Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
1. Kastna 12.05.1984

Korraldaja: ESO Jõud Pärnu Rajooninõukogu
Rajameister: Lembi Nõmm
Peakohtunik: Ilme Palu
Peasekretär: Endla Hunt

VALIKORIENTEERUMINE

M-I

1.	Leesmäe, Jüri		Pärnu KEK	63	-	63	1.03.20
2.	Alloja, Endel		Pärnu KEK	63	-	63	1.09.45
3.	Maate, Annes		Pärnu Kalur	63	-	63	1.17.15
4.	Kiisler, Rein		Audru sovhoos	63	-	63	1.19.03
5.	Naðatõrkin, Viktor	Pärnu KEK	60	-2	58	1.21.20
6.	Soomann, Värdi		REV		63	-5	58	1.24.31
7.	Uibopin, Mihkel		Pärnu KEK	57	-3	54	1.22.40
8.	Jõgi, Paul		Pärnu KEK	51	-	51	1.15.15
9.	Uusna, Ain		Pärnu KEK	51	-	51	1.17.50
10.	Osila, Leonhard		Pärnu KEK	51	-6	43	1.27.55
11.	Rätsep, Paul		Kalakombinaat	39	-	-	1.08.10

M-II

1.	Arumäe, Jaan		Autobaas nr 7	57	-2	55	1.21.20
2.	Lilienthak, Leitmar	ETKVL Auto	54	-	54	1.11.50
3.	Võsanurm, Aleksander	Audru sovhoos	54	-	54	1.16.55
4.	Nõmm, Erich		Audru sovhoos	54	-	54	1.19.20
5.	Graskopf, Aare		Pärnu IV KK	51	-	51	1.06.50
6.	Puidet, Enn		IAK		51	-	51	1.14.15
7.	Laur, Hendrik		Kilingi-Nõmme	51	-	51	1.15.20
8.	Hirs, Jüri		ETKVL Auto	51	-	51	1.16.50
9.	Pilt, Mati		REV		48	-	48	1.16.10
10.	Kesper, Kaido		Audru 8-kl k	45	-	45	1.06.40
11.	Sprenk, Jüri		IAK		45	-	45	1.18.25
12.	Mataloja, Veiko		K-Nõmme KK	42	-	42	1.13.20
13.	Aab, Toomas		K-Nõmme KK	42	-	42	1.13.20
14.	Valter, Jaan		Autobaas nr 7	42	-	42	1.15.46
15.	Närep, Harri		Pärnu VI KK	36	-	36	1.08.35
16.	Killing, Valdi		Pärnu EPT	36	-4	32	1.23.35
17.	Maarna, Mati		ETKVL Auto	27	-	27	1.03.23

M-III

1.	Paut, Enn		IAK		60	-2	58	1.21.20
2.	Pedaja, Üllar		K-Nõmme NMM	48	-	48	1.13.15
3.	Tammik, Eeri		Pärnu EPT	42	-	42	1.05.30
4-6.	Kraak, Janno		Uulu 8-kl k	27	-	27	1.15.10
4-6.	Toomla, Meelis		Uulu 8-kl k	27	-	27	1.15.10
4-6.	Madisoo, Ivar		Uulu 8-kl k	27	-	27	1.15.10
7-8.	Altmets, Andrus		Vändra KK	12	-	12	1.14.10
7-8.	Vaino, Riho		Vändra KK	12	-	12	1.14.10

MVE

1.	Kopli, Toomas		Pärnu KEK	63	-	63	1.09.45
2.	Raudsepp, Tiit		ETKVL Auto	60	-	60	1.16.00

MV

1.	Leemet, Aasar		REV		60	-2	58	1.21.35
2.	Hunt, Kalev		Pärnu KEK	51	-3	48	1.22.40
3.	Riel, Mati		ETKVL Auto	42	-	42	1.17.45
4-5.	Stimmer, Ando		RPT/Pärnu II KK	39	-	39	1.08.30
4-5.	Eriste, Kaido		EPT/Pärnu VI KK	39	-	39	1.08.30
6.	Nõmm, Heldor		Linakombinaat	39	-	39	1.14.17
7.	Kaljula, Ülo		Kommunaar	39	-	39	1.16.30

M-40

1.	Saar, Ülo		Audru sovhoos	54	-	54	1.10.00
2.	Laasme, Kalle		Pärnu KEK	48	-	48	1.15.46
3.	Peterson, Heino		ETKVL Auto	45	-2	43	1.21.10
4.	Lepp, Johannes		T/K Vikero	42	-	42	1.09.10
5.	Juhansoo, Enno		Vändra kolhoos	42	-	42	1.13.55
6.	Nõmmik, Olev		Masinatehas	42	-	42	1.17.30
7.	Tamson, Aarne		K-Nõmme NMM	36	-	36	1.16.50
8.	Kiviselg, Harri		T/K Vikero	30	-	30	1.15.05
9.	Pärnoja, Mihkel		Vändra kolhoos	27	-	27	1.09.25
10.	Allik, Alfred		Pärnu Kalur	27	-	27	1.14.35
11.	Lumiste, Ilmar		Pärnu KEK	24	-	24	1.15.55
12.	Tuvikene, Kalju		Vändra kolhoos	21	-	21	1.10.50

M-13

1.	Elmeste, Peep		Pärnu V 8-kl	42	-1	41	1.00.38
2.	Lepp, Tõnu		Pärnu IV KK	36	-	36	0.58.13
3.	Pulk, Jaan		Pärnu IV KK	33	-	33	0.54.35
4.	Aasa, Ailar		Pärnu IV KK	33	-	33	0.58.35
5-7.	Ives, Ivar		Uulu 8-kl kool	34	-	24	0.55.15
5-7.	Ilves, Alari		Uulu 8-kl kool	34	-	24	0.55.15
5-7.	Savest, Veiko		Uulu 8-kl kool	34	-	24	0.55.15
8.	Kivistik, Sven		Vändra KK	24	-	24	0.57.35
9.	Jakobson, Olavi		K-Nõmme KK	15	-	15	0.48.25
10.	Uusna, Alari		Pärnu I KK	19	-5	14	1.04.10

N-I

1.	Kapsta, Maret		Audru sovhoos	39	-	39	0.56.35
2.	Rand, Saima		REV		36	-	36	0.55.00
3.	Kais, Maie		Pärnu KEK	30	-	30	0.57.10
4.	Tohv, Helle		REV		39	-9	30	1.22.0?
5.	Ruukel, Julika		K-Nõmme NMM	30	-	30	1.02.35
6.	Sisask, Viive		Pärnu KEK	27	-1	26	1.00.50
7.	Sauga, Aino		Kalakombinaat	21	-	21	0.59.55

N-III

1.	Tamson, Vilma		K-Nõmme	NMM	30	-	30	0.57.15
2.	Ruul, Ilme		Pärnu KEK	30	-1	29	1.00.30
3-4.	Alp, Lea		K-Nõmme KK	30	-7	23	1.06.10
3-4.	Stasm, Lea		K-Nõmme KK	30	-7	23	1.06.10
5.	Pilt, Marika		REV		18	-	18	0.51.45

N-13

1-3.	Alberg, Imbi		Pärnu IV KK	27	-	27	0.57.00
1-3.	Leppmaa, Irja		Pärnu IV KK	27	-	27	0.57.00
1-3.	Kodasmaa, Kaie		Pärnu IV KK	27	-	27	0.57.00
4-5.	Lumiste, Erlike		Pärnu IV KK	24	-	24	0.53.35
4-5.	Tõniste, Ulvi		Pärnu IV KK	24	-	24	0.53.35
6.	Elmeste, Kadi		Pärnu IV KK	24	-	24	0.54.15
7.	Ollino, Sirli		Vändra KK	4	-	4	0.48.15
8.	Piirsalu, Eveli		Vändra KK	4	-	4	0.48.15

Perekonnad

1.	Loorits, Urve, Timo, Arvo	ETKVL Auto	57	-15	42	1.34.10
2.	Viikmaa, Uno, Indrek		Linakombinaat	36	-	36	1.15.10
3.	Lumiste Kersti, Arnika		ETKVL Auto	33	-	33	1.15.45

N-V

1.	Miliste, Marika		Audru sovhoos	39	-	39	0.57.05
2.	Atka, Meeli		Linakombinaat	36	-13	23	1.12.35
3.	Olg, Alla		Linakombinaat	36	-13	23	1.12.36
4.	Kleband, Ruth		Vändra kolhoos	21	-	21	0.58.50
5.	Metsla, Maie		Vändra kolhoos	18	-	18	1.02.15