RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
2. Audru
14.04.2022
Rajameister: Ivo Enn, Ergo Enn
Rajad: I - 5km 21KP;
II - 4km 18KP;
III - 3,2km 13KP;
IV - 2,7km 10KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 116
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:11:02 10
1 24164 Oliver Poopuu 4 00:12:35 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:31:57 60
1 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 00:31:57 60
3 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 3 00:38:25 50
4 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 00:39:21 47
5 24485 Pärt Leiner 3 00:41:00 45
6 36493 Rego Jürgens 4 00:11:44 27
M14
1 18093 Uku Nõmm 2 00:43:11 70
2 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:50:07 68
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 00:44:48 44
4 36131 Reiko Tepper 4 00:16:32 23
5 36487 Raimond Jürioja 4 00:17:39 22
6 36130 Denis Bilotserkovych 4 00:19:28 20
M16
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:32:54 84
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:38:47 80
3 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:37:46 78
4 20289 Reigo Lepp 1 00:57:14 66
M18
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 2 00:58:19 60
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:31:10 90
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:33:53 83
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 1 00:40:39 75
4 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:43:20 73
5 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 01:08:11 63
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:30:45 95
2 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:32:50 85
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:36:00 79
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:39:11 76
5 36611 Neno Sõmmer 1 01:02:12 64
6 31603 Mario Maddison 2 01:51:56 58
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:29:44 100
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:31:51 87
3 13031 Mart Aru 1 00:35:31 81
4 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:35:36 80
5 35562 Kristen Ruubel 2 00:41:43 75
6 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:48:05 71
7 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:48:10 70
8 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:48:56 69
9 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 5 00:39:01 10
M55
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:35:07 82
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:38:45 77
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:42:14 74
4 25435 Imre Lepik 1 00:53:53 67
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:01:43 65
5 36370 Esko Jalanto 2 00:46:26 65
7 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:52:50 62
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:47:26 72
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:44:21 67
3 562 Kalev Hunt 2 00:48:56 64
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 00:56:27 61
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:51:27 63
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 01:08:28 43
M8
1 33813 Maron Maddison 2 01:50:15 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:10:11 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:10:12 10
1 36045 Jonas Aus 4 00:14:15 10
1 36494 Omar Abdulmaksoud 4 00:19:23 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:21:40 10
1 32929 Lucas Poopuu 4 00:27:56 10
N10
1 33812 Marian Maddison 2 01:51:21 10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:13:01 10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:13:28 10
1 36129 Lauren Pahk 4 00:15:12 10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:15:47 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 4 00:16:10 10
N12
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:34:24 50
2 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:47:27 43
3 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 3 00:55:37 41
4 23161 Lili Kilumets 3 01:16:24 39
5 36491 Helene Kihu 4 00:13:39 30
6 36128 Elise Lindok 4 00:15:42 25
7 36495 Sarah Abdulmaksoud 4 00:21:01 20
N14
1 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:48:28 84
2 28287 Olivia Vinter 2 00:45:34 64
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:31:17 60
4 35299 Miina Lanno 3 00:45:46 45
4 36484 Loreen Fontana 3 00:45:46 45
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 00:35:59 80
N21
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 00:37:15 95
2 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 1 01:02:02 78
3 36166 Kaisa Kivi 1 01:02:12 77
4 22023 Eva Laaring 1 01:05:32 74
5 29546 Susanna Petuhhov 2 00:43:51 70
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:33:53 100
2 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:39:25 90
3 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:47:31 85
4 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:51:49 82
5 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 01:00:46 79
6 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:03:38 76
7 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:41:48 75
8 2910 Kätrin Uibo 2 00:44:54 65
9 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:36:13 47
10 31590 Jane Kasak 3 00:48:14 42
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:41:34 87
2 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:51:45 83
3 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:53:09 81
4 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:58:41 80
5 36132 Liia Juurikas 1 01:03:42 75
6 25875 Aire Arge 1 01:29:22 70
7 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 01:29:23 69
8 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:49:27 63
N55
1 23173 Anu Talu 1 01:17:21 72
2 27264 Tiina Markus 1 01:29:20 71
3 36371 Terttu Jalanto 2 00:44:15 67
4 22010 Kaire Leetsar 2 00:52:56 62
5 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:53:10 61
6 20598 Urve Kibur 2 01:07:55 58
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:12:42 73
2 431 Saima Rand 2 00:58:04 60
3 933 Marika Pilt 2 00:59:12 59
4 1250 Siiri Poopuu 3 00:31:57 55
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:27:39 57
2 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:58:19 40
N8
1 33782 Marie Kivvit 4 00:16:08 10
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:17:43 10
33805 Mirt Kaljur 5 DQ 10