Eesti MV rattaorienteerumises ja BikEST2017 15.-16.07.2017
EMV RO lühirada/BikEST 1. etapp (WRE)
15.07.2017 Jõulumäe (Tomi-Andre Piirmets)
M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
W17  W20  W21  W40  W50 

M17
8400m 20KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   71 1 Vacant                                                 EST          11:00    
   72 Dmitriy Shvedov                     MOSKOMPASORIENTA     RUS RENT     11:02    
   73 Astijus Barila                      Neringos SM          LTU RENT     11:04    
   74 Raiko Marrandi                      JOKA                 EST RENT     11:06    
   75 Ragnar Rooba                        Rakv                 EST 8638055  11:08    
   76 Aleksander Kepler                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8622192  11:10    
   77 Markus Harald Pais                  West                 EST 8120000  11:12    
   78 Martin Erik Maripuu                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8638121  11:14    
   79 Daniil Safronov                     Vladimir             RUS RENT     11:16    
   80 Liutauras Sambarys                  Neringos SM          LTU RENT     11:18    
   81 Artiom Naumov                       WEST MTBO TEAM       RUS RENT     11:20    
   82 Siim Turban                         Rakv                 EST 8638071  11:22    
   83 Nojus Lukošius                      OK Perkunas          LTU 8360575  11:24    
   84 Jekabs Putnins                      OK Mezmalas          LAT RENT     11:26    
   85 Mihkel Tali                         Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST RENT     11:28    
   86 Henri Arvela                        Lahden Suunnistajat  FIN 8639454  11:30    
   87 Joris Meyer                         Neringos SM          LTU RENT     11:32    
   88 Oskari Arvela                       Lahden Suunnistajat  FIN 8639453  11:34    
   89 Mihkel Mahla                        Peko                 EST RENT     11:36    
   90 Augustas Baranauskas                Neringos SM          LTU RENT     11:38    
   91 Raul Viitmaa                        Lehola               EST RENT     11:40    
   92 Trofim Merkulov                     MOSKOMPASORIENTA     RUS RENT     11:42    
   93 Timo Kudre                          Peko                 EST RENT     11:44    
   94 Dmitriy Rakovitsa                   MOSKOMPASORIENTA     RUS RENT     11:46    

M20
10000m 22KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   95 1 Vacant                                                 EST          12:18    
   96 Lauri Kukk                          Rakv                 EST 8636921  12:20    
   97 Kevin Hallop                        Peko                 EST RENT     12:22    
   98 Villu Serv                          Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8638131  12:24    
   99 Märten Henrik Pais                  West                 EST 8201998  12:26    
  100 Iurii Balev                         Forest Sport         RUS RENT     12:28    

M21
13000m 29KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 2 Vacant                                                 EST          11:19    
    2 3 Vacant                                                 EST          11:21    
    3 1 Vacant                                                 EST          11:23    
    4 Sergey Apatenkov                    St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     11:25    
    5 Andres Saetalu                      Tammed               EST RENT     11:27    
    6 Anton Ryzhov                        St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     11:29    
    7 Petras Andrasiunas                  OSK Sakas            LTU RENT     11:31    
    8 Vilius Stankevicius                 OK Perkunas          LTU 8070427  11:33    
    9 Uku-Laur Tali                       Harju KEK            EST RENT     11:35    
   10 Evgenii Gordeev                     St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     11:37    
   11 Tomas Griskonis                     OK O Klaipeda        LTU 8222777  11:39    
   12 Tanel Kalm                          Peko                 EST RENT     11:41    
   13 Vytenis Miliunas                    Neringos SM          LTU RENT     11:43    
   14 Georgiy Mavchun                     St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     11:45    
   15 Tõnis Erm                           TAOK                 EST RENT     11:47    
   16 Martins Lasmanis                    Auseklis IK          LAT RENT     11:49    
   17 Atis Krumins                        Ozons                LAT 8000010  11:51    
   18 Alar Viitmaa                        Lehola               EST 8646122  11:53    
   19 Martins Linde                       Ozons                LAT 8629230  11:55    
   20 Pavel Dementev                      St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     11:57    
   21 Tautvydas Zilinskas                 IOSK BUDAKALNIS      LTU 8629900  11:59    
   22 Evgenii Logvinchuk                  Lahden Suunnistajat  RUS RENT     12:01    
   23 Egidijus Pilybas                    Neringos SM          LTU RENT     12:03    
   24 Aivis Zetmanis                      Azimuts OK           LAT 8633652  12:05    
   25 Eduard Tomashevskiy                 Russian Orienteering RUS 8006900  12:07    
   26 Marek Karm                          SK100                EST 8631404  12:09    
   27 Julius Juodisius                    OK FORTUNA           LTU 8001234  12:11    
   28 Priit Poopuu                        JOKA                 EST 8180880  12:13    
   29 Donatas Mickus                      OSK Sakas            LTU 8633655  12:15    
   30 Edgars Krumins                      Latvian Orienteering LAT 8628695  12:17    
   31 Edgars Briconoks                    Kapa OK              LAT 8641011  12:19    
   32 Sarunas Dmukauskas                  IOSK BUDAKALNIS      LTU 8644500  12:21    
   33 Anders Blomster                     OK Trian             FIN 8629610  12:23    
   34 Margus Hallik                       LUS                  EST RENT     12:25    
   35 Riccardo Rossetto                   Italian Orienteering ITA RENT     12:27    
   36 Regimantas Kavaliauskas             OK Telsiai           LTU 8644447  12:29    
   37 Lauri Malsroos                      Tammed               EST 8639391  12:31    
   38 Luca Dallavalle                     Italian Orienteering ITA RENT     12:33    
   39 Markus Puusepp                      Võru                 EST RENT     -        
   40 Marek Mäoma                         OÜ PUKO              EST RENT     -        

M40
10599m 23KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  101 Kārlis Dzalbs                       Ozons                LAT 8077708  12:01    
  102 Raitis Muižnieks                    Auseklis IK          LAT 8629085  12:03    
  103 Maxim Zhurkin                       Forest Sport         RUS RENT     12:05    
  104 Lauri Beilmann                      Tammed               EST 8001826  12:07    
  105 Vermo Siim                          Nõmme                EST 8622210  12:09    
  106 Raul Kudre                          Peko                 EST RENT     12:11    
  107 Raivo Erik                          Rae                  EST 8181181  12:13    
  108 Aldo Mett                                                EST 8151174  12:15    
  109 Kuno Rooba                          Rakv                 EST 8638056  12:17    
  110 Aleksandr Logvinchuk                Lahden Suunnistajat  RUS RENT     12:19    
  111 Kaido Nurja                         Nõmme                EST 8640114  12:21    
  112 Margus Venelaine                    LSF PT               EST 8640103  12:23    
  113 Indrek Mahla                        Peko                 EST 8257777  12:25    
  114 Heikki Jokinen                      Lahden Suunnistajat  FIN 8639451  12:27    
  115 Mait Mändmets                       Rae                  EST RENT     12:29    
  116 Stanislav Tarassov                  SRD                  EST 8644932  12:31    
  117 Arbo Rae                            Rae                  EST 8700307  12:33    

M50
8400m 20KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  118 1 Vacant                                                 EST          11:48    
  119 Tiit Tali                           Ilves                EST RENT     11:50    
  120 Aleksander Pritsik                  Rakv                 EST RENT     11:52    
  121 Raul Olesk                          Kobras               EST RENT     11:54    
  122 Didzis Cakurs                       Naukseni             LAT RENT     11:56    
  123 Jüri Pärnik                         Peko                 EST RENT     11:58    
  124 Jaak Kanniste                       West                 EST RENT     12:00    
  125 Tiit Riisalo                                             EST RENT     12:02    
  126 Valdis Kokoriss                     Mona OK              LAT RENT     12:04    
  127 Jarmo Launonen                      Keravan Urheilijat   FIN RENT     12:06    
  128 Max Lindfors                        OK Trian             FIN RENT     12:08    
  129 Raul Laas                           JOKA                 EST RENT     12:10    
  130 Veiko Pak                           Rae                  EST RENT     12:12    
  131 Tuomo Marttinen                     IPR                  FIN RENT     12:14    
  132 Tõnu Tänav                          Rae                  EST RENT     12:16    
  133 Janis Putnins                       OK Mezmalas          LAT RENT     12:18    
  134 Martti Parve                        Peko                 EST 8282261  12:20    
  135 Valdis Puzanov                                           EST RENT     -        

M60
7000m 18KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  136 1 Vacant                                                 EST          11:52    
  137 Sulev Kuiv                          TAOK                 EST RENT     11:54    
  138 Märt Järvik                         Okas                 EST RENT     11:56    
  139 Sulev Tuude                         West                 EST RENT     11:58    
  140 Agu Koppa                           Jõhvikas             EST RENT     12:00    
  141 Heikki Peltonen                     IPR                  FIN RENT     12:02    
  142 Heiki Rammul                        Ilves                EST RENT     12:04    
  143 Harry Veide                         LUS                  EST RENT     12:06    
  144 Timo Laurila                        Jalas                FIN RENT     12:08    
  145 Mati Kallemets                      Okas                 EST RENT     12:10    
  146 Kalle Nelk                          Tammed               EST RENT     12:12    
  147 Riho Männi                          Lehola               EST 8639394  12:14    

W17
7000m 18KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  148 1 Vacant                                                 EST          11:01    
  149 Leana Jete Korb                     Peko                 EST RENT     11:03    
  150 Anastasia Zhurkina                  Forest Sport         RUS RENT     11:05    
  151 Alena Aksenova                      Saint-Petersburg     RUS RENT     11:07    
  152 Greta-Maria Pisarev                 Jõhvikas             EST RENT     11:09    
  153 Daria Savostina                     Forest Sport         RUS RENT     11:11    
  154 Geteli Hanni                        Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8638142  11:13    
  155 Juste Umbrasaite                    OK Perkunas          LTU 8632515  11:15    
  156 Marina Obryvalina                   Vladimir             RUS RENT     11:17    
  157 Mari Linnus                         Peko                 EST 8648690  11:19    
  158 Lika Chaku                          Vladimir             RUS RENT     11:21    
  159 Kristina Vaganova                   MOSKOMPASORIENTA     RUS RENT     11:23    
  160 Ekaterina Purtcezova                Vladimir             RUS RENT     11:25    

W20
8400m 20KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  161 1 Vacant                                                 EST          12:22    
  162 Kaisa Rooba                         Rakv                 EST 8638057  12:24    
  163 Jonne Rooma                         Jõhvikas             EST RENT     12:26    
  164 Olya Mikhaylova                     MOSKOMPASORIENTA     RUS 8080397  12:28    
  165 Kelly Vildek                        Rakv                 EST 8636920  12:30    
  166 Karolina Špukaitė                   Šiaulių JTC          LTU 8644455  12:32    
  167 Marie Anna Blehner                  West                 EST 8636986  12:34    

W21
10000m 22KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   41 Doris Kudre                         Peko                 EST RENT     11:00    
   42 2 Vacant                                                 EST          11:02    
   43 1 Vacant                                                 EST          11:04    
   44 Liisi Rist                          JOKA                 EST RENT     11:06    
   45 Aurelija Viluckyte                  OK O Klaipeda        LTU 8631569  11:08    
   46 Epp Käpa                            Peko                 EST RENT     11:10    
   47 Zane Krumina                        Purva Bridejs        LAT RENT     11:12    
   48 Kairi Tuulmägi                      Mercury              EST 8130884  11:14    
   49 Maarja Vuin                         Metsaratturid        EST RENT     11:16    
   50 Tuuli Erm                           Võru                 EST RENT     11:18    
   51 Susan Pihelgas                      Tammed               EST RENT     11:20    
   52 Mariann Sulg                        Orvand               EST 8648696  11:22    
   53 Marje Venelaine                     Tammed               EST 8645013  11:24    
   54 Kira Plysevskaja                    IOSK BUDAKALNIS      LTU 8629911  11:26    
   55 Eleri Hirv                          Võru                 EST 8484844  11:28    
   56 Daisy Kudre                         Peko                 EST RENT     11:30    
   57 Ieva Krumina                        Purva Bridejs        LAT RENT     11:32    
   58 Aiga Strazdina                      Meridians OK         LAT RENT     11:34    
   59 Ingrit Kala                         Peko                 EST RENT     11:36    
   60 Diana Salikhova                     St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     11:38    
   61 Patricija Joana Babrauskaite        LTU MTBO Team        LTU 8256256  11:40    
   62 Dina Zobena                         Latvian Orienteering LAT RENT     11:42    
   63 Mara Kneta                          Mona OK              LAT RENT     11:44    
   64 Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene    OK FORTUNA           LTU 8010101  11:46    
   65 Svetlana Poverina                   Forest Sport         RUS RENT     11:48    

W40
7000m 18KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  168 1 Vacant                                                 EST          11:29    
  169 Raili Rooba                         Rakv                 EST 8636940  11:31    
  170 Kadre Maalma                        Jõhvikas             EST RENT     11:33    
  171 Mare Parve                          Peko                 EST RENT     11:35    
  172 Kirsi Arvela                        Lahden Suunnistajat  FIN 8639452  11:37    
  173 Jaanika Rist                        JOKA                 EST RENT     11:39    
  174 Epp Käpa                            Peko                 EST RENT     -        

W50
6299m 15KP {Start nr:3 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  175 1 Vacant                                                 EST          11:01    
  176 Saima Värton                        Kobras               EST RENT     11:03    
  177 Maippi Antikainen                   MS Parma             FIN RENT     11:05    
  178 Arja Laurila                        Jalas                FIN RENT     11:07    
  179 Marje Viirmann                      Harju KEK            EST RENT     11:09    
  180 Ülle Põldoja                        Ilves                EST RENT     11:11    

OK West
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com