Eesti MV rattaorienteerumises ja BikEST2017 15.-16.07.2017
BikEST 2. etapp sprint
15.07.2017 Jõulumäe (Tomi-Andre Piirmets)
M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
W17  W20  W21  W40  W50 

M17
3899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   71 1 Vacant                                                 EST          17:14    
   75 Ragnar Rooba                        Rakv                 EST 8638055  17:15    
   83 Nojus Lukošius                      OK Perkunas          LTU 8360575  17:16    
   77 Markus Harald Pais                  West                 EST 8120000  17:17    
   86 Henri Arvela                        Lahden Suunnistajat  FIN 8639454  17:18    
   89 Mihkel Mahla                        Peko                 EST RENT     17:19    
   73 Astijus Barila                      Neringos SM          LTU RENT     17:20    
   93 Timo Kudre                          Peko                 EST RENT     17:21    
   79 Daniil Safronov                     Vladimir             RUS RENT     17:22    
   88 Oskari Arvela                       Lahden Suunnistajat  FIN 8639453  17:23    
   81 Artiom Naumov                       WEST MTBO TEAM       RUS RENT     17:24    
   72 Dmitriy Shvedov                     MOSKOMPASORIENTA     RUS RENT     17:25    
   90 Augustas Baranauskas                Neringos SM          LTU RENT     17:26    
   94 Dmitriy Rakovitsa                   MOSKOMPASORIENTA     RUS RENT     17:27    
   74 Raiko Marrandi                      JOKA                 EST RENT     17:28    
   92 Trofim Merkulov                     MOSKOMPASORIENTA     RUS RENT     17:29    
   84 Jekabs Putnins                      OK Mezmalas          LAT RENT     17:30    
   80 Liutauras Sambarys                  Neringos SM          LTU RENT     17:31    
   82 Siim Turban                         Rakv                 EST 8638071  17:32    
   87 Joris Meyer                         Neringos SM          LTU RENT     17:33    
   76 Aleksander Kepler                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8622192  -        
   78 Martin Erik Maripuu                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8638121  -        
   85 Mihkel Tali                         Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST RENT     -        
   91 Raul Viitmaa                        Lehola               EST RENT     -        

M20
6200m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   95 1 Vacant                                                 EST          17:09    
  100 Iurii Balev                         Forest Sport         RUS RENT     17:10    
   99 Märten Henrik Pais                  West                 EST 8201998  17:11    
   96 Lauri Kukk                          Rakv                 EST 8636921  17:12    
   97 Kevin Hallop                        Peko                 EST RENT     17:13    
   98 Villu Serv                          Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8638131  -        

M21
6799m 24KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 2 Vacant                                                 EST          17:04    
    2 3 Vacant                                                 EST          17:05    
    3 1 Vacant                                                 EST          17:06    
   36 Regimantas Kavaliauskas             OK Telsiai           LTU 8644447  17:07    
   12 Tanel Kalm                          Peko                 EST RENT     17:08    
   11 Tomas Griskonis                     OK O Klaipeda        LTU 8222777  17:09    
   16 Martins Lasmanis                    Auseklis IK          LAT RENT     17:10    
   35 Riccardo Rossetto                   Italian Orienteering ITA RENT     17:11    
   25 Eduard Tomashevskiy                 Russian Orienteering RUS 8006900  17:12    
   24 Aivis Zetmanis                      Azimuts OK           LAT 8633652  17:13    
   30 Edgars Krumins                      Latvian Orienteering LAT 8628695  17:14    
   19 Martins Linde                       Ozons                LAT 8629230  17:15    
   22 Evgenii Logvinchuk                  Lahden Suunnistajat  RUS RENT     17:16    
   33 Anders Blomster                     OK Trian             FIN 8629610  17:17    
    6 Anton Ryzhov                        St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     17:18    
   27 Julius Juodisius                    OK FORTUNA           LTU 8001234  17:19    
   21 Tautvydas Zilinskas                 IOSK BUDAKALNIS      LTU 8629900  17:20    
   15 Tõnis Erm                           TAOK                 EST RENT     17:21    
   32 Sarunas Dmukauskas                  IOSK BUDAKALNIS      LTU 8644500  17:22    
    4 Sergey Apatenkov                    St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     17:23    
   38 Luca Dallavalle                     Italian Orienteering ITA RENT     17:24    
   14 Georgiy Mavchun                     St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     17:25    
   37 Lauri Malsroos                      Tammed               EST 8639391  17:26    
   20 Pavel Dementev                      St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     17:27    
   28 Priit Poopuu                        JOKA                 EST 8180880  17:28    
   40 Marek Mäoma                         OÜ PUKO              EST RENT     17:29    
   31 Edgars Briconoks                    Kapa OK              LAT 8641011  17:30    
   26 Marek Karm                          SK100                EST 8631404  17:31    
   29 Donatas Mickus                      OSK Sakas            LTU 8633655  17:32    
   39 Markus Puusepp                      Võru                 EST RENT     17:33    
    5 Andres Saetalu                      Tammed               EST RENT     17:34    
   23 Egidijus Pilybas                    Neringos SM          LTU RENT     17:35    
   34 Margus Hallik                       LUS                  EST RENT     17:36    
   13 Vytenis Miliunas                    Neringos SM          LTU RENT     17:37    
    7 Petras Andrasiunas                  OSK Sakas            LTU RENT     -        
    8 Vilius Stankevicius                 OK Perkunas          LTU 8070427  -        
    9 Uku-Laur Tali                       Harju KEK            EST RENT     -        
   10 Evgenii Gordeev                     St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     -        
   17 Atis Krumins                        Ozons                LAT 8000010  -        
   18 Alar Viitmaa                        Lehola               EST 8646122  -        

M40
15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  101 Kārlis Dzalbs                       Ozons                LAT 8077708  17:57    
  110 Aleksandr Logvinchuk                Lahden Suunnistajat  RUS RENT     17:58    
  108 Aldo Mett                                                EST 8151174  17:59    
  103 Maxim Zhurkin                       Forest Sport         RUS RENT     18:00    
  113 Indrek Mahla                        Peko                 EST 8257777  18:01    
  102 Raitis Muižnieks                    Auseklis IK          LAT 8629085  18:02    
  116 Stanislav Tarassov                  SRD                  EST 8644932  18:03    
  109 Kuno Rooba                          Rakv                 EST 8638056  18:04    
  104 Lauri Beilmann                      Tammed               EST 8001826  18:05    
  114 Heikki Jokinen                      Lahden Suunnistajat  FIN 8639451  18:06    
  112 Margus Venelaine                    LSF PT               EST 8640103  18:07    
  117 Arbo Rae                            Rae                  EST 8700307  18:08    
  105 Vermo Siim                          Nõmme                EST 8622210  18:09    
  107 Raivo Erik                          Rae                  EST 8181181  18:10    
  106 Raul Kudre                          Peko                 EST RENT     18:11    
  115 Mait Mändmets                       Rae                  EST RENT     18:12    
  111 Kaido Nurja                         Nõmme                EST 8640114  -        

M50
3899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  118 1 Vacant                                                 EST          17:34    
  121 Raul Olesk                          Kobras               EST RENT     17:35    
  123 Jüri Pärnik                         Peko                 EST RENT     17:36    
  133 Janis Putnins                       OK Mezmalas          LAT RENT     17:37    
  132 Tõnu Tänav                          Rae                  EST RENT     17:38    
  129 Raul Laas                           JOKA                 EST RENT     17:39    
  120 Aleksander Pritsik                  Rakv                 EST RENT     17:40    
  124 Jaak Kanniste                       West                 EST RENT     17:41    
  131 Tuomo Marttinen                     IPR                  FIN RENT     17:42    
  126 Valdis Kokoriss                     Mona OK              LAT RENT     17:43    
  127 Jarmo Launonen                      Keravan Urheilijat   FIN RENT     17:44    
  128 Max Lindfors                        OK Trian             FIN RENT     17:45    
  134 Martti Parve                        Peko                 EST 8282261  17:46    
  122 Didzis Cakurs                       Naukseni             LAT RENT     17:47    
  130 Veiko Pak                           Rae                  EST RENT     17:48    
  119 Tiit Tali                           Ilves                EST RENT     -        
  125 Tiit Riisalo                                             EST RENT     -        
  135 Valdis Puzanov                                           EST RENT     -        

M60
3299m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  136 1 Vacant                                                 EST          17:00    
  146 Kalle Nelk                          Tammed               EST RENT     17:01    
  139 Sulev Tuude                         West                 EST RENT     17:02    
  140 Agu Koppa                           Jõhvikas             EST RENT     17:03    
  142 Heiki Rammul                        Ilves                EST RENT     17:04    
  144 Timo Laurila                        Jalas                FIN RENT     17:05    
  141 Heikki Peltonen                     IPR                  FIN RENT     17:06    
  145 Mati Kallemets                      Okas                 EST RENT     17:07    
  147 Riho Männi                          Lehola               EST 8639394  17:08    
  137 Sulev Kuiv                          TAOK                 EST RENT     -        
  138 Märt Järvik                         Okas                 EST RENT     -        
  143 Harry Veide                         LUS                  EST RENT     -        

W17
3299m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  148 1 Vacant                                                 EST          17:45    
  160 Ekaterina Purtcezova                Vladimir             RUS RENT     17:46    
  151 Alena Aksenova                      Saint-Petersburg     RUS RENT     17:47    
  156 Marina Obryvalina                   Vladimir             RUS RENT     17:48    
  150 Anastasia Zhurkina                  Forest Sport         RUS RENT     17:49    
  152 Greta-Maria Pisarev                 Jõhvikas             EST RENT     17:50    
  153 Daria Savostina                     Forest Sport         RUS RENT     17:51    
  158 Lika Chaku                          Vladimir             RUS RENT     17:52    
  159 Kristina Vaganova                   MOSKOMPASORIENTA     RUS RENT     17:53    
  149 Leana Jete Korb                     Peko                 EST RENT     17:54    
  155 Juste Umbrasaite                    OK Perkunas          LTU 8632515  17:55    
  157 Mari Linnus                         Peko                 EST 8648690  17:56    
  154 Geteli Hanni                        Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8638142  -        

W20
3899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  161 1 Vacant                                                 EST          17:49    
  164 Olya Mikhaylova                     MOSKOMPASORIENTA     RUS 8080397  17:50    
  163 Jonne Rooma                         Jõhvikas             EST RENT     17:51    
  166 Karolina Špukaitė                   Šiaulių JTC          LTU 8644455  17:52    
  165 Kelly Vildek                        Rakv                 EST 8636920  17:53    
  167 Marie Anna Blehner                  West                 EST 8636986  17:54    
  162 Kaisa Rooba                         Rakv                 EST 8638057  17:55    

W21
6200m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   43 1 Vacant                                                 EST          17:56    
   42 2 Vacant                                                 EST          17:57    
   63 Mara Kneta                          Mona OK              LAT RENT     17:58    
   51 Susan Pihelgas                      Tammed               EST RENT     17:59    
   61 Patricija Joana Babrauskaite        LTU MTBO Team        LTU 8256256  18:00    
   41 Doris Kudre                         Peko                 EST RENT     18:01    
   45 Aurelija Viluckyte                  OK O Klaipeda        LTU 8631569  18:02    
   58 Aiga Strazdina                      Meridians OK         LAT RENT     18:03    
   48 Kairi Tuulmägi                      Mercury              EST 8130884  18:04    
   59 Ingrit Kala                         Peko                 EST RENT     18:05    
   49 Maarja Vuin                         Metsaratturid        EST RENT     18:06    
   54 Kira Plysevskaja                    IOSK BUDAKALNIS      LTU 8629911  18:07    
   44 Liisi Rist                          JOKA                 EST RENT     18:08    
   60 Diana Salikhova                     St Petersburg 100x24 RUS RENT     18:09    
   65 Svetlana Poverina                   Forest Sport         RUS RENT     18:10    
   53 Marje Venelaine                     Tammed               EST 8645013  18:11    
   64 Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene    OK FORTUNA           LTU 8010101  18:12    
   52 Mariann Sulg                        Orvand               EST 8648696  18:13    
   46 Epp Käpa                            Peko                 EST RENT     -        
   47 Zane Krumina                        Purva Bridejs        LAT RENT     -        
   50 Tuuli Erm                           Võru                 EST RENT     -        
   55 Eleri Hirv                          Võru                 EST 8484844  -        
   56 Daisy Kudre                         Peko                 EST RENT     -        
   57 Ieva Krumina                        Purva Bridejs        LAT RENT     -        
   62 Dina Zobena                         Latvian Orienteering LAT RENT     -        

W40
3299m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  168 1 Vacant                                                 EST          17:38    
  172 Kirsi Arvela                        Lahden Suunnistajat  FIN 8639452  17:39    
  169 Raili Rooba                         Rakv                 EST 8636940  17:40    
  174 Epp Käpa                            Peko                 EST RENT     17:41    
  170 Kadre Maalma                        Jõhvikas             EST RENT     17:42    
  173 Jaanika Rist                        JOKA                 EST RENT     17:43    
  171 Mare Parve                          Peko                 EST RENT     17:44    

W50
3200m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  175 1 Vacant                                                 EST          17:00    
  178 Arja Laurila                        Jalas                FIN RENT     17:01    
  177 Maippi Antikainen                   MS Parma             FIN RENT     17:02    
  180 Ülle Põldoja                        Ilves                EST RENT     17:03    
  176 Saima Värton                        Kobras               EST RENT     -        
  179 Marje Viirmann                      Harju KEK            EST RENT     -        

OK West
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com