RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
6. Pärnu-Jaagupi
12.05.2022
Rajameister: Joe Lepp, Kevin Lepp
Rajad: I - 4km 24KP;
II - 3km 21KP;
III - 2km 14KP;
IV - 0,8km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 101
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:07:28 10
1 36706 Uku Paeveer 3 00:33:58 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 2 00:30:08 80
2 36493 Rego Jürgens 3 00:21:12 60
3 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 00:21:28 55
4 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 3 00:24:43 47
5 36485 Henrik Akermann 3 00:24:44 45
6 24485 Pärt Leiner 3 00:24:55 44
7 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 00:30:12 43
8 36135 Reno Reinhold 3 00:30:14 42
9 36702 Rudõ?ev Daniil 4 00:12:29 24
M14
1 18093 Uku Nõmm 2 00:33:51 70
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 00:23:06 50
3 36131 Reiko Tepper 3 00:32:17 40
4 36489 Andrey Boginski 3 00:32:44 39
5 36488 Gregory Boginski 3 00:32:57 38
6 36487 Raimond Jürioja 4 00:11:34 27
7 25881 Jan Paeveer 5 01:03:30 10
M16
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:39:09 79
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 1 01:08:32 70
3 25456 Siim Paeveer 2 00:39:36 65
4 10858 Markus Kaljur 5 00:34:36 10
M18
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 00:30:51 41
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:33:47 83
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:37:58 80
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:27:18 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:28:19 95
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:28:54 90
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:33:08 84
5 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:37:53 81
M45
1 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:29:11 87
2 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:31:20 85
3 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:39:31 78
4 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:46:33 76
5 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:49:24 75
6 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:11:25 69
M55
1 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:35:53 82
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:40:52 77
3 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:53:59 73
4 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:33:52 67
M65
1 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:32:35 75
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:52:56 74
3 562 Kalev Hunt 1 00:55:16 72
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 01:01:09 71
5 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 00:40:47 64
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 00:46:56 36
M8
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:09:59 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:10:02 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:11:49 10
1 28259 Sten Tammer 5 01:11:04 10
N10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:06:42 10
1 36704 Saara Marii Rand 3 01:11:46 10
1 33801 Lisandra Karu 3 01:11:48 10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:09:12 10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:09:55 10
N12
1 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 2 00:59:57 64
2 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:22:51 55
3 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:23:43 47
4 36491 Helene Kihu 3 00:32:37 44
5 23161 Lili Kilumets 3 00:43:46 40
6 36495 Sarah Abdulmaksoud 4 00:13:04 25
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 1 00:48:48 84
2 16030 Indra Johanson 1 01:05:00 75
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 1 01:14:33 72
4 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 2 00:42:38 67
5 35299 Miina Lanno 3 00:22:51 55
6 36484 Loreen Fontana 5 00:22:57 10
N16
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 1 00:42:21 87
N21
1 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 1 00:59:22 77
2 29546 Susanna Petuhhov 2 00:38:50 75
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:33:35 100
2 30048 Aili Piirak 1 00:40:12 90
3 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 2 00:38:36 80
4 23183 Katrin Leps 1 00:57:50 78
5 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:11:04 73
6 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:26:56 45
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:39:05 95
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:48:15 85
3 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 00:49:09 83
4 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:50:43 81
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:52:25 79
6 29615 Siret Vaistla 1 01:29:31 68
7 1866 Terje Vilberg 3 00:22:20 60
8 25882 Eva Paeveer 3 00:33:42 42
9 36711 Hanneli Avingu 3 00:40:03 41
10 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 5 01:34:46 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:49:25 82
2 8401 Ilme Roosi 1 00:52:17 80
3 27636 Katrin Priks 1 01:03:17 76
4 22010 Kaire Leetsar 1 01:07:46 74
5 15230 Silvi Pool 2 00:40:29 70
6 20598 Urve Kibur 1 01:28:23 69
7 18102 Marje Orav 1 01:33:02 67
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 01:18:23 71
2 933 Marika Pilt 2 00:59:27 65
3 431 Saima Rand 2 01:20:03 63
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:19:47 70
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:26:15 62
3 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:33:06 43
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:12:15 10
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:25:22 10