Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
8. Kilingi-Nõmme
28.05.2020
Rajameister: Ville Vinkel, Kaire Vinkel
Rajad: I - 7,3km 15KP;
II - 5km 13KP;
III - 3,2km 11KP;
IV - 1,2km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 82
M10
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 4 00:16:30 10
1 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 5 00:31:05 10
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:45:53 55
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:04:58 47
3 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 00:17:22 35
M14
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 01:03:45 77
2 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 01:05:33 63
3 31337 Anders Aija 3 01:05:13 45
4 32711 Alex Henri Paugus 3 01:07:17 44
M18
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:41:10 80
M21
1 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:46:30 75
2 31367 Raido Laanela 1 01:14:36 70
3 25869 Taavi Kõrvits 1 01:27:10 68
4 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:31:12 66
5 17164 Oliver Kielas 2 01:07:32 62
6 33410 Sander Saarpere 3 00:40:48 60
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:45:39 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:49:02 95
3 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:55:08 85
4 16029 Jaanus Erm 1 00:57:30 82
5 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:00:19 81
6 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:01:39 79
7 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:06:25 73
8 27804 Aimar Jaakson 2 00:55:58 70
9 7393 Raivo Aru 2 01:00:52 64
M45
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:52:26 90
2 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:55:14 84
3 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:56:57 83
4 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:01:32 80
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:06:21 74
6 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:10:57 72
7 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:12:27 71
8 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:20:12 69
9 4248 Janek Pinta 2 01:00:26 65
10 21731 Alari Uusna 1 01:42:13 64
11 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:54:19 63
12 27262 Raul Espenberg 1 02:01:18 62
13 28276 Tarmo Teearu 3 00:54:02 50
10770 Andi Linn 1 DQ 0
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:54:54 87
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:02:01 78
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:06:15 75
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:34:29 65
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:12:33 60
M65
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 01:04:36 76
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:29:03 67
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:58:21 67
4 562 Kalev Hunt 5 01:30:23 10
239 Rafael Gordon 2 DQ 0
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:12:32 61
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:22:48 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:22:51 10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:25:23 10
N10
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:14:41 10
N12
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:47:40 55
2 24498 Paula Tammi 3 01:08:54 43
3 16030 Indra Johanson 3 01:14:50 40
4 28287 Olivia Vinter 5 00:31:48 10
N14
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 00:53:40 80
2 31340 Melora Mikko 3 01:06:33 44
N21
1 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 1 01:17:42 87
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:59:38 100
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:17:47 85
3 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:53:46 75
4 4345 Anneli Nõmm 2 01:04:04 70
5 30048 Aili Piirak 2 01:06:25 67
6 15234 Kairi Lumberg 3 00:35:25 60
7 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 01:01:59 45
8 10917 Leana Sits 3 01:13:20 42
9 7007 Kaisa Soondra 3 01:13:29 41
10 25875 Aire Arge 5 02:46:52 10
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:04:28 95
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:15:54 90
3 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 01:15:07 64
4 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 02:49:55 10
N55
1 32442 Aili Kangro 1 01:18:47 84
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:12:30 65
3 15230 Silvi Pool 3 00:55:08 50
4 27264 Tiina Markus 5 02:49:19 10
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 3 00:55:38 47
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 3 02:03:56 39
N8
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:26:09 10