OK West auhinnavõistlus ja Pärnumaa meistrivõistlused 14.10.2018
OK West auhinnavõistlus ja Pärnumaa MV
14.10.2018 Piirumi (Ville Vinkel)
M12  M14  M16  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80  M85 
N12  N16  N18  N21  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70 

M12
2299m 7KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
   27 1 Reserv                                                                12:19    
   28 Mihkel Tali                    Tartu Kivilinna Kool            361406   12:21    
   29 Juss Leiner                    Jõulu                Pärnu      2130673  12:23    
   30 Toomas Kovalevski              Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaa Pärnu      418206   12:25    
   31 Markus Kaljur                  Harju KEK            Pärnu      9200587  12:27    
   32 Rando Jaaksoo                  Kobras                          7005000  12:29    
   33 Andreas Aus                    Pärnu Mai pk         Pärnu      1450751  12:31    

M14
3399m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
   34 1 Reserv                                                                12:00    
   35 Henri Perillus                 JOKA                            7210015  12:02    
   36 Tauri Kovalevski               Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaa            418208   12:04    
   37 Kevin Markus Korrol            Mercury                         9200505  12:06    
   38 Maarius Kotsulim               JOKA                            305382   12:08    

M16
5599m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
   39 1 Reserv                                                                12:10    
   40 Kevin Poljans                  Pärnu Aerutamisklubi Pärnu      7208302  12:12    
   41 Ranno Sutt                     SK Jõulu             Pärnu      418210   12:14    
   42 Artur Soo                      JOKA                            8200007  12:16    
   43 Toomas Meier                   Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaa Pärnu      418211   12:18    

M21
12199m 29KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 Siim Klais                     Tartu                           1410824  12:07    
    2 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                             7771666  12:09    
    3 Veiko Vinkel                   West                 Pärnu      1006342  12:11    
    4 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                            1303015  12:13    
    5 Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK                          8662098  12:15    
    6 Andre Nõmm                     Tammed                          7206060  12:17    
    7 Heljus Saks                    SOK                             8651903  12:19    
    8 Marek Nõmm                     Tammed               Pärnu      1391878  12:21    
    9 Alari Lumberg                                       Pärnu      1409443  12:23    
   10 Alar Viitmaa                   Lehola                          8646122  12:25    
   11 Madis Osjamets                                                 7200976  12:27    
   12 Romet Sutt                     SK Jõulu             Pärnu      8662092  12:29    
   13 Priit Talu                     West                 Pärnu      8647290  12:31    
   14 Kristjan Linnus                Peko                            8647270  12:33    
   15 Raio Piiroja                   West                 Pärnu      7203364  12:35    

M35
11199m 26KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
   44 1 Reserv                                                                12:19    
   45 Toomas Tammer                                                  7200983  12:21    
   46 Rain Jaaksoo                   Kobras                          8005000  12:23    
   47 Veiko Lille                    West                            2037312  12:25    
   48 Raul Kangur                    Peko                            7202747  12:27    

M40
9199m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
   49 Mati Mägi                      HOK                             8001921  12:00    
   50 Jaanus Aus                     A2K sport                       1451690  12:02    
   51 Mart Aru                       SOK                             1404383  12:04    
   52 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                            1390526  12:06    
   53 Veljo Vask                     West                            9102232  12:08    
   54 Märt Kesküla                   HOK                             7205906  12:10    
   55 Lauri Tarlap                   Saku korvpalliklubi             8123030  12:12    
   56 Raivo Aru                      West                            2011182  12:14    
   57 Mati Korrol                    Mercury                         8001313  12:16    
   58 Urmo Kesküla                                                   345862   12:18    
   59 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT                          8645011  12:20    
   60 Tarmo Klaar                    Mercury                         777777   12:22    
   61 Ivo Miller                     Koop                            8041077  12:24    
   62 Jaanus Jõgis                   Saku Õlletehase SK              2031706  12:26    

M45
9199m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
   63 1 Reserv                                                                12:28    
   64 Alari Uusna                    SK Jõulu                        2061708  12:30    
   65 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT                          7202375  12:32    
   66 Erkki Penu                     West                            218907   12:34    
   67 Marek Leiner                                                   1421708  12:36    
   68 Indrek Viikmaa                 West                            886250   12:38    
   69 Viktor Kassatkin               SRD                             8150871  12:40    
   70 Mihkel Kalmaru                 West                            1038808  12:42    

M50
7700m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
   71 1 Reserv                                                                12:20    
   72 Eerik Lossmann                                                 7410464  12:22    
   73 Dag Kivila                     A2K SK                          2009606  12:24    
   74 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                             681111   12:26    
   75 Uko Kõrge                      Pärnu Aerutamisklubi            2018999  12:28    
   76 Joe Lepp                       West                            821090   12:30    
   77 Vladimir Savinov               SK SRD                          418213   12:32    
   78 Toomas Voolaid                                                 7201935  12:34    
   79 Gert Saamann                   JOKA                            255860   12:36    
   80 Inno Ling                      Lehola                          7211143  12:38    
   81 Valdis Puzanov                                                 7207111  12:40    

M55
7700m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
   82 Mati Preitof                   Harju KEK                       8200052  12:00    
   83 Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                            504931   12:02    
   84 Jaak Rohtsalu                  Rakv                            8665452  12:04    
   85 Andres Talver                  Mercury                         1602780  12:06    
   86 Raul Laas                      JOKA                            1396086  12:08    
   87 Ando Post                      Koop                            7206065  12:10    
   88 Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK                       8047332  12:12    
   89 Jaak Kanniste                  West                            2007537  12:14    
   90 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                           8662100  12:16    
   91 Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas                        980555   12:18    

M60
6599m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
   92 1 Reserv                                                                12:17    
   93 Tauno Kure                     Kape                            406039   12:19    
   94 Tõnu Karp                      Tempo                           1406424  12:21    
   95 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                           7550824  12:23    
   96 Rein Rooni                     Orvand                          998985   12:25    
   97 Vello Post                     Koop                            8662090  12:27    
   98 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                            305260   12:29    
   99 Ahto Karu                      JOKA                            255869   12:31    
  100 Tõnu Kuusik                    LUS                             1406468  12:33    
  101 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                            1201037  12:35    

M65
5500m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  102 1 Reserv                                                                12:02    
  103 Mati Pilt                      West                            1415623  12:04    
  104 Jüri Kadaja                    Saku                            1602771  12:06    
  105 Rein Unt                       TON                             750750   12:08    
  106 Tiit Ploompuu                  Jõhvikas                        8645018  12:10    
  107 Heini Tammik                   Kape                            305282   12:12    
  108 Kalev Hunt                     OK West                         2043648  12:14    
  109 Mati Karp                      Tempo                           2103354  12:16    
  110 Jüri Rokko                     Jõhvikas                        682491   12:18    

M70
3899m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  111 1 Reserv                                                                12:12    
  112 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas                        8645012  12:14    
  113 Toivo Saue                     HOK                             895347   12:16    
  114 Peep Koppel                    Koop                            1405601  12:18    
  115 Mati Poom                      TON                             510444   12:20    
  116 Ülo Vainura                    Tammed                          681664   12:22    
  117 Enn Aedna                      West                            2031719  12:24    
  118 Vladimir Vari                                                  1303033  12:26    

M75
3399m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  119 1 Reserv                                                                12:20    
  120 Kalju Tilk                     Orion                           9102805  12:22    
  121 Rein Kiisler                   West                            2014930  12:24    
  122 Juho Heinrand                  Norma                           352371   12:26    

M80
3000m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  123 1 Reserv                                                                12:09    
  124 Heino Peeterson                West                            302841   12:11    

M85
3000m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  125 1 Reserv                                                                12:13    
  126 Karl Valgepea                  West                            305653   12:15    
  127 Feliks Kipper                  Orion                           305430   12:17    

N12
2200m 6KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  128 1 Reserv                                                                12:01    
  129 Maria Kaljur                   Harju KEK            Pärnu      305285   12:03    
  130 Indra Johanson                                      Pärnu      2009612  12:05    
  131 Emma Tammist                   Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaa Pärnu      418201   12:07    
  132 Kätlin Mast                    HOK/Hiiumaa SK                  7211391  12:09    
  133 Liis-Marie Kaljur              Harju KEK            Pärnu      305286   12:11    
  134 Herta Kesküla                  HOK/Hiiumaa SK                  8662094  12:13    
  135 Laura-Liis Kaljur              Harju KEK            Pärnu      255974   12:15    
  136 Helisa Tartu                   HOK/Hiiumaa SK                  338103   12:17    

N16
4500m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  137 1 Reserv                                                                12:07    
  138 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann       Pärnu Aerutamisklubi Pärnu      418202   12:09    
  139 Kris Jette Piht                Mercury                         1410830  12:11    
  140 Siiri Talts                    HOK/Hiiumaa SK                  9021120  12:13    
  141 Säde Lee Kerge                 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi Pärnu      418203   12:15    
  142 Maria Eller                    HOK/Hiiumaa SK                  9102080  12:17    
  143 Eva Laaring                    West                 Pärnu      7205546  12:19    
  144 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK/Hiiumaa SK                  9663313  12:21    

N18
5599m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  145 1 Reserv                                                                12:33    
  146 Triin Kovalevski               Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaa Pärnu      418205   12:35    
  147 Jane-Lii Koltsov               Pärnu Aerutamisklubi Pärnu      418207   12:37    
  148 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West                 Pärnu      7205915  12:39    
  149 Annabel Pors                   Pärnu Aerutamisklubi Pärnu      418209   12:41    

N21
7400m 20KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
   16 1 Reserv                                                                12:20    
   17 Karin Kustavus                 Lehola                          305386   12:22    
   18 Mariann Sulg                   Orvand               Pärnu      8648696  12:24    
   19 Airika Lainoja                                      Pärnu      418204   12:26    
   20 Svetlana Omelkova              Tartu                           1211285  12:28    
   21 Kersti Jääger                                                  8661127  12:30    
   22 Katrin Linnus                  West                 Pärnu      1006468  12:32    
   23 Mari-Liis Kaljur               Harju KEK            Pärnu      9005117  12:34    
   24 Merike Haugas                  West                 Pärnu      7000372  12:36    
   25 Kairi Lumberg                                       Pärnu      2021817  12:38    
   26 Marie Anna Blehner             West                 Pärnu      7200984  12:40    

N35
6599m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  150 Klaire Kuusk                                                   1022201  12:37    
  151 Terje Vilberg                  West                            2007535  12:39    
  152 Anneli Nõmm                                                    305258   12:41    
  153 Elina Leiner                                                   418212   12:43    

N40
5500m 15KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  154 1 Reserv                                                                12:37    
  155 Kaja Lepp                      West                            7202706  12:39    
  156 Heidi Prits                    Mercury                         7207578  12:41    
  157 Anzelika Niinemaa              Koop                            682485   12:43    

N45
4500m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  158 1 Reserv                                                                12:29    
  159 Siiri Vallner                                                  8171621  12:31    
  160 Elina Lasseron                 JOKA                            8642294  12:33    
  161 Merje Hansen                   West                            7204967  12:35    
  162 Maari Idnurm                   TON                             8647288  12:37    
  163 Vaige Aav                      SOK                             7207118  12:39    

N50
3899m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  164 1 Reserv                                                                12:28    
  165 Maie Tali                      Tartu ܜlikool                  886244   12:30    
  166 Silvi Pool                     Tori SK                         2019001  12:32    
  167 Rita Ojala                     JOKA                            7211142  12:34    
  168 Aari Talver                    Mercury                         1405505  12:36    
  169 Maive Leif                     JOKA                            255859   12:38    
  170 Merike Paapson                 TON                             660309   12:40    
  171 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                            7210018  12:42    

N55
3899m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  172 1 Reserv                                                                12:00    
  173 Maire Kure                     Kape                            338028   12:02    
  174 Katrin Priks                                                   2130687  12:04    
  175 Katrin Virkus Sule             West                            345792   12:06    
  176 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                           305759   12:08    
  177 Helga Kivila                   KLM MKB                         2011181  12:10    

N60
3399m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  178 1 Reserv                                                                12:28    
  179 Lea Tusis                      JOKA                            8646187  12:30    
  180 Ene Sulg                       Orvand                          1413764  12:32    
  181 Saima Rand                     West                            406019   12:34    
  182 Ilme Roosi                     Orvand                          2014901  12:36    
  183 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                            2014920  12:38    
  184 Eha Tolm                       Orvand                          305472   12:40    

N65
3399m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  185 Kersti Mardiste                Harju KEK                       305292   12:01    
  186 Marika Pilt                    West                            1415611  12:03    
  187 Tiina Loide                                                    222852   12:05    

N70
3000m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                           Kiip     S.aeg    
  188 1 Reserv                                                                12:01    
  189 Ilmi Nael                      West                            2105171  12:03    
  190 Ilse Uus                       TON                             1405508  12:05    
  191 Valli Talu                                                     1406466  12:07    

OK West
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com