RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
5. Paikuse
05.05.2022
Rajameister: Veljo Vask, Kristina Vesilind
Rajad: I - 4,1km 26KP;
II - 3,2km 21KP;
III - 2km 14KP;
IV - 0,8km 10KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 130
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:10:01 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 2 00:39:30 75
2 36135 Reno Reinhold 2 00:50:21 65
3 35217 Pärtel Pesti 2 00:50:44 64
4 24485 Pärt Leiner 3 00:32:23 50
5 36134 Toomas Idvand 3 00:34:59 47
6 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 3 00:35:08 45
7 36702 Rudõ?ev Daniil 3 00:38:55 43
8 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 5 00:34:54 10
M14
1 25858 Andreas Aus 1 00:42:05 70
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 2 00:58:03 61
3 36489 Andrey Boginski 3 00:31:53 60
4 18093 Uku Nõmm 1 00:52:02 58
5 36488 Gregory Boginski 3 00:32:21 55
6 36131 Reiko Tepper 3 00:36:21 44
7 36130 Denis Bilotserkovych 3 00:39:03 42
8 36487 Raimond Jürioja 4 00:16:18 24
M16
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:34:35 82
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:34:01 80
3 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:36:43 78
M18
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 5 01:13:20 10
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:29:58 90
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:31:39 85
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 1 00:36:23 79
4 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 00:38:05 76
5 25959 Marios Tammes 1 00:41:19 71
6 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:43:05 68
7 20011 Aivar Roosalu 5 00:32:14 10
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:25:54 100
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:29:16 95
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:36:00 80
4 36611 Neno Sõmmer 1 00:38:04 77
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:38:45 74
6 25891 Veiko Kanistik 2 00:55:52 62
7 2827 Kaspar Hunt 5 01:03:28 10
M45
1 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:30:02 87
2 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:32:08 84
3 4248 Janek Pinta 1 00:38:53 73
4 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:42:28 69
5 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:43:20 67
6 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:45:45 65
7 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:46:24 64
8 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:48:20 63
9 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:52:01 59
10 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 5 00:37:12 10
10 36837 Margus Toodu 5 01:08:00 10
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:34:21 83
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:35:22 81
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:38:38 75
4 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:39:25 72
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:42:39 67
6 25435 Imre Lepik 1 00:44:07 66
7 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:51:28 61
M65
1 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 00:51:43 63
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:49:05 62
3 562 Kalev Hunt 1 00:51:54 60
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 01:08:47 57
5 932 Mati Pilt 5 00:41:25 10
M75
1 239 Rafael Gordon 2 00:40:01 70
2 435 Heino Peeterson 3 00:47:07 41
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 01:05:47 40
M8
1 33813 Maron Maddison 2 01:27:53 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:08:48 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:09:08 10
1 36175 Leo Apsalon 4 00:12:53 10
1 36494 Omar Abdulmaksoud 4 00:15:53 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:17:11 10
1 36136 Marden Maddison 5 01:30:19 10
N10
1 33812 Marian Maddison 2 01:29:43 10
1 36704 Saara Marii Rand 3 00:50:48 10
1 33800 Laura-Kristiin Meos 3 00:51:06 10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:12:23 10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:15:09 10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 5 00:10:11 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 5 00:51:27 10
1 31596 Kreete Hunt 5 01:03:25 10
N12
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 2 00:52:33 65
2 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:23:08 60
3 36491 Helene Kihu 3 00:32:08 45
4 36128 Elise Lindok 3 00:35:09 44
5 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 3 00:36:18 43
6 36495 Sarah Abdulmaksoud 4 00:19:04 25
7 36703 Karina Grebenjuk 4 00:19:13 24
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 1 00:51:49 75
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 2 00:40:17 75
3 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:52:57 74
4 28287 Olivia Vinter 1 01:06:05 68
5 35299 Miina Lanno 3 00:23:19 55
6 36484 Loreen Fontana 3 00:23:39 50
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 1 00:38:15 95
N21
1 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 1 00:42:02 87
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:29:54 100
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:42:54 85
3 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:46:26 82
4 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:46:45 81
5 23183 Katrin Leps 1 00:47:10 79
6 2910 Kätrin Uibo 1 00:47:11 78
7 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 1 00:58:00 71
8 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:04:07 69
9 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 01:07:52 67
9 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:51:44 67
11 36705 Katrin Holm 2 01:20:17 61
12 36179 Katrin Saare 4 00:34:19 23
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:38:18 90
2 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:43:18 84
3 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:46:11 83
4 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 00:39:50 80
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:47:39 77
6 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 00:50:55 76
7 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:53:31 73
8 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 2 01:19:23 62
9 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 00:27:02 47
10 25458 Kirsti Toodu 5 01:08:03 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:46:58 80
2 8401 Ilme Roosi 1 00:56:01 72
3 32442 Aili Kangro 1 00:59:43 70
3 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:48:00 70
5 23173 Anu Talu 1 01:19:10 65
6 18102 Marje Orav 1 01:20:23 64
7 20598 Urve Kibur 2 01:04:34 63
8 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 5 00:43:01 10
8 22010 Kaire Leetsar 5 00:55:38 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:09:00 66
2 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:04:16 64
N75
1 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:43:53 42
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:04:29 39
3 436 Ilmi Nael 5 01:30:43 10
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:14:46 10
1 33782 Marie Kivvit 4 00:15:59 10
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 5 00:05:37 10