RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
1. Rannapark
07.04.2022
Rajameister: Indrek Viikmaa, Anne-Ly Viikmaa
Rajad: I - 5,6km 26KP;
II - 4,2km 20KP;
III - 1,9km 12KP;
IV - 0,8km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 96
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:09:38 10
M12
1 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 00:18:37 55
2 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:18:54 50
3 36493 Rego Jürgens 3 00:19:22 45
4 24485 Pärt Leiner 4 00:06:03 40
M14
1 18093 Uku Nõmm 2 00:38:45 75
2 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:14:02 60
3 36489 Andrey Boginski 3 00:20:01 44
4 36488 Gregory Boginski 3 00:28:35 41
5 36487 Raimond Jürioja 3 00:44:13 40
M16
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:33:03 80
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:40:47 70
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:36:34 85
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:37:20 83
3 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 00:46:49 78
4 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 00:47:53 77
5 6025 Kevin Lepp 1 00:48:03 76
6 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:49:57 73
7 6562 Jüri Looring 2 00:57:08 63
8 4743 Mattias Soosalu 3 00:24:55 43
9 30404 Kevin Poljans 5 00:34:08 10
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:34:57 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:35:31 95
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:36:08 90
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:44:37 80
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:49:05 74
M45
1 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:36:32 87
2 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:36:42 84
3 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:48:35 75
4 35562 Kristen Ruubel 1 00:50:59 72
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:51:34 71
6 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:54:14 70
7 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:57:03 69
8 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:05:14 67
9 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:24:57 65
M55
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:41:27 82
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:42:27 81
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:45:22 79
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:05:33 66
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:49:48 65
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:59:42 68
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:48:04 67
3 562 Kalev Hunt 2 00:50:02 64
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 00:58:51 62
5 294 Arvo Soosalu 3 00:24:55 43
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 00:44:37 39
M8
1 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 00:18:56 10
1 36494 Omar Abdulmaksoud 3 00:46:35 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:07:49 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:07:53 10
1 36045 Jonas Aus 4 00:11:10 10
N10
1 33812 Marian Maddison 3 00:44:30 10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:14:33 10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:17:04 10
N12
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:17:26 55
2 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:23:14 50
3 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 3 00:25:41 44
4 36491 Helene Kihu 3 00:44:15 43
5 31339 Keitlyn Armuand 3 00:44:32 41
6 36495 Sarah Abdulmaksoud 3 00:45:18 40
N14
1 16030 Indra Johanson 1 01:03:58 80
2 28287 Olivia Vinter 2 00:53:41 64
3 35299 Miina Lanno 2 00:59:22 60
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:16:27 60
N18
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:11:47 78
N21
1 22023 Eva Laaring 2 00:53:47 63
2 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 2 00:54:56 61
3 29546 Susanna Petuhhov 3 00:25:19 45
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:38:46 100
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:53:41 87
3 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:53:43 85
4 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:53:45 84
5 23183 Katrin Leps 1 00:58:42 83
6 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:42:17 80
7 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 01:06:11 79
8 8852 Külli Kivioja-Ööpik 2 00:53:52 62
9 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 5 00:47:13 10
9 2910 Kätrin Uibo 5 00:51:44 10
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:47:50 95
2 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:50:08 90
3 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:59:34 82
4 15228 Tiina Hodakov 1 01:19:50 77
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 00:45:29 75
6 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:48:16 70
7 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 00:50:59 65
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:02:29 81
2 23173 Anu Talu 2 01:07:42 59
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:24:08 76
2 933 Marika Pilt 2 00:49:20 67
3 431 Saima Rand 5 01:05:26 10
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:38:50 58
2 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:15:14 30
3 436 Ilmi Nael 5 01:06:29 10
N8
1 35219 Luna Matilda Soosalu 3 00:24:49 10
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:14:54 10
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:30:00 10