Pärnu linna koolide MV
Rannapark
1.10.2015
Korraldaja: OK West, Pärnu Koolispordiliit, Pärnu Spordikool
Rajameister: Mihkel Kalmaru
Peakorraldaja: Sander Blehner
Osales: 183
-kohapunkt arv. osal.
1. Pärnu Raeküla Kool -31 10 93
2. Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool -44 10 31
3. Pärnu Mai Kool -48 10 44
Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool -43 7 7
Pärnu Rääma Põhikool -58 3 3
Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium -6 3 3
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool -12 2 2
Pärnu Raeküla Kool -31
koht kood eesnimi perenimi kool klass aeg õige KP
1 13052 Karl Rein Raeküla 9 0:17:41 10
2 0 Anete Talts Raeküla 5b 0:17:26 7
2 123 Marcus Koger Raeküla 5a 0:19:52 7
3 107 Ken Kivitar Raeküla 9 0:47:41 10
3 0 Reili Sild Raeküla 5b 0:18:23 7
3 126 Markus Laev Raeküla 5a 0:20:46 7
4 0 Deloona Hook Raeküla 9a 0:28:18 10
4 109 Egert Kunto Raeküla 9 1:20:56 10
4 0 Merili Umb Raeküla 5b 0:19:31 7
5 41 Mirell Kell Raeküla 9a 0:35:03 10
5 104 Andre Anni Raeküla 9 1:22:18 10
6 116 Martin Salundi Raeküla 9 1:23:35 10
6 136 Eke Tormis Pikk Raeküla 5b 0:23:39 7
7 16052 Helander Taisson Toom Raeküla 6a 0:35:35 10
7 0 Valeria Davõdov Raeküla 9b 0:39:05 10
7 111 Kevin Orav Raeküla 9 0:20:53 9
8 150 Artur Sibul Raeküla 7b 0:35:41 10
8 0 Eliria Kaup Raeküla 9c 0:48:28 10
8 133 Marten Heinmets Raeküla 5b 0:24:55 7
9 140 Genry Allas Raeküla 6a 0:35:45 10
9 0 Laura Laud Raeküla 9c 0:23:22 9
9 106 Hendri Haas Raeküla 9 0:24:23 9
9 101 Russell Francis Thomson Raeküla 4 0:30:45 7
10 115 Endrik Roodla Raeküla 9 0:28:05 9
10 120 Kert Altosaar Raeküla 5a 0:32:23 7
11 152 Martin Vidrike Raeküla 7b 0:36:38 10
11 0 Elina Olde Raeküla 7b 0:37:23 10
11 105 Ahto Ehrstein Raeküla 9 0:44:09 9
11 129 Robin Pärn Raeküla 5a 0:33:08 7
12 0 Piibe Lohuaru Raeküla 7b 0:37:38 10
12 147 Lauri Laud Raeküla 7b 0:37:41 10
12 0 Elika Laur Raeküla 9c 0:27:41 9
12 108 Marcus Kummets Raeküla 9 1:07:35 9
12 18106 Janek Vendelin Raeküla 5a 0:14:40 6
13 141 Gert Milpak Raeküla 6a 0:37:47 10
13 0 Astree Martin Raeküla 9c 0:31:41 9
13 13046 Valter Trei Raeküla 9 1:03:24 8
13 136 Eke Tormis Pikk Raeküla 5b 0:15:40 6
14 144 Jan Mattias Jaanson Raeküla 7b 0:54:01 10
14 127 Martin Meigo Raeküla 5a 0:19:25 6
14 119 Kairo Uibomäe Raeküla 9 1:26:38 6
15 0 Berit Merirand Raeküla 7b 0:39:15 10
15 145 Aleksander Kadetov Raeküla 7b 0:56:14 10
15 128 Egert Pootsik Raeküla 5a 0:23:03 5
16 153 Ville Kristjan Vool Raeküla 7b 0:57:06 10
16 125 Markus Kurtsev Raeküla 5a 0:24:20 5
17 0 Birgit Nurmberg Raeküla 4a 0:33:03 7
18 0 Lii Grete Toomiste Raeküla 5a 0:33:13 7
18 139 Reijo Taisson Toom Raeküla 5b 0:43:17 5
19 146 Meiro Kohv Raeküla 7b 0:35:30 9
19 0 Elisee Kask Raeküla 4a 0:36:10 7
20 0 Elisabeth Palmissaar Raeküla 7b 0:42:21 10
20 148 Madis Malm Raeküla 7b 0:36:25 9
20 0 Kadri Männilaan Raeküla 9a 1:40:37 9
20 0 Maria Kõrvemaa Raeküla 4a 0:37:37 7
21 0 Gerli Tomson Raeküla 7b 0:43:12 10
21 0 Kätlin Peipins Raeküla 9b 1:51:30 9
21 0 Kirti Stern Raeküla 5b 0:37:41 7
21 134 Artur Kustassoo Raeküla 5b 1:00:13 5
22 0 Johanna Hook Raeküla 6a 0:48:06 10
22 0 Merilin Arde Raeküla 9c 0:28:35 8
22 0 Merilin Lumera Raeküla 5b 0:38:28 7
23 0 Lilly Meigo Raeküla 6a 0:48:36 10
23 0 Kaisa Kannus Raeküla 4a 0:24:26 6
23 102 Raul-Villem Vabrit Raeküla 4 0:35:17 4
24 0 Deily Kaity Raeküla 7a 0:51:18 10
24 149 Teven Palmsaar Raeküla 7b 0:59:21 8
24 0 Annabel Kiviselg Raeküla 9b 1:43:53 8
24 0 Agneta Kullamäe Raeküla 4b 0:25:23 6
25 0 Cathy Karu Raeküla 7a 0:52:27 10
25 143 Stefan Borissov Raeküla 7b 1:00:08 8
25 0 Liisgren Safronova Raeküla 9b 1:44:53 8
25 0 Sirly Milander Raeküla 5b 0:34:00 6
25 97 Andrian Bolšakov Raeküla 4 0:36:38 4
26 0 Anete Lank Raeküla 7b 1:32:12 10
26 151 Kevin Smagin Raeküla 7b 1:01:29 8
26 0 Marleen Piile Raeküla 9a 1:05:16 7
26 0 Hanna-Simona Sirg Raeküla 4a 0:35:03 6
27 0 Elis Laur Raeküla 5a 0:21:37 5
30 98 Carl Markus Kask Raeküla 4 0:58:42 1
31 0 Kertu Limberk Raeküla 7b 0:50:52 9
31 99 Einar Rinso Raeküla 4 0:59:52 1
33 0 Andra Klaas Raeküla 7b 0:51:46 9
33 0 Berit Valge Raeküla 5b 0:22:07 4
34 0 Lizette Petrova Raeküla 7b 0:53:09 9
34 0 Anethe Raidal Raeküla 5b 0:22:44 4
35 0 Diana Velikaja Raeküla 7b 1:23:35 9
37 0 Sigrit Milpak Raeküla 4a 1:01:12 4
39 0 Agnes Muhu Raeküla 4a 1:03:12 3
40 0 Sandra Sabo Raeküla 5b 1:04:43 3
41 0 Jessica Turk Raeküla 6a 0:22:03 4
42 0 Viktoria Nazarova Raeküla 4a 0:52:17 2
43 22021 Mirja Pärnpuu Raeküla 5b 1:03:34 1
Pärnu Ülejõe Põhikool -44
koht kood eesnimi perenimi kool klass aeg õige KP
1 9255 Eunike Penu Ülejõe 5a 0:15:51 7
2 190 Rannar Tšipurin Ülejõe 9a 0:21:34 10
3 175 Kerdo Käärma Ülejõe 6c 0:32:42 10
4 168 Rasmus Jõesaar Ülejõe 6b 0:33:40 10
4 163 Remi Tammik Ülejõe 4b 0:21:01 7
5 173 Karoli Arakas Ülejõe 6c 0:29:10 10
5 177 Raiko Taave Tammjärv Ülejõe 6c 0:33:49 10
5 162 Pert Salundi Ülejõe 4a 0:22:18 7
7 180 Paula Kübar Ülejõe 7a 0:29:31 10
8 15877 Madis Ramst Ülejõe 9c 0:22:46 9
9 172 Kirsika Aidama Ülejõe 6c 0:30:35 10
10 169 Joosep Järvmaa Ülejõe 6b 0:36:11 10
10 191 Anneliis Tomson Ülejõe 9b 0:25:35 9
11 161 Geidy Tammik Ülejõe 9 0:27:06 9
13 182 Mirjam Einaste Ülejõe 7b 0:37:44 10
14 184 Edna Eva Pupp Ülejõe 7b 0:38:32 10
15 189 Annika Vainikk Ülejõe 8a 0:33:53 9
16 185 Kati Saar Ülejõe 7b 0:39:16 10
16 188 Gertu Karulas Ülejõe 8a 0:34:40 9
17 170 Maarja Kahre Ülejõe 6b 0:40:32 10
17 179 Günther Joala Ülejõe 7a 0:28:08 9
18 181 Karl-Mattias Prangli Ülejõe 7a 0:28:51 9
21 187 Sander Kodasmaa Ülejõe 7c 0:36:29 9
22 171 Karl-Erik Reilent Ülejõe 6b 1:08:16 9
36 178 Jaanika Tomingas Ülejõe 6c 0:43:28 8
37 166 Eveli Mälk Ülejõe 6a 0:44:36 8
38 167 Jenny Urmaste Ülejõe 6a 0:45:16 8
39 186 Herlina-Helina Viigand Ülejõe 7b 1:01:31 8
40 183 Lily-Marit Meskat Ülejõe 7b 1:02:37 8
42 176 Marliise Metsa Ülejõe 6c 0:47:54 4
43 174 Evelina Gorjatševa Ülejõe 6c 0:49:41 4
Pärnu Mai Kool -48
koht kood eesnimi perenimi kool klass aeg õige KP
1 22799 Piia Liisa Künnapas Mai 8a 0:20:44 10
1 16659 Nataly Tammer Mai 6a 0:25:57 10
2 22023 Eva Laaring Mai 6a 0:26:45 10
4 89 Anett Luigemaa Mai 6c 0:27:20 10
5 50 SaraSofia Zelli Mai 4b 0:20:04 7
6 85 Maria Kaalep Mai 6c 0:29:25 10
6 51 Triinu Viitas Mai 4b 0:21:24 7
7 61 RubenHarald Vallau Mai 4d 0:24:17 7
8 88 Kerttu Luhthein Mai 6c 0:30:30 10
8 48 Eva Chantal Marie Clemencet Mai 4b 0:22:40 7
10 0 Greta Kivisto Mai 6c 0:31:18 10
12 65 Angela Toomemäe Mai 4e 0:25:13 7
13 54 Mia Mai Kalda Mai 4d 0:26:14 7
14 15223 Helina Juhkam Mai 9c 0:32:13 9
14 22790 Marleen Lippmaa Mai 4e 0:26:25 7
15 49 Hannalore Nurk Mai 4b 0:27:54 7
16 10420 Nele-Liis Teekel Mai 4d 0:28:22 7
17 15224 Elliki Juhkam Mai 9c 0:35:26 9
18 79 Melinda Ristimaa Mai 6a 0:41:16 10
18 95 Eliis Rohtla Mai 9c 0:36:47 9
19 78 Riin Padul Mai 6a 0:42:16 10
19 96 Katriin Vesseluha Mai 9c 1:02:47 9
20 57 Mario Maxim Rand Mai 4d 0:55:07 5
23 80 Kert Roseniit Mai 6a 0:52:53 8
23 94 Karoliine Moones Mai 9c 1:05:12 8
24 72 Günter Sepp Mai 5b 0:36:18 4
26 68 Sven Illak Mai 5b 0:37:07 4
27 0 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann Mai 6c 0:32:06 9
27 74 Egert Veske Mai 5b 0:38:32 4
28 81 Keiti Sepp Mai 6a 0:44:28 9
28 67 Berit Väljamäe Mai 4e 0:50:19 5
28 58 Karl Sillaots Mai 4d 0:35:23 2
29 84 Kerli Villems Mai 6a 0:46:01 9
29 56 MonaLiset Piile Mai 4d 0:50:31 5
29 55 Kaspar Kõplas Mai 4d 0:49:52 1
30 90 Helery Mery Ann Orulepa Mai 6c 0:47:33 9
30 52 Geissi Eha Mai 4d 0:51:41 5
31 53 Liis Häidesk Mai 4d 0:52:29 5
32 87 Grit Lelle Mai 6c 0:51:01 9
32 66 Vlada Marianne Veri Mai 4e 0:55:19 5
35 70 Pauliine Põhonin Mai 5b 0:28:30 4
36 69 Mirtel Mogom Mai 5b 0:29:33 4
38 60 Evelin Tõnisson Mai 4d 0:30:34 3
41 62 Emilie-Meline Vister Mai 4d 0:37:46 2
Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool -43
koht kood eesnimi perenimi kool klass aeg õige KP
1 17149 Hardi Vask Kuninga 5s 0:11:22 7
2 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg Kuninga 8s 0:25:02 10
3 46 Eva-Maria Ereline Kuninga 8s 0:25:27 10
7 43 Jessica Mölder Kuninga 5c 0:22:24 7
9 42 Emma Mia Jaanimägi Kuninga 5c 0:23:01 7
10 45 Martiina Vaht Kuninga 5c 0:24:13 7
11 44 Annabel Preis Kuninga 5c 0:24:34 7
Pärnu Rääma Põhikool -58
koht kood eesnimi perenimi kool klass aeg õige KP
17 154 Renar Jõeäär Rääma 4a 0:42:53 5
19 155 Aare Nukk Rääma 4a 0:44:41 5
22 156 Olavi-Tanel Kask Rääma 5a 0:17:05 4
Pärnu Sütevaka Humanitaargümnaasium -6
koht kood eesnimi perenimi kool klass aeg õige KP
1 0 Kenrico Ryusei Tsuchimoto Sütevaka 6 0:26:03 10
2 19587 Andreas Erik Paugus Sütevaka 6 0:27:12 10
3 0 Liisa Koppel Sütevaka 6 0:27:07 10
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool -12
koht kood eesnimi perenimi kool klass aeg õige KP
6 19602 Eerik Lotsman Vanalinna 7b 0:35:02 10
6 22024 Anna-Maiam Käär Vanalinna 9v 0:36:54 10