21. Eesti valdade suvemängud 29.06.2013
21. Eesti valdade suvemängud
29.06.2013 Rutu mäed, Karksi vald (Ville Vinkel)
M16  M21  M35  M45  M55 
N16  N21  N35  N45 

M16
3799m 9KP Tõus 100m {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     17:39.00 
2 Vacant                                                     17:41.00 
Miku Mäesalu                   Karksi               418205   17:43.00 
Tõnis Toom                     Tarvastu             2012894  17:45.00 
Timmo Tohus                    Tõlliste             2037307  17:47.00 
Remy Raheste                   Karksi               418206   17:49.00 
Edgar Toimetaja                Tarvastu             305792   17:51.00 

M21
7599m 20KP Tõus 220m {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     17:01.00 
Valter Tänav                   Rae                  1399828  17:03.00 
Arvi Anton                     Tartu                305231   17:05.00 
Mairo Kirss                    Saue                 2056208  17:07.00 
Sven Oras                      Haaslava             1303021  17:09.00 
Taavi Kala                     Saue                 1009535  17:11.00 
Jaak Kõiva                     Kose                 305840   17:13.00 
Kaarel Kallas                  Tarvastu             1303015  17:15.00 
Mattias Blehner                Sauga                7000373  17:17.00 
Ivo Miller                     Saue                 2021818  17:19.00 
Mati Sarap                     Haaslava             1006198  17:21.00 
Toomas Marrandi                Rae                  897403   17:23.00 
Vaiko Vare                     Paikuse              1303014  17:25.00 
Sander Nahkor                  Raasiku              1406362  17:27.00 

M35
6400m 17KP Tõus 190m {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Vacant                                                     17:00.00 
1 Vacant                                                     17:02.00 
Veljo Vask                     Audru                1303017  17:04.00 
Risto Kiilberg                 Saue                 502562   17:06.00 
Erkki Penu                     Audru                505577   17:08.00 
Ain Fjodorov                   Otepää               1303006  17:10.00 
Allar Kivil                    Tartu                980568   17:12.00 
Hanno Grosschmidt              Keila                2042560  17:14.00 
Indrek Viikmaa                 Sauga                886250   17:16.00 
Taimar Väljataga               Kiili                501039   17:18.00 
Argo Vessmann                  Keila                2018996  17:20.00 
Erki Kriks                     Kiili                350023   17:22.00 
Priit  Karon                   Saarde               9130373  17:24.00 
Dag Ainsoo                     Kiili                305005   17:26.00 

M45
5400m 15KP Tõus 150m {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Ülo Timuska                    Rae                  305509   17:28.00 
Lauri Lahtmäe                  Viimsi               888933   17:30.00 
Rain Vellerind                 Rae                  897423   17:32.00 
Arvo Raja                      Viimsi               1392659  17:34.00 
Raivo Laanemets                Kose                 1602767  17:36.00 
Edmond Penu                    Audru                16712071 17:38.00 
Maido Kaljur                   Saarde               9005117  17:40.00 
Tõnu Tänav                     Rae                  980561   17:42.00 
Margus Sarap                   Haaslava             699996   17:44.00 
Priit Pääslane                 Tartu                1391875  17:46.00 
Dag Kivila                     Audru                2009606  17:48.00 
Harri Mäesalu                  Karksi               418202   17:50.00 
Toomas Teekel                  Audru                1603785  17:52.00 
Indrek Ümarik                  Tartu                305229   17:54.00 
Jaan Tohus                     Tõlliste             428594   17:56.00 
Meelis Atonen                  Kiili                980569   17:58.00 
Priit Överus                   Saue                 682399   18:00.00 
Armo Hiie                      Rae                  9005035  18:02.00 
Jaanus Reha                    Saue                 502564   18:04.00 
Andy Karjus                    Antsla               305921   18:06.00 
Andrus Rämmann                 Saue                 504931   18:08.00 

M55
4500m 11KP Tõus 150m {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     17:00.00 
Aigar Pindmaa                  Haanja               1400360  17:02.00 
Enn Kuusik                     Vinni                305526   17:04.00 
Georg Sooberg                  Kiili                1931308  17:06.00 
Sulev Tuude                    Audru                406017   17:08.00 
Elmo Pärna                     Tarvastu             1398310  17:10.00 
Väino Kundla                   Kehtna               305457   17:12.00 
Kalev Hunt                     Sauga                2043648  17:14.00 
Arvo Soosalu                   Kernu                222871   17:16.00 
Enn Aedna                      West                 2031719  17:18.00 
Aarne Mardiste                 Karksi               418201   17:20.00 
Tiit Tatter                    Kiili                2012898  17:22.00 
Anti Parik                     Otepää               1303011  17:24.00 
Jaan Orav                      Kiili                1006466  17:26.00 
Kalev Kõiva                    Kose                 418209   17:28.00 
Jüri Leesmäe                   Audru                218915   17:30.00 
Guido Trees                    Raasiku              305626   17:32.00 
Lembit Nöps                    Haaslava             1007293  17:34.00 
Kalju Toomas                   Ambla                418207   17:36.00 
Kalev Õunsaar                  Tõlliste             2009628  17:38.00 
Jüri Rokko                     Viimsi               255770   17:40.00 
Tiit Ploompuu                  Kernu                305195   17:42.00 
Vaabo Annus                    Viimsi               433269   17:44.00 

N16
2799m 7KP Tõus 80m {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     17:46.00 
2 Vacant                                                     17:48.00 
Aiki Vare                      Paikuse              335698   17:50.00 
Annika Saaring                 Kernu                2060320  17:52.00 
Marie-Anna Blehner             Sauga                500779   17:54.00 
Agnes Säga                     Haaslava             4504060  17:56.00 
Kristin Viikmaa                Sauga                7003271  17:58.00 

N21
5599m 14KP Tõus 150m {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Vacant                                                     17:01.00 
1 Vacant                                                     17:03.00 
Kady Mäesalu                   Karksi               418204   17:05.00 
Krista Rämmann                 Saue                 418170   17:07.00 
Anneli Orav                    Kiili                681663   17:09.00 
Helene Arula                   Saue                 1390478  17:11.00 
Agnes Vask                     Tartu                1008432  17:13.00 
Heleri Kirss                   Saue                 2023925  17:15.00 
Maris Terno                    Rae                  900559   17:17.00 
Mariann Sulg                   Kehtna               1009560  17:19.00 
Merike Haugas                  Saarde               7000372  17:21.00 
Maia Melker                    Audru                2043643  17:23.00 
Mari-Liis Kaljur               Saarde               255974   17:25.00 
Kerly Kodasma                  Paikuse              2043649  17:27.00 
Siiri Rist                     Saarde               1006382  17:29.00 
Eleri Hirv                     Lasva                504034   17:31.00 
Kristiina Vinkel               Saarde               1006381  17:33.00 
Marelle Sulg                   Kehtna               354043   17:35.00 
Katrin Vinkel                  Saarde               1006468  17:37.00 

N35
4400m 13KP Tõus 120m {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
2 Vacant                                                     17:53.00 
1 Vacant                                                     17:55.00 
Kaie Kodasma                   Paikuse              2009605  17:57.00 
Anne-Ly Viikmaa                Sauga                7003279  17:59.00 
Ilvi Vare                      Paikuse              335694   18:01.00 
Signe Raidmets                 Saarde               337322   18:03.00 
Minija Pääslane                Tartu                2012366  18:05.00 
Anneli Aas                     Kernu                337345   18:07.00 
Epp Säga                       Haaslava             2012316  18:09.00 
Heleri Kivil                   Tartu                889107   18:11.00 

N45
3399m 10KP Tõus 110m {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Mae Pindmaa                    Haanja               2043918  17:29.00 
Ülle Raudsepp                  Viimsi               305012   17:31.00 
Ene Sulg                       Kehtna               305470   17:33.00 
Epp Voitka                     Võru                 1395607  17:35.00 
Pille Illak                    Tõlliste             222114   17:37.00 
Helme Trees                    Raasiku              418208   17:39.00 
Anneli Rämmann                 Saue                 505074   17:41.00 
Kiira Tarassova                Kernu                305643   17:43.00 
Riina Kink                     Saue                 255603   17:45.00 
Riina Tambre                   Tarvastu             305152   17:47.00 
Virve Orav                     Kiili                1396780  17:49.00 
Mirjam Heinmann                Tartu                305712   17:51.00 
Liivi Parik                    Otepää               1000006  17:53.00 
Helga Kivila                   Audru                2011181  17:55.00 
Kersti Mardiste                Karksi               418203   17:57.00 
Ülle Teekel                    Audru                2014916  17:59.00 

OK West
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2012, www.tak-soft.com