Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
Võiste 01.09.2005


Rajameister: Ilme Palu
Rajad: I - 8,3km 18KP; II - 5,95km 13KP; III - 3,7km 8KP; IV - 1,8km 6KP
Osalejaid: 61

[<-Eelmine] [Järgmine->]

D10 D12 D14 D18 D21 D35 D45 D55
H10 H12 H14 H21 H35 H45 H55
  
D10

1. 6027 Aiki Vare            3  0:52:22   60
2. 5532 Marie Anna Blehner   4  0:32:51   40
3. 5534 Kristin Viikmaa      4  0:32:55   35


D12

1. 3901 Kristiina Vinkel     4  0:21:53   40
2. 6543 Epp Andresen         4  0:24:55   35


D14

1. 3902 Katrin Vinkel        2  1:10:10   80
2. 3965 Gerli Viikmaa        2  1:19:05   75
3. 6031 Annika Andresen      4  0:22:35   40


D18

1. 4485 Triin Kangur         2  1:04:05   80


D21

1.  785 Margit Blehner       1  1:13:35  100
2. 1866 Terje Vilberg        1  1:21:48   95
3. 2137 Merje Hansen         2  0:54:39   80
4. 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa      2  1:00:49   75
5. 4167 Kaja Traks           2  1:06:17   70
6. 4345 Anneli Tamm          3  0:33:03   60


D35

1. 4224 Kaire Vinkel         2  1:09:49   80
2. 7841 Kersti Järva         2  1:20:33   75
3. 2141 Piret Sillaots       3  0:38:13   60


D45

1.  933 Marika Pilt          2  1:04:37   80
2. 1784 Tiina Loide          3  0:55:15   60


D55

1.  436 Ilmi Nael            2  1:03:11   80
2.  507 Viive Sisask         3  0:40:47   60


H10

1. 6025 Kevin Lepp           3  0:50:59   60
2. 8368 Carl Saarmaa         3  0:51:04   55
3. 6022 Egert Kaljula        3  0:55:05   50
4. 4286 Veiko Vinkel         4  0:26:46   40
5. 4291 Mattias Blehner      4  0:27:49   35


H12

1. 6026 Vaiko Vare           3  1:01:32   60


H14

1. 7845 Hendri Parrol        2  1:10:53   80
2. 7316 Maido Õispuu         3  0:49:40   60


H21

1.  426 Ville Vinkel         1  0:50:23  100
2. 1970 Erkki Penu           1  0:53:23   95
3.  847 Olavi Loo            1  0:55:51   90
4. 6009 Veljo Vask           1  1:06:31   87
5. 3966 Sander Blehner       1  1:06:57   85
6. 2827 Kaspar Hunt          1  1:07:04   84
7. 3990 Holger Kruusla       1  1:07:48   83
8. 7102 Marko Melnits        1  1:15:08   82
9.  842 Indrek Viikmaa       1  1:21:15   81
10.7393 Raivo Aru            1  1:37:03   80
11.2828 Marek Nõmm           2  0:38:15   80
12.7312 Tarmo Tõnismann      2  1:12:12   75


H35

1. 3536 Peeter Kangur        1  0:55:20  100
2. 1869 Edmond Penu          1  0:59:02   95
3. 6544 Joe Lepp             1  1:02:21   90
4. 2259 Toomas Teekel        1  1:05:51   87
5. 4762 Ain Kartau           2  1:19:53   80


H45

1.  843 Jüri Leesmäe         1  0:56:31  100
2. 4197 Sulev Tuude          1  1:02:21   95
3.  932 Mati Pilt            1  1:06:45   90
4.  562 Kalev Hunt           1  1:08:50   87
5.  650 Jaak Kanniste        1  1:09:44   85
6. 6021 Ülo Kaljula          3  0:55:12   60


H55

1. 3813 Arnold Perner        1  1:12:53  100
2.  655 Ain Uusna            1  1:30:57   95
3.  239 Rafael Gordon        2  0:46:52   80
4. 6561 Sulev Kasemets       2  0:59:38   75
5. 2922 Märt Künnapas        2  1:01:37   70
6. 2918 Rein Kiisler         2  1:06:16   67
7.  435 Heino Peeterson      2  1:09:53   65
[<-Eelmine] [Järgmine->]