    0:44[ 4] 
   2. Erik Aibast               Saue vald       00:51.12      5:01( 4)    7:13( 4)    8:05( 4)   10:46( 4)   19:49( 2)   26:05( 2)   28:54( 2)   31:02( 2)   32:50( 2)   36:20( 2)   45:35( 2)   46:55( 2)   48:59( 2)   50:25( 2)   51:12( 2)  
                                                              5:01[ 4]    2:12[11]    0:52[ 8]    2:41[ 3]    9:03[ 4]    6:16[12]    2:49[ 4]    2:08[ 2]    1:48[ 9]    3:30[ 2]    9:15[ 2]    1:20[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    1:26[ 5]    0:47[ 8] 
   3. Allar Kivil               Tartu vald      00:53.05      4:45( 3)    6:27( 2)    7:17( 2)   10:01( 2)   21:21( 5)   26:18( 4)   29:08( 4)   31:49( 3)   33:30( 3)   37:43( 4)   46:34( 4)   47:59( 3)   51:07( 4)   52:25( 3)   53:05( 3)  
                                                              4:45[ 3]    1:42[ 4]    0:50[ 7]    2:44[ 5]   11:20[11]    4:57[ 2]    2:50[ 5]    2:41[ 7]    1:41[ 5]    4:13[11]    8:51[ 1]    1:25[ 3]    3:08[12]    1:18[ 2]    0:40[ 1] 
   4. Lauri Lahtmäe             Viimsi vald     00:53.20      5:27( 6)    8:10(12)    8:55(12)   12:00( 7)   21:02( 4)   26:15( 3)   28:56( 3)   31:51( 4)   33:31( 4)   36:52( 3)   46:20( 3)   48:18( 4)   51:02( 3)   52:34( 4)   53:20( 4)  
                                                              5:27[ 6]    2:43[13]    0:45[ 1]    3:05[ 8]    9:02[ 2]    5:13[ 4]    2:41[ 2]    2:55[12]    1:40[ 3]    3:21[ 1]    9:28[ 4]    1:58[14]    2:44[ 8]    1:32[ 8]    0:46[ 5] 
   5. Dag Ainsoo                Kiili vald      00:57.16      4:39( 2)    9:25(16)   10:12(16)   12:38(12)   23:09( 9)   28:19( 8)   30:58( 7)   33:06( 6)   36:04( 8)   39:36( 6)   51:43( 6)   53:00( 6)   55:14( 6)   56:33( 6)   57:16( 5)  
                                                              4:39[ 2]    4:46[18]    0:47[ 3]    2:26[ 1]   10:31[ 8]    5:10[ 3]    2:39[ 1]    2:08[ 2]    2:58[16]    3:32[ 3]   12:07[10]    1:17[ 1]    2:14[ 3]    1:19[ 4]    0:43[ 2] 
   6. Erki Kriks                Kiili vald      00:57.21      6:01(13)    7:57(10)    8:50(10)   11:31( 6)   20:33( 3)   26:38( 5)   29:43( 5)   34:09( 8)   35:56( 7)   40:00( 8)   51:06( 5)   52:32( 5)   54:45( 5)   56:32( 5)   57:21( 6)  
                                                              6:01[13]    1:56[ 9]    0:53[10]    2:41[ 3]    9:02[ 2]    6:05[ 9]    3:05[ 8]    4:26[17]    1:47[ 8]    4:04[ 7]   11:06[ 5]    1:26[ 5]    2:13[ 2]    1:47[14]    0:49[10] 
   7. Tarmo Klaar               Keila vald      00:59.20      5:57(12)    7:42( 8)    8:41( 8)   12:20(10)   21:54( 6)   28:29( 9)   32:21( 9)   35:07( 9)   36:55( 9)   41:14( 9)   52:45( 7)   54:20( 7)   56:53( 7)   58:31( 7)   59:20( 7)  
                                                              5:57[12]    1:45[ 5]    0:59[14]    3:39[11]    9:34[ 5]    6:35[13]    3:52[14]    2:46[ 9]    1:48[ 9]    4:19[13]   11:31[ 7]    1:35[ 9]    2:33[ 7]    1:38[12]    0:49[10] 
   8. Aavo Sempelson            Tahkuranna vald 01:00.38      5:27( 6)    8:24(13)    9:48(13)   13:39(13)   24:53(12)   30:34(11)   33:48(11)   37:15(13)   38:55(12)   42:42(11)   54:01( 9)   55:42( 8)   58:37( 8)   59:52( 8)   60:38( 8)  
                                                              5:27[ 6]    2:57[17]    1:24[18]    3:51[12]   11:14[10]    5:41[ 8]    3:14[11]    3:27[14]    1:40[ 3]    3:47[ 5]   11:19[ 6]    1:41[11]    2:55[11]    1:15[ 1]    0:46[ 5] 
   9. Paavo Rõigas              Tartu vald      01:02.08      5:10( 5)    8:01(11)    8:50(10)   12:04( 8)   22:26( 7)   28:04( 7)   31:13( 8)   34:05( 7)   35:38( 6)   39:51( 7)   53:48( 8)   57:10(10)   60:02( 9)   61:20( 9)   62:08( 9)  
                                                              5:10[ 5]    2:51[14]    0:49[ 5]    3:14[ 9]   10:22[ 7]    5:38[ 7]    3:09[10]    2:52[11]    1:33[ 2]    4:13[11]   13:57[14]    3:22[17]    2:52[10]    1:18[ 2]    0:48[ 9] 
  10. Edmond Penu               Audru vald      01:02.23      6:07(14)    7:56( 9)    8:48( 9)   12:14( 9)   23:27(10)   30:05(10)   33:12(10)   35:55(10)   37:39(10)   42:37(10)   55:31(11)   57:16(11)   60:03(10)   61:33(10)   62:23(10)  
                                                              6:07[14]    1:49[ 6]    0:52[ 8]    3:26[10]   11:13[ 9]    6:38[14]    3:07[ 9]    2:43[ 8]    1:44[ 6]    4:58[15]   12:54[12]    1:45[12]    2:47[ 9]    1:30[ 7]    0:50[12] 
  11. Raivo Erik                Saue vald       01:02.49      5:30( 9)    7:35( 7)    8:29( 7)   12:29(11)   24:35(11)   30:45(12)   34:07(12)   36:43(11)   38:34(11)   42:58(12)   55:16(10)   57:01( 9)   60:17(11)   61:51(11)   62:49(11)  
                                                              5:30[ 9]    2:05[10]    0:54[11]    4:00[13]   12:06[14]    6:10[10]    3:22[12]    2:36[ 6]    1:51[11]    4:24[14]   12:18[11]    1:45[12]    3:16[14]    1:34[10]    0:58[15] 
  12. Erkki Penu                Audru vald      01:02.50      5:34(10)    7:27( 6)    8:16( 5)   11:06( 5)   22:31( 8)   27:45( 6)   30:45( 6)   33:05( 5)   35:05( 5)   39:01( 5)   56:46(13)   58:17(13)   60:32(12)   62:04(12)   62:50(12)  
                                                              5:34[10]    1:53[ 7]    0:49[ 5]    2:50[ 6]   11:25[12]    5:14[ 5]    3:00[ 6]    2:20[ 5]    2:00[13]    3:56[ 6]   17:45[16]    1:31[ 7]    2:15[ 4]    1:32[ 8]    0:46[ 5] 
  13. Kalle Premet              Audru vald      01:03.26      6:08(15)    9:00(14)    9:56(14)   14:35(15)   26:39(14)   32:50(14)   36:27(14)   39:13(14)   40:58(14)   45:10(14)   56:51(14)   58:30(14)   60:56(13)   62:35(13)   63:26(13)  
                                                              6:08[15]    2:52[15]    0:56[12]    4:39[16]   12:04[13]    6:11[11]    3:37[13]    2:46[ 9]    1:45[ 7]    4:12[10]   11:41[ 9]    1:39[10]    2:26[ 6]    1:39[13]    0:51[13] 
  14. Veljo Vask                Audru vald      01:04.15      5:28( 8)    7:01( 3)    7:48( 3)   10:44( 3)   26:28(13)   31:43(13)   34:44(13)   37:02(12)   39:09(13)   43:17(13)   56:28(12)   58:02(12)   61:16(14)   63:23(14)   64:15(14)  
                                                              5:28[ 8]    1:33[ 2]    0:47[ 3]    2:56[ 7]   15:44[16]    5:15[ 6]    3:01[ 7]    2:18[ 4]    2:07[14]    4:08[ 9]   13:11[13]    1:34[ 8]    3:14[13]    2:07[16]    0:52[14] 
  15. Raul Kangur               Leisi vald      01:06.32      5:43(11)    7:22( 5)    8:20( 6)   18:15(18)   28:04(15)   34:42(15)   38:44(15)   41:50(15)   43:43(15)   47:49(15)   59:21(15)   60:50(15)   64:22(15)   65:49(15)   66:32(15)  
                                                              5:43[11]    1:39[ 3]    0:58[13]    9:55[18]    9:49[ 6]    6:38[14]    4:02[16]    3:06[13]    1:53[12]    4:06[ 8]   11:32[ 8]    1:29[ 6]    3:32[16]    1:27[ 6]    0:43[ 2] 
  16. Mihkel Kalmaru            Koonga vald     01:17.40      6:49(16)    9:41(17)   10:48(17)   14:49(16)   29:25(16)   37:19(16)   41:14(16)   45:00(16)   47:17(16)   53:05(16)   68:17(16)   71:02(16)   74:21(16)   76:36(16)   77:40(16)  
                                                              6:49[16]    2:52[15]    1:07[16]    4:01[14]   14:36[15]    7:54[16]    3:55[15]    3:46[15]    2:17[15]    5:48[16]   15:12[15]    2:45[16]    3:19[15]    2:15[17]    1:04[16] 
  17. Ivo Miller                Saue vald       01:37.16      7:08(17)    9:02(15)   10:02(15)   14:29(14)   31:06(17)   42:09(17)   46:27(17)   50:27(17)   53:57(17)   62:07(17)   86:55(17)   89:06(17)   94:19(17)   96:11(17)   97:16(17)  
                                                              7:08[17]    1:54[ 8]    1:00[15]    4:27[15]   16:37[17]   11:03[17]    4:18[17]    4:00[16]    3:30[17]    8:10[17]   24:48[17]    2:11[15]    5:13[17]    1:52[15]    1:05[17] 
      Peeter Ilves              Jõhvi vald      Puuduv KP     7:53(18)   10:33(18)   11:43(18)   17:08(17)  
                                                              7:53[18]    2:40[12]    1:10[17]    5:25[17] 
      Indrek Vainlo             Rae vald        Ei start    
                                                           
      Margus Klementsov         Tapa vald       Ei start    
                                                           
M45
5599m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.35\658m   2.34\198m   3.31\234m   4.40\561m   5.42\574m   6.48\404m   7.52\309m   8.53\438m   9.49\535m  10.43\423m  11.47\415m  12.44\282m  13.100\188m  F.\151m      
   1. Indrek Ümarik             Tartu vald      00:39.52      5:08( 2)    6:39( 2)    9:41( 2)   14:13( 2)   17:37( 1)   20:09( 1)   22:05( 1)   24:49( 1)   28:30( 1)   31:50( 1)   34:57( 1)   37:29( 1)   39:00( 1)   39:52( 1)  
                                                              5:08[ 2]    1:31[ 1]    3:02[ 3]    4:32[ 5]    3:24[ 1]    2:32[ 2]    1:56[ 3]    2:44[ 2]    3:41[ 8]    3:20[ 1]    3:07[ 2]    2:32[ 5]    1:31[ 3]    0:52[ 6] 
   2. Sixten Sild               Võru vald       00:42.12      4:51( 1)    6:31( 1)    9:37( 1)   13:39( 1)   20:17( 5)   22:50( 5)   24:45( 5)   27:51( 5)   30:50( 5)   34:14( 3)   37:25( 2)   39:50( 2)   41:24( 2)   42:12( 2)  
                                                              4:51[ 1]    1:40[ 3]    3:06[ 4]    4:02[ 1]    6:38[11]    2:33[ 3]    1:55[ 2]    3:06[ 4]    2:59[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    3:11[ 3]    2:25[ 3]    1:34[ 4]    0:48[ 3] 
   3. Joe Lepp                  Audru vald      00:42.15      5:08( 2)    6:45( 3)    9:58( 3)   14:24( 4)   19:22( 3)   21:46( 3)   23:42( 3)   26:43( 3)   29:48( 2)   33:37( 2)   37:41( 3)   40:09( 3)   41:32( 3)   42:15( 3)  
                                                              5:08[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    3:13[ 6]    4:26[ 4]    4:58[ 8]    2:24[ 1]    1:56[ 3]    3:01[ 3]    3:05[ 3]    3:49[ 4]    4:04[ 6]    2:28[ 4]    1:23[ 2]    0:43[ 1] 
   4. Priit Överus              Saue vald       00:43.17      5:21( 5)    7:03( 4)   10:04( 4)   14:28( 5)   19:36( 4)   22:10( 4)   24:16( 4)   27:34( 4)   30:38( 4)   34:28( 4)   38:09( 4)   41:01( 4)   42:21( 4)   43:17( 4)  
                                                              5:21[ 5]    1:42[ 4]    3:01[ 2]    4:24[ 3]    5:08[ 9]    2:34[ 4]    2:06[ 7]    3:18[ 7]    3:04[ 2]    3:50[ 5]    3:41[ 4]    2:52[ 8]    1:20[ 1]    0:56[ 8] 
   5. Mati Preitof              Viimsi vald     00:44.11      5:10( 4)    7:11( 5)   10:06( 5)   14:23( 3)   18:13( 2)   20:52( 2)   22:58( 2)   26:15( 2)   30:00( 3)   34:50( 5)   39:18( 5)   41:42( 5)   43:24( 5)   44:11( 5)  
                                                              5:10[ 4]    2:01[ 7]    2:55[ 1]    4:17[ 2]    3:50[ 2]    2:39[ 6]    2:06[ 7]    3:17[ 6]    3:45[ 9]    4:50[ 9]    4:28[ 8]    2:24[ 2]    1:42[ 5]    0:47[ 2] 
   6. Jaanus Reha               Saue vald       00:44.58      7:47(12)   11:15(12)   14:56(11)   19:29(11)   23:32(10)   26:11( 9)   28:02( 9)   30:43( 8)   33:51( 8)   37:18( 6)   40:07( 6)   42:15( 6)   44:00( 6)   44:58( 6)  
                                                              7:47[12]    3:28[12]    3:41[ 9]    4:33[ 6]    4:03[ 3]    2:39[ 6]    1:51[ 1]    2:41[ 1]    3:08[ 4]    3:27[ 3]    2:49[ 1]    2:08[ 1]    1:45[ 7]    0:58[ 9] 
   7. Jüri Pärnik               Tartu vald      00:46.51      5:42( 7)    7:28( 6)   11:41( 7)   16:46( 7)   20:56( 7)   23:40( 7)   25:54( 7)   29:13( 7)   32:53( 7)   37:36( 8)   41:25( 7)   44:11( 7)   45:59( 7)   46:51( 7)  
                                                              5:42[ 7]    1:46[ 5]    4:13[10]    5:05[ 9]    4:10[ 4]    2:44[ 8]    2:14[ 9]    3:19[ 8]    3:40[ 7]    4:43[ 8]    3:49[ 5]    2:46[ 7]    1:48[ 8]    0:52[ 6] 
   8. Margus Esnar              Rae vald        00:47.59      5:35( 6)    7:42( 7)   11:14( 6)   16:15( 6)   20:25( 6)   23:02( 6)   25:07( 6)   28:22( 6)   31:36( 6)   37:20( 7)   42:06( 8)   44:49( 8)   47:10( 8)   47:59( 8)  
                                                              5:35[ 6]    2:07[ 9]    3:32[ 8]    5:01[ 8]    4:10[ 4]    2:37[ 5]    2:05[ 6]    3:15[ 5]    3:14[ 5]    5:44[10]    4:46[ 9]    2:43[ 6]    2:21[10]    0:49[ 4] 
   9. Rain Vellerind            Rae vald        00:49.51      6:43( 9)    8:59( 9)   12:14( 8)   16:50( 8)   21:10( 8)   25:55( 8)   27:59( 8)   32:00( 9)   35:20( 9)   39:51( 9)   44:18( 9)   47:19( 9)   49:01( 9)   49:51( 9)  
                                                              6:43[ 9]    2:16[10]    3:15[ 7]    4:36[ 7]    4:20[ 7]    4:45[11]    2:04[ 5]    4:01[10]    3:20[ 6]    4:31[ 6]    4:27[ 7]    3:01[10]    1:42[ 5]    0:50[ 5] 
  10. Ülo Timuska               Rae vald        00:55.45      5:45( 8)    7:49( 8)   13:02(10)   18:42(10)   22:56( 9)   26:28(10)   29:09(10)   33:00(10)   37:03(10)   41:45(10)   47:13(10)   50:06(10)   54:43(10)   55:45(10)  
                                                              5:45[ 8]    2:04[ 8]    5:13[12]    5:40[11]    4:14[ 6]    3:32[ 9]    2:41[10]    3:51[ 9]    4:03[10]    4:42[ 7]    5:28[10]    2:53[ 9]    4:37[11]    1:02[10] 
  11. Urmas Org                 Tahkuranna vald 01:06.38      7:33(11)   10:38(11)   15:17(12)   22:26(12)   28:50(11)   32:56(11)   35:55(11)   41:27(11)   46:31(11)   53:11(11)   58:56(11)   63:01(11)   65:12(11)   66:38(11)  
                                                              7:33[11]    3:05[11]    4:39[11]    7:09[12]    6:24[10]    4:06[10]    2:59[11]    5:32[11]    5:04[11]    6:40[11]    5:45[11]    4:05[11]    2:11[ 9]    1:26[11] 
      Arvo Raja                 Viimsi vald     Puuduv KP     7:23(10)    9:11(10)   12:22( 9)   17:28( 9)  
                                                              7:23[10]    1:48[ 6]    3:11[ 5]    5:06[10] 
      Dag Kivila                Audru vald      Ei start    
                                                           
      Peeter Kangur             Audru vald      Ei start    
                                                           
      Meelis Atonen             Kiili vald      Ei start    
                                                           
M55
4900m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.35\658m   2.34\198m   3.32\166m   4.37\339m   5.39\234m   6.41\471m   7.46\398m   8.48\310m   9.42\404m  10.43\294m  11.47\415m  12.45\440m  13.100\226m  F.\151m      
   1. Jüri Leesmäe              Audru vald      00:42.29     89:33(15)           -   10:55( 4)   13:51( 3)   15:38( 3)   20:13( 3)   23:06( 2)   25:13( 2)   27:52( 2)   30:34( 2)   34:07( 1)  400:21(14)  400:21(14)           -  
                                                             89:33[15]           -           -    2:56[ 3]    1:47[ 1]    4:35[ 7]    2:53[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    2:39[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    3:33[ 1]  366:14[14]    0:00[ 1]           - 
   2. Tiit Tatter               Kiili vald      00:43.22      5:26( 1)    7:31( 1)   10:46( 2)   13:22( 1)   15:14( 1)   18:41( 1)   21:53( 1)   23:58( 1)   26:59( 1)   30:11( 1)   35:09( 2)   40:47( 1)   42:30( 1)   43:22( 1)  
                                                              5:26[ 1]    2:05[ 6]    3:15[ 4]    2:36[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    3:27[ 1]    3:12[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    3:01[ 4]    3:12[ 2]    4:58[ 9]    5:38[11]    1:43[ 5]    0:52[ 1] 
   3. Jüri Rokko                Viimsi vald     00:46.34      6:03( 2)    8:00( 2)   10:23( 1)   13:23( 2)   15:24( 2)   19:13( 2)   25:19( 3)   27:44( 3)   30:42( 3)   34:42( 3)   39:16( 3)   43:36( 2)   45:31( 2)   46:34( 2)  
                                                              6:03[ 2]    1:57[ 4]    2:23[ 2]    3:00[ 5]    2:01[ 3]    3:49[ 2]    6:06[14]    2:25[ 3]    2:58[ 3]    4:00[ 6]    4:34[ 5]    4:20[ 1]    1:55[11]    1:03[ 6] 
   4. Sulev Tuude               Audru vald      00:49.57      7:39( 8)    9:41( 8)   13:52( 7)   16:48( 7)   18:59( 6)   23:15( 5)   26:33( 4)   29:10( 4)   32:25( 4)   38:17( 5)   42:47( 5)   47:24( 3)   48:51( 3)   49:57( 3)  
                                                              7:39[ 8]    2:02[ 5]    4:11[ 9]    2:56[ 3]    2:11[ 4]    4:16[ 4]    3:18[ 4]    2:37[ 6]    3:15[ 8]    5:52[12]    4:30[ 4]    4:37[ 4]    1:27[ 2]    1:06[ 8] 
   5. Mati Külaase              Võru vald       00:51.47      7:36( 7)    9:26( 7)   15:11(10)   19:04(10)   21:20(10)   25:27( 6)   28:25( 6)   31:06( 6)   33:58( 6)   37:59( 4)   42:38( 4)   49:14( 4)   50:51( 4)   51:47( 4)  
                                                              7:36[ 7]    1:50[ 2]    5:45[11]    3:53[11]    2:16[ 5]    4:07[ 3]    2:58[ 2]    2:41[ 7]    2:52[ 2]    4:01[ 7]    4:39[ 6]    6:36[13]    1:37[ 3]    0:56[ 4] 
   6. Kalev Hunt                Sauga vald      00:53.05      6:59( 6)    9:05( 6)   16:16(12)   19:09(11)   21:42(11)   26:11( 8)   30:33( 9)   33:21( 9)   36:30( 8)   39:54( 6)   44:18( 6)   50:10( 5)   51:57( 5)   53:05( 5)  
                                                              6:59[ 6]    2:06[ 7]    7:11[13]    2:53[ 2]    2:33[10]    4:29[ 6]    4:22[13]    2:48[ 8]    3:09[ 7]    3:24[ 3]    4:24[ 3]    5:52[12]    1:47[ 6]    1:08[10] 
   7. Arvo Soosalu              Kernu vald      00:53.30      6:29( 3)    8:58( 5)   12:37( 5)   16:12( 5)   18:39( 5)   22:58( 4)   26:50( 5)   30:38( 5)   33:46( 5)   40:56( 9)   46:03( 8)   50:31( 7)   52:22( 6)   53:30( 6)  
                                                              6:29[ 3]    2:29[ 9]    3:39[ 6]    3:35[10]    2:27[ 6]    4:19[ 5]    3:52[10]    3:48[15]    3:08[ 6]    7:10[14]    5:07[10]    4:28[ 2]    1:51[ 7]    1:08[10] 
   8. Tiit Olju                 Kehtna vald     00:53.36      9:06(12)   11:02(11)   14:08( 8)   17:31( 8)   20:01( 8)   25:33( 7)   29:03( 7)   31:59( 7)   35:28( 7)   40:34( 7)   45:17( 7)   50:21( 6)   52:22( 6)   53:36( 7)  
                                                              9:06[12]    1:56[ 3]    3:06[ 3]    3:23[ 9]    2:30[ 8]    5:32[ 9]    3:30[ 5]    2:56[ 9]    3:29[10]    5:06[10]    4:43[ 7]    5:04[ 6]    2:01[12]    1:14[13] 
   9. Enn Aedna                 Suure-Jaani val 00:55.38      7:39( 8)   10:20( 9)   13:39( 6)   16:40( 6)   19:10( 7)   30:25(13)   33:55(12)   37:00(12)   40:18(11)   44:01(10)   48:15( 9)   52:49( 8)   54:28( 8)   55:38( 8)  
                                                              7:39[ 8]    2:41[10]    3:19[ 5]    3:01[ 6]    2:30[ 8]   11:15[14]    3:30[ 5]    3:05[12]    3:18[ 9]    3:43[ 4]    4:14[ 2]    4:34[ 3]    1:39[ 4]    1:10[12] 
  10. Väino Kundla              Kehtna vald     00:56.26      7:45(10)   10:36(10)   14:27( 9)   17:41( 9)   20:14( 9)   26:22( 9)   30:08( 8)   33:11( 8)   36:57( 9)   40:55( 8)   48:35(10)   53:32( 9)   55:23( 9)   56:26( 9)  
                                                              7:45[10]    2:51[11]    3:51[ 8]    3:14[ 7]    2:33[10]    6:08[11]    3:46[ 9]    3:03[11]    3:46[12]    3:58[ 5]    7:40[13]    4:57[ 5]    1:51[ 7]    1:03[ 6] 
  11. Jüri Kadaja               Saku vald       00:59.44      6:47( 5)    8:55( 4)   16:46(13)   20:59(13)   23:27(13)   28:17(10)   32:19(11)   34:49(10)   37:55(10)   45:05(11)   51:48(12)   56:58(10)   58:52(10)   59:44(10)  
                                                              6:47[ 5]    2:08[ 8]    7:51[14]    4:13[12]    2:28[ 7]    4:50[ 8]    4:02[12]    2:30[ 4]    3:06[ 5]    7:10[14]    6:43[11]    5:10[ 7]    1:54[10]    0:52[ 1] 
  12. Aare Kiik                 Tartu vald      01:00.17      6:44( 4)    8:31( 3)   10:50( 3)   15:17( 4)   18:11( 4)   31:21(14)   34:52(13)   37:23(13)   41:03(12)   46:57(12)   51:44(11)   57:06(11)   59:22(11)   60:17(11)  
                                                              6:44[ 4]    1:47[ 1]    2:19[ 1]    4:27[13]    2:54[13]   13:10[15]    3:31[ 8]    2:31[ 5]    3:40[11]    5:54[13]    4:47[ 8]    5:22[ 9]    2:16[13]    0:55[ 3] 
  13. Vaabo Annus               Viimsi vald     01:04.43      9:19(13)   12:24(13)   16:13(11)   21:00(14)   24:07(14)   30:24(12)   36:41(14)   40:06(14)   45:17(14)   49:39(14)   56:27(13)   61:45(12)   63:36(12)   64:43(12)  
                                                              9:19[13]    3:05[12]    3:49[ 7]    4:47[15]    3:07[14]    6:17[12]    6:17[15]    3:25[14]    5:11[14]    4:22[ 8]    6:48[12]    5:18[ 8]    1:51[ 7]    1:07[ 9] 
  14. Raivo Reisenbuk           Avinurme vald   01:09.13      8:21(11)   11:37(12)   16:46(13)   20:06(12)   22:55(12)   28:35(11)   32:05(10)   35:03(11)   42:55(13)   47:57(13)   59:03(14)   64:27(13)   68:16(13)   69:13(13)  
                                                              8:21[11]    3:16[13]    5:09[10]    3:20[ 8]    2:49[12]    5:40[10]    3:30[ 5]    2:58[10]    7:52[15]    5:02[ 9]   11:06[14]    5:24[10]    3:49[14]    0:57[ 5] 
      Aarne Mardiste            Karksi vald     Puuduv KP    12:20(14)   16:14(14)   22:24(15)   27:05(15)   31:25(15)   38:22(15)   42:21(15)   45:38(15)   49:56(15)   55:13(15)  
                                                             12:20[14]    3:54[14]    6:10[12]    4:41[14]    4:20[15]    6:57[13]    3:59[11]    3:17[13]    4:18[13]    5:17[11] 
N16
3600m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.33\200m   2.35\458m   3.36\107m   4.39\211m   5.37\234m   6.40\166m   7.38\471m   8.43\433m   9.45\800m  10.100\226m  F.\151m      
   1. Marie Anna Blehner        Sauga vald      00:41.24      3:57( 4)    8:49( 2)   10:35( 3)   12:44( 3)   15:14( 3)   17:27( 1)   21:41( 1)   27:41( 1)   37:17( 1)   40:31( 1)   41:24( 1)  
                                                              3:57[ 4]    4:52[ 1]    1:46[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    2:30[ 1]    2:13[ 1]    4:14[ 2]    6:00[ 4]    9:36[ 3]    3:14[ 4]    0:53[ 2] 
   2. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvi vald      00:51.44      3:07( 2)    9:12( 3)   10:30( 2)   12:22( 2)   14:55( 2)   17:28( 2)   35:59( 3)   40:58( 3)   48:55( 2)   50:52( 2)   51:44( 2)  
                                                              3:07[ 2]    6:05[ 3]    1:18[ 2]    1:52[ 3]    2:33[ 2]    2:33[ 2]   18:31[ 4]    4:59[ 1]    7:57[ 2]    1:57[ 2]    0:52[ 1] 
   3. Aiki Vare                 Paikuse vald    00:53.52      3:24( 3)   10:03( 4)   13:19( 4)   15:09( 4)   17:54( 4)   20:35( 3)   38:01( 4)   43:09( 4)   50:59( 3)   52:51( 3)   53:52( 3)  
                                                              3:24[ 3]    6:39[ 4]    3:16[ 5]    1:50[ 2]    2:45[ 4]    2:41[ 3]   17:26[ 3]    5:08[ 3]    7:50[ 1]    1:52[ 1]    1:01[ 4] 
   4. Tekla Liisa Vilberg       Tahkuranna vald 01:26.37     10:36( 5)   17:20( 5)   18:41( 5)   24:14( 5)   27:09( 5)   30:05( 4)   33:54( 2)   38:57( 2)   83:30( 4)   85:40( 4)   86:37( 4)  
                                                             10:36[ 5]    6:44[ 5]    1:21[ 3]    5:33[ 5]    2:55[ 5]    2:56[ 4]    3:49[ 1]    5:03[ 2]   44:33[ 4]    2:10[ 3]    0:57[ 3] 
      Jonne Rooma               Jõhvi vald      Puuduv KP     2:30( 1)    8:33( 1)    9:48( 1)   11:36( 1)   14:15( 1)  
                                                              2:30[ 1]    6:03[ 2]    1:15[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    2:39[ 3] 
N21
6700m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.32\433m   2.34\166m   3.35\198m   4.41\694m   5.46\398m   6.42\406m   7.49\650m   8.50\778m   9.56\411m  10.53\372m  11.43\782m  12.38\433m  13.44\458m  14.100\188m  F.\151m      
   1. Eleri Hirv                Lasva vald      00:58.12      3:53( 1)    6:33( 2)    8:39( 2)   13:34( 1)   16:10( 1)   19:51( 1)   28:19( 1)   35:16( 1)   39:02( 1)   42:05( 1)   48:20( 1)   51:32( 1)   55:45( 1)   57:24( 1)   58:12( 1)  
                                                              3:53[ 1]    2:40[ 7]    2:06[ 2]    4:55[ 1]    2:36[ 1]    3:41[ 4]    8:28[ 4]    6:57[ 1]    3:46[ 2]    3:03[ 2]    6:15[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    4:13[ 1]    1:39[ 3]    0:48[ 1] 
   2. Merike Haugas             Saarde vald     01:03.29      4:55( 7)    6:50( 4)    9:35( 4)   15:41( 4)   18:32( 4)   21:54( 3)   30:06( 3)   37:17( 3)   41:24( 3)   44:27( 2)   52:03( 2)   55:47( 2)   60:59( 2)   62:36( 2)   63:29( 2)  
                                                              4:55[ 7]    1:55[ 1]    2:45[ 9]    6:06[ 6]    2:51[ 3]    3:22[ 3]    8:12[ 2]    7:11[ 2]    4:07[ 5]    3:03[ 2]    7:36[ 4]    3:44[ 2]    5:12[ 7]    1:37[ 2]    0:53[ 5] 
   3. Katrin Vinkel             Saarde vald     01:06.12      4:19( 2)    6:15( 1)    8:39( 2)   14:04( 2)   16:50( 2)   20:02( 2)   28:54( 2)   36:14( 2)   40:18( 2)   45:04( 3)   52:30( 3)   58:56( 4)   63:18( 4)   65:13( 3)   66:12( 3)  
                                                              4:19[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    2:24[ 4]    5:25[ 3]    2:46[ 2]    3:12[ 2]    8:52[ 7]    7:20[ 3]    4:04[ 4]    4:46[ 8]    7:26[ 3]    6:26[11]    4:22[ 2]    1:55[ 5]    0:59[11] 
   4. Marilin Sulg              Kehtna vald     01:06.23      4:49( 6)    7:31( 6)    9:37( 6)   17:41( 9)   20:35( 8)   24:30( 8)   31:44( 5)   39:22( 5)   43:02( 5)   45:52( 4)   53:09( 4)   57:40( 3)   62:22( 3)   65:34( 4)   66:23( 4)  
                                                              4:49[ 6]    2:42[ 8]    2:06[ 2]    8:04[ 9]    2:54[ 4]    3:55[ 6]    7:14[ 1]    7:38[ 5]    3:40[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    7:17[ 2]    4:31[ 6]    4:42[ 4]    3:12[12]    0:49[ 2] 
   5. Siiri Rist                Saarde vald     01:06.47      4:27( 3)    6:34( 3)    8:34( 1)   17:21( 7)   20:30( 7)   23:34( 5)   31:55( 6)   40:08( 6)   44:00( 6)   47:24( 6)   55:42( 6)   59:37( 6)   64:01( 5)   65:54( 5)   66:47( 5)  
                                                              4:27[ 3]    2:07[ 3]    2:00[ 1]    8:47[10]    3:09[ 6]    3:04[ 1]    8:21[ 3]    8:13[ 6]    3:52[ 3]    3:24[ 5]    8:18[ 6]    3:55[ 5]    4:24[ 3]    1:53[ 4]    0:53[ 5] 
   6. Liina Palu                väljaspool arve 01:06.51      4:43( 5)    6:53( 5)    9:36( 5)   15:02( 3)   18:12( 3)   22:28( 4)   31:17( 4)   38:50( 4)   42:57( 4)   47:03( 5)   55:31( 5)   59:16( 5)   64:24( 6)   66:00( 6)   66:51( 6)  
                                                              4:43[ 5]    2:10[ 4]    2:43[ 8]    5:26[ 4]    3:10[ 7]    4:16[10]    8:49[ 6]    7:33[ 4]    4:07[ 5]    4:06[ 7]    8:28[ 7]    3:45[ 4]    5:08[ 6]    1:36[ 1]    0:51[ 4] 
   7. Helene Arula              Saue vald       01:11.48      5:56(10)    8:28(10)   10:59(10)   17:28( 8)   22:01( 9)   26:10( 9)   34:47( 8)   43:26( 7)   49:13( 8)   52:21( 7)   60:01( 7)   63:45( 7)   69:03( 7)   70:58( 7)   71:48( 7)  
                                                              5:56[10]    2:32[ 6]    2:31[ 7]    6:29[ 7]    4:33[11]    4:09[ 9]    8:37[ 5]    8:39[ 7]    5:47[ 9]    3:08[ 4]    7:40[ 5]    3:44[ 2]    5:18[ 8]    1:55[ 5]    0:50[ 3] 
   8. Erika Raudsepp            Viimsi vald     01:19.44      5:02( 8)    8:11( 9)   10:40( 8)   16:45( 6)   19:51( 5)   23:58( 6)   35:05( 9)   44:53( 9)   50:47( 9)   54:50( 8)   65:34( 8)   71:11( 8)   76:36( 8)   78:47( 8)   79:44( 8)  
                                                              5:02[ 8]    3:09[10]    2:29[ 5]    6:05[ 5]    3:06[ 5]    4:07[ 7]   11:07[ 9]    9:48[ 9]    5:54[10]    4:03[ 6]   10:44[11]    5:37[ 9]    5:25[ 9]    2:11[ 9]    0:57[10] 
   9. Marelle Sulg              Kehtna vald     01:28.34      5:07( 9)    7:32( 7)   10:50( 9)   18:24(10)   22:07(10)   27:57(10)   41:45(10)   53:13(10)   59:33(10)   65:52( 9)   75:15( 9)   79:52( 9)   84:46( 9)   87:40( 9)   88:34( 9)  
                                                              5:07[ 9]    2:25[ 5]    3:18[10]    7:34[ 8]    3:43[ 8]    5:50[12]   13:48[10]   11:28[11]    6:20[11]    6:19[10]    9:23[ 9]    4:37[ 7]    4:54[ 5]    2:54[11]    0:54[ 7] 
  10. Merliis Sulg              Kehtna vald     01:32.30      4:40( 4)    8:01( 8)   10:30( 7)   15:52( 5)   20:27( 6)   24:21( 7)   34:36( 7)   43:27( 8)   48:00( 7)   68:03(10)   76:50(10)   81:38(10)   89:27(10)   91:34(10)   92:30(10)  
                                                              4:40[ 4]    3:21[11]    2:29[ 5]    5:22[ 2]    4:35[12]    3:54[ 5]   10:15[ 8]    8:51[ 8]    4:33[ 7]   20:03[12]    8:47[ 8]    4:48[ 8]    7:49[12]    2:07[ 7]    0:56[ 8] 
  11. Kerly Kodasma             Paikuse vald    01:39.48      6:37(11)   10:00(11)   13:32(11)   23:34(11)   27:45(11)   33:33(12)   47:27(11)   58:25(11)   66:25(11)   71:28(11)   83:32(11)   89:55(11)   96:40(11)   98:52(11)   99:48(11)  
                                                              6:37[11]    3:23[12]    3:32[11]   10:02[11]    4:11[10]    5:48[11]   13:54[11]   10:58[10]    8:00[12]    5:03[ 9]   12:04[12]    6:23[10]    6:45[11]    2:12[10]    0:56[ 8] 
  12. Heleri Kirss              Saue vald       01:44.05      7:25(12)   10:08(12)   13:43(12)   25:03(12)   28:46(12)   32:53(11)   49:11(12)   62:04(12)   67:08(12)   74:12(12)   83:40(12)   94:07(12)  100:45(12)  102:52(12)  104:05(12)  
                                                              7:25[12]    2:43[ 9]    3:35[12]   11:20[12]    3:43[ 8]    4:07[ 7]   16:18[12]   12:53[12]    5:04[ 8]    7:04[11]    9:28[10]   10:27[12]    6:38[10]    2:07[ 7]    1:13[12] 
      Marite Rõõm               Kernu vald      ÜleAja      
                                                           
      Maia Melker               Audru vald      Ei start    
                                                           
N35
5599m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.55\654m    2.35\86m   3.39\280m   4.41\471m   5.42\748m   6.52\705m   7.49\800m   8.43\423m   9.47\415m  10.45\440m  11.100\226m  F.\151m      
   1. Viivi-Anne Soots          Saue vald       00:39.42      6:36( 1)    7:39( 1)    9:37( 1)   12:59( 1)   17:41( 1)   21:49( 1)   26:54( 1)   30:22( 1)   33:44( 1)   37:11( 1)   38:44( 1)   39:42( 1)  
                                                              6:36[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    1:58[ 4]    3:22[ 2]    4:42[ 1]    4:08[ 1]    5:05[ 1]    3:28[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    3:27[ 1]    1:33[ 4]    0:58[ 4] 
   2. Terje Vilberg             Tahkuranna vald 00:44.05      7:48( 3)    9:00( 3)   10:45( 2)   13:56( 2)   19:16( 2)   23:47( 2)   29:18( 2)   34:08( 2)   37:46( 2)   41:40( 2)   43:14( 2)   44:05( 2)  
                                                              7:48[ 3]    1:12[ 4]    1:45[ 1]    3:11[ 1]    5:20[ 2]    4:31[ 2]    5:31[ 2]    4:50[ 4]    3:38[ 2]    3:54[ 3]    1:34[ 5]    0:51[ 1] 
   3. Signe Raidmets            Saarde vald     00:48.30      8:22( 4)   10:24( 5)   12:19( 4)   15:59( 3)   22:23( 3)   27:30( 3)   33:47( 3)   38:16( 3)   42:45( 3)   46:19( 3)   47:36( 3)   48:30( 3)  
                                                              8:22[ 4]    2:02[ 9]    1:55[ 3]    3:40[ 3]    6:24[ 5]    5:07[ 4]    6:17[ 4]    4:29[ 3]    4:29[ 4]    3:34[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    0:54[ 3] 
   4. Heleri Kivil              Tartu vald      00:53.07     11:17(10)   12:40(10)   14:30( 9)   20:32(10)   26:01( 7)   30:47( 6)   37:02( 6)   41:22( 4)   45:27( 4)   50:59( 4)   52:15( 4)   53:07( 4)  
                                                             11:17[10]    1:23[ 8]    1:50[ 2]    6:02[10]    5:29[ 3]    4:46[ 3]    6:15[ 3]    4:20[ 2]    4:05[ 3]    5:32[ 8]    1:16[ 1]    0:52[ 2] 
   5. Imbi Kukk                 Sauga vald      00:56.32     10:34( 9)   11:49( 8)   14:05( 8)   18:39( 7)   25:28( 6)   31:14( 7)   38:18( 7)   43:57( 7)   49:16( 7)   53:47( 5)   55:28( 5)   56:32( 5)  
                                                             10:34[ 9]    1:15[ 5]    2:16[ 5]    4:34[ 5]    6:49[ 7]    5:46[ 6]    7:04[ 5]    5:39[ 8]    5:19[ 6]    4:31[ 4]    1:41[ 7]    1:04[ 9] 
   6. Anneli Aas                Kernu vald      00:56.38      8:25( 5)    9:46( 4)   12:31( 5)   16:50( 5)   23:29( 5)   29:15( 4)   36:38( 4)   42:38( 6)   49:04( 6)   54:07( 6)   55:39( 6)   56:38( 6)  
                                                              8:25[ 5]    1:21[ 7]    2:45[10]    4:19[ 4]    6:39[ 6]    5:46[ 6]    7:23[ 7]    6:00[10]    6:26[ 9]    5:03[ 6]    1:32[ 3]    0:59[ 6] 
   7. Mirjam Heinmann           Tartu vald      00:57.35      9:32( 7)   10:27( 6)   12:55( 6)   17:36( 6)   26:22( 8)   32:02( 8)   40:09( 8)   45:16( 8)   50:05( 8)   54:53( 7)   56:37( 7)   57:35( 7)  
                                                              9:32[ 7]    0:55[ 1]    2:28[ 9]    4:41[ 6]    8:46[ 9]    5:40[ 5]    8:07[ 9]    5:07[ 5]    4:49[ 5]    4:48[ 5]    1:44[ 8]    0:58[ 4] 
   8. Kaie Kodasma              Paikuse vald    01:00.07      7:40( 2)    8:48( 2)   11:08( 3)   16:18( 4)   22:37( 4)   29:19( 5)   36:40( 5)   42:37( 5)   47:56( 5)   56:15( 8)   59:04( 8)   60:07( 8)  
                                                              7:40[ 2]    1:08[ 3]    2:20[ 7]    5:10[ 9]    6:19[ 4]    6:42[10]    7:21[ 6]    5:57[ 9]    5:19[ 6]    8:19[10]    2:49[10]    1:03[ 8] 
   9. Piret Niglas              Jõhvi vald      01:01.31      9:23( 6)   12:14( 9)   14:40(10)   19:38( 9)   27:09( 9)   33:33( 9)   42:15( 9)   47:43( 9)   53:14( 9)   58:38( 9)   60:18( 9)   61:31( 9)  
                                                              9:23[ 6]    2:51[10]    2:26[ 8]    4:58[ 7]    7:31[ 8]    6:24[ 9]    8:42[10]    5:28[ 6]    5:31[ 8]    5:24[ 7]    1:40[ 6]    1:13[10] 
  10. Ilvi Vare                 Paikuse vald    01:09.02     10:22( 8)   11:40( 7)   13:57( 7)   18:56( 8)   28:16(10)   34:35(10)   42:37(10)   48:09(10)   57:58(10)   66:07(10)   68:00(10)   69:02(10)  
                                                             10:22[ 8]    1:18[ 6]    2:17[ 6]    4:59[ 8]    9:20[10]    6:19[ 8]    8:02[ 8]    5:32[ 7]    9:49[10]    8:09[ 9]    1:53[ 9]    1:02[ 7] 
      Tiina Hodakov             Tahkuranna vald Ei start    
                                                           
      Helen Mast                väljaspool arve Ei start    
                                                           
      Merje Hansen              Sauga vald      Ei start    
                                                           
N45
3600m 9KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.31\342m   2.55\329m   3.39\322m   4.37\234m   5.43\982m   6.47\415m   7.44\282m   8.45\157m  9.100\226m   F.\151m      
   1. Kersti Mardiste           Karksi vald     00:50.19      5:21( 3)   11:14( 1)   15:19( 1)   18:34( 1)   33:07( 1)   38:48( 1)   42:27( 1)   45:24( 1)   49:07( 1)   50:19( 1)  
                                                              5:21[ 3]    5:53[ 1]    4:05[ 7]    3:15[ 6]   14:33[ 5]    5:41[ 2]    3:39[ 4]    2:57[ 4]    3:43[10]    1:12[ 4] 
   2. Heli Viks                 Rõuge vald      00:53.23      5:32( 4)   12:25( 3)   16:05( 2)   19:21( 2)   35:17( 3)   41:31( 2)   45:29( 2)   48:24( 2)   52:06( 2)   53:23( 2)  
                                                              5:32[ 4]    6:53[ 4]    3:40[ 6]    3:16[ 7]   15:56[ 8]    6:14[ 4]    3:58[ 6]    2:55[ 3]    3:42[ 9]    1:17[ 7] 
   3. Riina Kink                Saue vald       00:54.53      5:45( 6)   11:40( 2)   20:13( 7)   23:19( 6)   35:45( 4)   42:40( 3)   46:58( 5)   51:49( 3)   53:45( 3)   54:53( 3)  
                                                              5:45[ 6]    5:55[ 2]    8:33[10]    3:06[ 4]   12:26[ 1]    6:55[ 6]    4:18[ 7]    4:51[ 6]    1:56[ 4]    1:08[ 3] 
   4. Virve Orav                Kiili vald      00:55.27      6:47( 8)   13:16( 4)   16:53( 3)   19:52( 3)   33:24( 2)   43:21( 5)   46:56( 4)   52:16( 4)   54:09( 4)   55:27( 4)  
                                                              6:47[ 8]    6:29[ 3]    3:37[ 5]    2:59[ 3]   13:32[ 3]    9:57[10]    3:35[ 3]    5:20[ 7]    1:53[ 3]    1:18[ 8] 
   5. Helga Kivila              Audru vald      00:55.56      4:39( 2)   18:52( 9)   22:12( 9)   24:42( 8)   38:19( 7)   42:52( 4)   46:22( 3)   53:19( 5)   54:44( 5)   55:56( 5)  
                                                              4:39[ 2]   14:13[10]    3:20[ 2]    2:30[ 1]   13:37[ 4]    4:33[ 1]    3:30[ 2]    6:57[ 9]    1:25[ 1]    1:12[ 4] 
   6. Taimi Õunapuu             Viimsi vald     00:57.24      8:51( 9)   16:45( 8)   21:21( 8)   25:25( 9)   38:35( 8)   45:33( 8)   50:46( 9)   53:40( 7)   55:59( 6)   57:24( 6)  
                                                              8:51[ 9]    7:54[ 5]    4:36[ 9]    4:04[10]   13:10[ 2]    6:58[ 7]    5:13[10]    2:54[ 2]    2:19[ 7]    1:25[ 9] 
   7. Aime Mõik                 Jõhvi vald      00:58.25      5:33( 5)   16:35( 7)   20:03( 6)   23:53( 7)   40:52( 9)   46:59( 9)   50:41( 8)   53:30( 6)   57:10( 7)   58:25( 7)  
                                                              5:33[ 5]   11:02[ 8]    3:28[ 3]    3:50[ 8]   16:59[ 9]    6:07[ 3]    3:42[ 5]    2:49[ 1]    3:40[ 8]    1:15[ 6] 
   8. Epp Voitka                Võru vald       00:58.48      4:33( 1)   15:13( 5)   18:14( 4)   20:50( 4)   36:06( 5)   45:03( 7)   48:15( 6)   56:09( 9)   57:48( 9)   58:48( 8)  
                                                              4:33[ 1]   10:40[ 7]    3:01[ 1]    2:36[ 2]   15:16[ 7]    8:57[ 9]    3:12[ 1]    7:54[10]    1:39[ 2]    1:00[ 1] 
   9. Anneli Vellerind          Rae vald        00:58.50      6:20( 7)   16:21( 6)   19:57( 5)   23:08( 5)   38:09( 6)   44:52( 6)   49:10( 7)   55:33( 8)   57:43( 8)   58:50( 9)  
                                                              6:20[ 7]   10:01[ 6]    3:36[ 4]    3:11[ 5]   15:01[ 6]    6:43[ 5]    4:18[ 7]    6:23[ 8]    2:10[ 6]    1:07[ 2] 
  10. Ülle Raudsepp             Viimsi vald     01:08.08      8:54(10)   20:29(10)   24:36(10)   28:32(10)   49:00(10)   56:36(10)   61:18(10)   64:26(10)   66:35(10)   68:08(10)  
                                                              8:54[10]   11:35[ 9]    4:07[ 8]    3:56[ 9]   20:28[10]    7:36[ 8]    4:42[ 9]    3:08[ 5]    2:09[ 5]    1:33[10] 
OK West
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com 1.07.2012 3:37:30