RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
4. Raeküla
28.04.2022
Rajameister: Veiko Lille, Terje Vilberg
Rajad: I - 8,1km 22KP;
II - 5,8km 14KP;
III - 3,3km 11KP;
IV - 1,7km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 134
M10
1 29916 Marko Unt 3 00:30:35 10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:18:22 10
1 36177 Karl Martin Matsalu 4 00:26:00 10
M12
1 24733 Joosep Esta 3 00:26:26 55
2 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:27:34 50
3 27071 Martin Samorodni 3 00:27:38 47
4 19054 Atso Kesküla 3 00:28:02 44
5 22014 Kaspar Koppas 3 00:37:26 39
6 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 00:39:21 37
7 36135 Reno Reinhold 3 00:39:24 36
8 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 3 00:43:07 34
9 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 00:48:29 32
10 31355 Kalvin Klaanberg 3 00:48:31 31
11 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 4 00:25:55 21
M14
1 27055 Kardo Kutti 2 00:51:46 75
2 25858 Andreas Aus 2 00:55:01 70
3 18093 Uku Nõmm 3 00:27:41 45
4 21102 Sander Nõmm 3 00:39:35 35
5 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 00:48:22 33
6 25854 Timur Daniljuk 3 01:02:06 30
7 27632 Vesse Leok 4 00:20:55 27
8 36487 Raimond Jürioja 4 00:24:05 22
M16
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 01:08:04 79
M18
1 25461 Kaspar Aus 2 00:57:28 65
2 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 00:38:35 38
M21
1 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:55:34 85
2 20011 Aivar Roosalu 1 01:01:48 83
3 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 01:06:22 80
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:44:55 80
5 16023 Taavi Tammik 2 00:56:35 67
6 36758 Mikk Tali 3 00:25:27 60
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:48:13 100
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:54:34 87
3 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:09:02 77
4 36611 Neno Sõmmer 2 01:22:12 55
5 25891 Veiko Kanistik 3 00:36:15 41
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:51:17 95
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:53:23 90
3 6009 Veljo Vask 1 00:58:18 84
4 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:13:55 76
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:21:08 75
6 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:24:46 74
7 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:28:57 72
8 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:07:19 57
9 29915 Reimo Unt 3 00:32:17 42
10 26939 Priidu Leok 4 00:28:06 19
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:02:37 82
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:05:20 81
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:08:11 78
4 25435 Imre Lepik 1 01:25:18 73
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:58:16 64
6 23663 Valdis Puzanov 2 01:00:55 61
7 650 Jaak Kanniste 2 01:05:38 59
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:33:28 71
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:59:37 62
3 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:01:18 60
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 01:08:22 56
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 3 00:37:01 40
M75
1 239 Rafael Gordon 2 00:58:44 63
2 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:07:17 58
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 01:27:40 29
M8
1 36175 Leo Apsalon 4 00:17:48 10
1 36045 Jonas Aus 4 00:19:43 10
1 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo 4 00:22:02 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:22:49 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:23:01 10
1 36494 Omar Abdulmaksoud 4 00:29:56 10
1 36047 Oskar Lukk 4 00:38:52 10
1 31709 Aaron Kiisk 4 00:38:56 10
1 32706 Laur Lukk 4 00:39:01 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:40:35 10
1 36717 Markus Lehe 4 00:53:11 10
1 36707 Marten Lehe 4 00:53:17 10
1 36138 Georg Kusma 5 00:20:48 10
N10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:19:31 10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:22:11 10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:22:33 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 4 00:29:10 10
1 24097 Miina Kesküla 5 00:14:21 10
N12
1 24732 Mia Esta 2 00:44:39 75
2 27072 Johanna Trei 3 00:28:28 60
3 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:29:25 50
4 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 4 00:19:20 40
5 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 3 00:50:23 36
6 27631 Pärje Leok 4 00:21:21 30
7 36176 Säde Mõis 4 00:22:32 25
8 36495 Sarah Abdulmaksoud 4 00:30:18 20
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 2 00:51:30 64
2 28287 Olivia Vinter 2 01:30:22 51
3 16030 Indra Johanson 3 00:30:01 47
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 00:45:27 70
N21
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 2 00:40:44 80
2 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 2 00:48:43 65
3 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 2 01:07:40 55
3 29546 Susanna Petuhhov 3 00:29:20 55
5 36166 Kaisa Kivi 2 01:22:13 53
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 01:01:52 100
2 30048 Aili Piirak 1 01:08:51 95
3 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:20:19 85
4 2924 Merike Haugas 2 00:46:43 67
5 23183 Katrin Leps 2 00:54:20 61
6 21963 Helen Alliksoo 2 00:58:48 58
7 2910 Kätrin Uibo 3 00:32:20 45
8 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:39:35 43
9 31590 Jane Kasak 3 00:41:18 42
10 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:47:30 39
11 32802 Kersti Kutser 3 00:48:33 38
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:10:09 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:19:38 87
3 2137 Merje Hansen 2 00:52:11 63
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 00:54:04 62
5 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:58:33 60
6 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 00:58:47 59
7 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 01:06:15 56
8 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa 3 01:00:14 33
9 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 5 01:00:39 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:27:54 84
2 22010 Kaire Leetsar 2 01:06:09 57
3 23173 Anu Talu 2 01:34:40 50
4 15230 Silvi Pool 3 00:34:02 44
5 20598 Urve Kibur 3 00:45:28 40
6 18102 Marje Orav 3 00:53:04 35
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:18:21 54
2 431 Saima Rand 3 00:45:09 41
3 933 Marika Pilt 3 00:54:46 34
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:25:31 52
2 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:48:40 37
3 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:04:59 32
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:26:57 10
1 27651 Sireli Leok 4 00:28:03 10
1 33311 Anett Lehe 4 00:52:51 10
1 36811 Arabella Kiisk 4 00:55:01 10
1 36178 Gabriella Krista Mürk 4 01:00:32 10
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 5 00:23:12 10