Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
9. Raeküla
04.06.2020
Rajameister: Priit Talu, Anu Talu
Rajad: I - 8,7km 22KP;
II - 6,8km 18KP;
III - 4,5km 11KP;
IV - 1,5km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 86
M10
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 4 00:16:10 10
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 01:11:53 43
2 30163 Kert Piirak 3 01:34:25 39
3 18093 Uku Nõmm 4 00:18:57 35
M14
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 01:36:40 80
2 22776 Juss Leiner 2 01:29:56 70
3 25041 Maarius Kotsulim 3 00:47:40 60
4 30158 Kristjan Maiste 3 01:34:17 40
5 32711 Alex Henri Paugus 3 01:41:52 38
6 31337 Anders Aija 4 00:32:02 24
M16
1 26969 Henri Perillus 3 00:50:31 55
M18
1 20550 Joosep Ainjärv 3 00:51:39 50
2 31016 Teet Beljaev 3 01:13:24 41
M21
1 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 01:23:20 80
2 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:46:19 74
3 14228 Joosep Sedman 5 00:52:41 10
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 01:03:06 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 01:11:33 95
3 3340 Kaarel Kallas 1 01:12:43 90
4 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:24:50 84
5 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:29:45 81
6 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:44:28 76
7 7393 Raivo Aru 2 01:34:54 65
8 8793 Urmo Kesküla 5 00:56:05 10
8 31603 Mario Maddison 5 02:18:32 10
M45
1 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:24:22 85
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:25:55 83
3 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:37:41 79
4 6009 Veljo Vask 1 01:42:17 78
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:46:10 75
6 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:51:37 72
7 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:56:33 71
8 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:32:38 67
9 1869 Edmond Penu 3 00:56:00 47
10 4248 Janek Pinta 3 00:59:31 45
11 10770 Andi Linn 5 01:18:40 10
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:23:56 87
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:27:23 82
3 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:44:11 77
4 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:49:41 73
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:53:41 64
M65
1 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:29:43 75
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 02:13:47 70
3 4197 Sulev Tuude 3 01:11:20 44
4 562 Kalev Hunt 3 01:11:59 42
5 843 Jüri Leesmäe 5 01:17:09 10
M75
1 435 Heino Peeterson 3 01:43:49 37
M8
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:21:07 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:21:16 10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:31:05 10
1 33828 Oliver Jüris 4 00:49:58 10
1 33827 Christofer Valang 4 00:50:11 10
1 31358 Ervin Sedman 5 01:05:46 10
N10
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:14:54 10
N12
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 01:05:37 47
2 30402 Emma Tammist 4 00:20:25 35
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 5 00:27:17 10
N14
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 01:03:06 55
2 31340 Melora Mikko 3 01:35:41 43
3 32710 Keitlin Paas 5 00:28:49 10
3 33134 Luisa Virak 5 00:30:35 10
N16
1 31348 Lisette Baum 5 01:33:25 10
N21
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 01:37:23 90
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:39:17 87
3 26108 Kati Sedman 5 01:06:05 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:26:24 100
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:56:19 84
3 32802 Kersti Kutser 2 02:31:34 67
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:59:48 60
5 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 01:34:19 44
6 4345 Anneli Nõmm 5 00:37:53 10
6 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 5 02:13:14 10
31590 Jane Kasak 2 DQ 0
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:31:42 95
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:50:14 85
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:34:48 80
4 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:46:30 75
5 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 02:04:00 70
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 02:13:12 83
2 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 3 01:04:41 50
N65
1 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:19:59 45
2 1784 Tiina Loide 3 01:45:10 42
N75
1 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:59:26 41
N8
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:35:22 10
VV
1 31596 Kreete Hunt 5 00:46:53 10
1 2827 Kaspar Hunt 5 00:46:55 10