Eesti MV rattaorienteerumises ja BikEST2017 15.-16.07.2017
BikEST 2. etapp sprint
15.07.2017 Jõulumäe (Tomi-Andre Piirmets)
M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
W17  W20  W21  W40  W50 

M17
3899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   71 1 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:14    
   75 Ragnar Rooba                        Rakv                           EST 8638055  17:15    
   83 Nojus Lukošius                      OK Perkunas                    LTU 8360575  17:16    
   77 Markus Harald Pais                  West                           EST 8120000  17:17    
   86 Henri Arvela                        Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 8639454  17:18    
   89 Mihkel Mahla                        Peko                           EST 8636897  17:19    
   73 Astijus Barila                      Neringos SM                    LTU 8638072  17:20    
   93 Timo Kudre                          Peko                           EST 8636901  17:21    
   79 Daniil Safronov                     Vladimir                       RUS 8636891  17:22    
   88 Oskari Arvela                       Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 8639453  17:23    
   81 Artem Naumov                        WEST MTBO TEAM                 RUS 8636893  17:24    
   72 Dmitriy Shvedov                     MOSKOMPASORIENTA               RUS 8638070  17:25    
   90 Augustas Baranauskas                Neringos SM                    LTU 8636898  17:26    
   94 Dmitriy Rakovitsa                   MOSKOMPASORIENTA               RUS 8636903  17:27    
   74 Raiko Marrandi                      JOKA                           EST 8638073  17:28    
   92 Trofim Merkulov                     MOSKOMPASORIENTA               RUS 8636900  17:29    
   84 Jekabs Putnins                      OK Mezmalas                    LAT 8636894  17:30    
   80 Liutauras Sambarys                  Neringos SM                    LTU 8636892  17:31    
   82 Siim Turban                         Rakv                           EST 8638071  17:32    
   87 Joris Meyer                         Neringos SM                    LTU 8636896  17:33    
   76 Aleksander Kepler                   Kobras/Põlva Spordikool        EST 8622192  -        
   78 Martin Erik Maripuu                 Kobras/Põlva Spordikool        EST 8638121  -        
   85 Mihkel Tali                         Tartu Kivilinna Kool           EST 8636895  -        
   91 Raul Viitmaa                        Lehola                         EST 8636899  -        

M20
6200m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   95 1 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:09    
  100 2 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:10    
   99 Märten Henrik Pais                  West                           EST 8201998  17:11    
   96 Lauri Kukk                          Rakv                           EST 8636921  17:12    
   97 Kevin Hallop                        Peko                           EST 8636904  17:13    
   98 Villu Serv                          Kobras/Põlva Spordikool        EST 8638131  -        

M21
6799m 24KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 2 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:04    
    2 3 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:05    
    3 Yuri Balev                          Forest Sport                   RUS 8631754  17:06    
   36 Regimantas Kavaliauskas             OK Telsiai                     LTU 8644447  17:07    
   12 Tanel Kalm                          Peko                           EST 8636925  17:08    
   11 Tomas Griskonis                     OK O Klaipeda                  LTU 8222777  17:09    
   16 Martins Lasmanis                    Auseklis IK                    LAT 8643818  17:10    
   35 Riccardo Rossetto                   Italian Orienteering Federatio ITA 8636934  17:11    
   25 Eduard Tomashevskiy                 Russian Orienteering Federatio RUS 8006900  17:12    
   24 Aivis Zetmanis                      Azimuts OK                     LAT 8633652  17:13    
   30 Edgars Krumins                      Latvian Orienteering Federatio LAT 8628695  17:14    
   19 Martins Linde                       Ozons                          LAT 8629230  17:15    
   22 Evgenii Logvinchuk                  Lahden Suunnistajat -37        RUS 8636931  17:16    
   33 Anders Blomster                     OK Trian                       FIN 8629610  17:17    
    6 Anton Ryzhov                        St Petersburg 100x24           RUS 8636918  17:18    
   27 Julius Juodisius                    OK FORTUNA                     LTU 8001234  17:19    
   21 Tautvydas Zilinskas                 IOSK BUDAKALNIS                LTU 8629900  17:20    
   15 Tõnis Erm                           TAOK                           EST 8636928  17:21    
   32 Sarunas Dmukauskas                  IOSK BUDAKALNIS                LTU 8644500  17:22    
    4 Sergey Apatenkov                    St Petersburg 100x24           RUS 8636916  17:23    
   38 Luca Dallavalle                     Italian Orienteering Federatio ITA 8638066  17:24    
   14 Georgiy Mavchun                     St Petersburg 100x24           RUS 8636927  17:25    
   37 Lauri Malsroos                      Tammed                         EST 8639391  17:26    
   20 Pavel Dementev                      St Petersburg 100x24           RUS 8636930  17:27    
   28 Priit Poopuu                        JOKA                           EST 8180880  17:28    
   40 Marek Mäoma                         OÜ PUKO                        EST 8636937  17:29    
   31 Edgars Briconoks                    Kapa OK                        LAT 8641011  17:30    
   26 Marek Karm                          SK100                          EST 8631404  17:31    
   29 Donatas Mickus                      OSK Sakas                      LTU 8633655  17:32    
   39 Markus Puusepp                      Võru                           EST 8636936  17:33    
    5 Andres Saetalu                      Tammed                         EST 8636917  17:34    
   23 Egidijus Pilybas                    Neringos SM                    LTU 8636932  17:35    
    7 Petras Andrasiunas                  OSK Sakas                      LTU 8648788  17:36    
   34 Margus Hallik                       LUS                            EST 8636933  17:36    
   13 Vytenis Miliunas                    Neringos SM                    LTU 8636926  17:37    
    8 Vilius Stankevicius                 OK Perkunas                    LTU 8070427  -        
    9 Uku-Laur Tali                       Harju KEK                      EST 8636923  -        
   10 Evgenii Gordeev                     St Petersburg 100x24           RUS 8636924  -        
   17 Atis Krumins                        Ozons                          LAT 8000010  -        
   18 Alar Viitmaa                        Lehola                         EST 8646122  -        

M40
3800m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  101 Kārlis Dzalbs                       Ozons                          LAT 8077708  17:57    
  110 Aleksandr Logvinchuk                Lahden Suunnistajat -37        RUS 8636907  17:58    
  108 Aldo Mett                                                          EST 8151174  17:59    
  103 Maxim Zhurkin                       Forest Sport                   RUS 8636905  18:00    
  113 Indrek Mahla                        Peko                           EST 8257777  18:01    
  102 Raitis Muižnieks                    Auseklis IK                    LAT 8629085  18:02    
  116 Stanislav Tarassov                  SRD                            EST 8644932  18:03    
  109 Kuno Rooba                          Rakv                           EST 8638056  18:04    
  104 Lauri Beilmann                      Tammed                         EST 8001826  18:05    
  114 Heikki Jokinen                      Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 8639451  18:06    
  112 Margus Venelaine                    LSF PT                         EST 8640103  18:07    
  117 Arbo Rae                            Rae                            EST 8070370  18:08    
  105 Vermo Siim                          Nõmme                          EST 8622210  18:09    
  107 Raivo Erik                          Rae                            EST 8181181  18:10    
  106 Raul Kudre                          Peko                           EST 8636906  18:11    
  115 Mait Mändmets                       Rae                            EST 8636908  18:12    
  111 Kaido Nurja                         Nõmme                          EST 8640114  -        

M50
3899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  118 Igors Jamcuks                       Arena                          LAT 8629792  17:34    
  121 Raul Olesk                          Kobras                         EST 8636911  17:35    
  123 Jüri Pärnik                         Peko                           EST 8636913  17:36    
  133 Janis Putnins                       OK Mezmalas                    LAT 8638081  17:37    
  132 Tõnu Tänav                          Rae                            EST 8638080  17:38    
  129 Raul Laas                           JOKA                           EST 8638077  17:39    
  120 Aleksander Pritsik                  Rakv                           EST 8636910  17:40    
  124 Jaak Kanniste                       West                           EST 8636914  17:41    
  131 Tuomo Marttinen                     IPR                            FIN 8638079  17:42    
  126 Valdis Kokoriss                     Mona OK                        LAT 8638065  17:43    
  127 Jarmo Launonen                      Keravan Urheilijat             FIN 8638075  17:44    
  128 Max Lindfors                        OK Trian                       FIN 8638076  17:45    
  134 Martti Parve                        Peko                           EST 8282261  17:46    
  122 Didzis Cakurs                       Naukseni                       LAT 8636912  17:47    
  130 Veiko Pak                           Rae                            EST 8638078  17:48    
  119 Tiit Tali                           Ilves                          EST 8636909  -        
  125 Tiit Riisalo                                                       EST 8636915  -        
  135 Valdis Puzanov                                                     EST 8638082  -        

M60
3299m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  136 1 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:00    
  146 Kalle Nelk                          Tammed                         EST 8638092  17:01    
  139 Sulev Tuude                         West                           EST 8638085  17:02    
  140 Agu Koppa                           Jõhvikas                       EST 8638086  17:03    
  142 Heiki Rammul                        Ilves                          EST 8638088  17:04    
  144 Timo Laurila                        Jalas                          FIN 8638090  17:05    
  141 Heikki Peltonen                     IPR                            FIN 8638087  17:06    
  145 Mati Kallemets                      Okas                           EST 8638091  17:07    
  147 Riho Männi                          Lehola                         EST 8639394  17:08    
  137 Sulev Kuiv                          TAOK                           EST 8638083  -        
  138 Märt Järvik                         Okas                           EST 8638084  -        
  143 Harry Veide                         LUS                            EST 8638089  -        

W17
3299m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  148 1 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:45    
  160 Ekaterina Purtcezova                Vladimir                       RUS 8638145  17:46    
  151 Alena Aksenova                      Saint-Petersburg               RUS 8638095  17:47    
  156 Marina Obryvalina                   Vladimir                       RUS 8638098  17:48    
  150 Anastasia Zhurkina                  Forest Sport                   RUS 8638094  17:49    
  152 Greta-Maria Pisarev                 Jõhvikas                       EST 8638096  17:50    
  153 Daria Savostina                     Forest Sport                   RUS 8638097  17:51    
  158 Lika Chaku                          Vladimir                       RUS 8638099  17:52    
  159 Kristina Vaganova                   MOSKOMPASORIENTA               RUS 8638144  17:53    
  149 Leana Jete Korb                     Peko                           EST 8638093  17:54    
  155 Juste Umbrasaite                    OK Perkunas                    LTU 8632515  17:55    
  157 Mari Linnus                         Peko                           EST 8648690  17:56    
  154 Geteli Hanni                        Kobras/Põlva Spordikool        EST 8638142  -        

W20
3899m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  161 1 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:49    
  164 Olya Mikhaylova                     MOSKOMPASORIENTA               RUS 8080397  17:50    
  163 Jonne Rooma                         Jõhvikas                       EST 8638146  17:51    
  166 Karolina Špukaitė                   Šiaulių JTC                    LTU 8644455  17:52    
  165 Kelly Vildek                        Rakv                           EST 8636920  17:53    
  167 Marie Anna Blehner                  West                           EST 8636986  17:54    
  162 Kaisa Rooba                         Rakv                           EST 8638057  17:55    

W21
6200m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   43 1 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:56    
   55 Eleri Hirv                          Võru                           EST 8484844  17:56    
   50 Tuuli Erm                           Võru                           EST 8638058  17:57    
   63 Mara Kneta                          Mona OK                        LAT 8638696  17:58    
   51 Susan Pihelgas                      Tammed                         EST 8638059  17:59    
   61 Patricija Joana Babrauskaite        LTU MTBO Team                  LTU 8256256  18:00    
   41 Doris Kudre                         Peko                           EST 8636938  18:01    
   45 Aurelija Viluckyte                  OK O Klaipeda                  LTU 8631569  18:02    
   58 Aiga Strazdina                      Meridians OK                   LAT 8638653  18:03    
   48 Kairi Tuulmägi                      Mercury                        EST 8130884  18:04    
   59 Ingrit Kala                         Peko                           EST 8638063  18:05    
   49 Maarja Vuin                         Metsaratturid                  EST 8638054  18:06    
   54 Kira Plysevskaja                    IOSK BUDAKALNIS                LTU 8629911  18:07    
   44 Liisi Rist                          JOKA                           EST 8636939  18:08    
   60 Diana Salikhova                     St Petersburg 100x24           RUS 8638064  18:09    
   65 Svetlana Poverina                   Forest Sport                   RUS 8638069  18:10    
   53 Marje Venelaine                     Tammed                         EST 8645013  18:11    
   64 Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene    OK FORTUNA                     LTU 8010101  18:12    
   52 Mariann Sulg                        Orvand                         EST 8648696  18:13    
   42 2 Vacant                                                           EST NA       -        
   46 Epp Käpa                            Peko                           EST 8638052  -        
   47 Zane Krumina                        Purva Bridejs                  LAT 8638053  -        
   56 Daisy Kudre                         Peko                           EST 8638060  -        
   57 Ieva Krumina                        Purva Bridejs                  LAT 8638061  -        
   62 Dina Zobena                         Latvian Orienteering Federatio LAT 86380600 -        

W40
3299m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  168 1 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:38    
  172 Kirsi Arvela                        Lahden Suunnistajat -37        FIN 8639452  17:39    
  169 Raili Rooba                         Rakv                           EST 8636940  17:40    
  174 Epp Käpa                            Peko                           EST 8636870  17:41    
  170 Kadre Maalma                        Jõhvikas                       EST 8638147  17:42    
  173 Jaanika Rist                        JOKA                           EST 8638149  17:43    
  171 Mare Parve                          Peko                           EST 8638148  17:44    

W50
3200m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:700m}
Nr    Nimi                                Klubi                          Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  175 1 Vacant                                                           EST NA       17:00    
  178 Arja Laurila                        Jalas                          FIN 8638106  17:01    
  177 Maippi Antikainen                   MS Parma                       FIN 8631748  17:02    
  180 Ülle Põldoja                        Ilves                          EST 8631744  17:03    
  176 Saima Värton                        Kobras                         EST 8631749  -        
  179 Marje Viirmann                      Harju KEK                      EST 8631739  -        

OK West
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com