Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
19. Raeküla 22.09.1983

Korraldaja: Pärnu TTV
Rajameister: Viktor Naðatõrkin
Peakohtunik: Ilme Palu
Peasekretär: Ilmi Nael

M-I

1.	Leesmäe, Jüri		KEK		0.47.35
2.	Soomann, Värdi		REV		0.51.05
3.	Maate, Annes		Pärnu Kalur	0.51.40
4.	Randmäe, Uku		Audru sovhoos	1.01.40
5.	Lembi, Nõmm		Pootsi		1.05.41
6.	Liblik, Ülo		K-Nõmme KK	1.09.46
7.	Uusna, Ain		KEK		1.11.15
8.	Laur, Hendrik		K-Nõmme NMM	1.16.45
9.	Kiisler, Rein		Audru sovhoos	1.21.45

N-II

1.	Valter, Jaak		Autobaas nr 7	0.47.35
2.	Lilienthar, Leitmar	Auto		0.49.12
3.	Nõmm, Erich		Audru sovhoos	0.56.20
4.	Kivistik, Sven		TTTK Mistra	0.57.31
5.	Arumäe, Jaan		Autobaas nr 7	0.58.39
6.	Killing, Valdi		EPT		0.59.25
7.	Sprenk, Jüri		IAK		1.00.03
8. 	Puidet, Enno		IAK		1.02.24
9.	Pilt, Mati		REV		1.08.40

M-III

1.	Haav, Elmo		REV		0.46.28
2.	Tammik, Eeri		EPT		0.52.40
3.	Meresaap, Peeter	Side		1.25.59
4.	Lellsaar, Peeter	IAK		1.31.15

N-V

1.	Leemet, Aasar		REV		1.18.15	69 p.
2.	Virula, Heino		Linakombinaat	1.19.23	69 p.
3.	Alloja, Endel		KEK		0.59.25	63 p.
4.	Jõgi, Paul		Pärnu Kalur	1.17.32	63 p.
5.	Nõmm, Heldor		PLK		1.05.18	54 p.
6.	Rätsep, Paul		Kalakombinaat	1.20.30	51-1=50 p.
7.	Ojaste, Kalle		REV		1.01.06	42 p.
8-9.	Eriste, Kaido		EPT		0.54.50	18 p.
8-9.	Stimmer, Ando		EPT		0.54.50	18 p.
10.	Pruul, Enn		K-Nõmme NMM	1.42.00	9-22=-13 p.

M-VE

1.	Raudsepp, Tiit		Auto		1.00.21	69 p.
2.	Kopli, Toomas		KEK		1.14.10	66 p.

M-40

1.	Kuusemäe, Koit		Masinatehas	0.55.35
2.	Saar, Ilmar		Audru		1.00.55
3.	Allik, Alfred		Pärnu Kalur	1.06.00
4.	Peterson, Heino		Auto		1.09.06
5.	Tamson, Aarne		K-Nõmme NMM	1.25.45
6.	Nõmmik, Olev		Masinatehas	1.49.25

M-13

1.	Kivistik, Tiit		Vändra KK	0.29.55
2.	Lepp, Tõnu		Pärnu IV KK	0.31.54
3.	Groskopf, Aare		Pärnu IV KK	0.32.38
4.	Kase, Priit		Pärnu I KK	0.33.55
5.	Uusna, Alari		Pärnu I KK	0.35.07
6.	Elmeste, Peep		Pärnu V 8-kl k	0.35.15
7.	Mangu, Aivar		Pootsi		0.38.20
8.	Kiisler, Tarmo		Audru KK	0.38.20
9.	Midenbritt, Taimar	Pootsi		0.39.23
10.	Andresen, Tõnis		Pootsi		0.42.25
11.	Juhalo, Jaan		Pootsi		0.42.42
12.	Tammiku, Kalev		Pootsi		0.43.40
13.	Rannamäe, Tõnu		Häädemeeste	0.47.52
14.	Sauala, Alar		K-Nõmme		1.15.31
15.	Ilves, Alari		Uulu		1.24.33
16.	Männikus, Jüri		Tõstamaa	2.39.50
17. 	Press, Taniel		Tõstamaa	2.40.50

N-I

1.	Loide, Tiina		Pärnu Kalur	1.16.02

N-II

1.	Tohv, Helle		REV		0.35.22
2.	Rand, Saima		REV		0.35.36
3.	Sauga, Aino		Kalakombinaat	0.41.14
4.	Kapsta, Maret		Audru		0.49.58

N-III

1.	Arumäe, Imbi		Autobaas nr 7	0.41.50
2.	Nigul, Maire		REV		0.48.07
3.	Pilt, Marika		REV		0.48.15
4.	Ahman, Heidi		IAK		0.51.50
5.	Soomann, Helve		IAK		0.52.55
6.	Tamson, Vilma		K-Nõmme NMM	1.00.35
7.	Tinkus, Daisy		IAK		1.25.35

N-V

1.	Kasela, Astrid		Kalakombinaat	1.00.19	36-1=35 p.
2.	Kuusik, Anne				1.20.25	18-21=-3 p.

N-13

1.	Elmeste, Kadri		Pärnu V 8-kl k	0.46.31
2.	Teki, Kristiina		Tõstamaa	1.07.56
3.	Elleste, Ülle		Tõstamaa	1.09.10
4.	Lilleväli, Eveli	Uulu		1.24.09
5.	Sildmäe, Marika		Uulu		1.25.10
6.	Viirlaid, Tiia		Uulu		1.26.11

Perekond

1.	Viikmaa, Uno, Indrek	Linakombinaat	1.05.05	54 p.
2.	Nigul, Hannes ja lapsed	REV		1.31.10	15 p.