Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
10. Metsaküla
11.06.2020
Rajameister: Mihkel Kalmaru
Rajad: I - 8,4km 16KP;
II - 6km 12KP;
III - 4,9km 8KP;
IV - 2,2km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 109
M10
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 4 00:28:19 10
M12
1 30163 Kert Piirak 3 00:58:54 42
2 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:20:08 40
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:39:25 23
M14
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:59:02 70
2 25041 Maarius Kotsulim 3 00:41:21 55
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 3 00:56:54 43
4 32711 Alex Henri Paugus 5 01:05:19 10
M16
1 26969 Henri Perillus 3 00:37:49 60
2 25461 Kaspar Aus 3 01:07:00 41
M18
1 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:51:15 80
2 31016 Teet Beljaev 3 00:49:51 44
3 33151 Hans-Kristjan Kuningas 5 01:28:15 10
M21
1 3013 Uku-Laur Tali 1 00:56:32 87
2 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 01:12:28 74
3 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:32:53 67
3 24136 Martin Tampuu 2 01:00:57 67
5 25869 Taavi Kõrvits 1 02:27:39 62
5 25589 Argo Paavel 2 01:11:19 62
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:49:54 100
2 3340 Kaarel Kallas 1 00:55:10 95
3 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:55:54 90
4 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:56:52 85
5 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:01:06 83
6 31344 Kristo Sinivee 1 01:07:26 80
7 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:10:25 75
8 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:20:42 70
9 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:33:26 66
10 31321 Raimo Tomson 1 01:38:28 64
11 3188 Erik Leiger 3 00:47:58 45
12 24493 Timo Loorits 4 00:38:58 24
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:57:30 84
2 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:03:32 82
3 1970 Erkki Penu 1 01:06:29 81
4 6009 Veljo Vask 1 01:08:11 78
5 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:08:40 77
6 14380 Kalle Premet 1 01:10:07 76
7 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:23:06 69
8 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:24:08 68
9 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:45:40 63
10 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:18:39 60
11 1869 Edmond Penu 3 00:44:44 50
12 4248 Janek Pinta 3 00:46:22 47
13 10445 Urmas Päev 3 01:12:35 39
14 28276 Tarmo Teearu 3 01:12:44 38
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:07:27 79
2 5564 Peeter Võrk 2 00:52:39 75
3 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:13:22 72
4 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:19:45 71
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:11:20 61
6 23663 Valdis Puzanov 5 01:41:41 10
3536 Peeter Kangur 2 DQ 0
M65
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 01:12:54 73
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:36:49 65
2 239 Rafael Gordon 2 01:07:26 65
4 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:09:44 64
5 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:20:05 59
6 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 01:24:57 58
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:10:25 63
2 435 Heino Peeterson 3 01:07:08 40
3 2922 Märt Künnapas 3 01:24:01 37
M8
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:33:06 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:37:09 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:37:24 10
1 33778 Jasper Järv 4 00:49:45 10
1 25649 Kaspar Linnus 4 00:54:28 10
1 29700 Ilmar Linnus 4 00:54:34 10
1 33828 Oliver Jüris 5 01:05:28 10
N12
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:28:19 40
2 24498 Paula Tammi 4 00:31:57 35
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 4 00:38:35 30
N14
1 31340 Melora Mikko 3 01:45:24 40
2 32710 Keitlin Paas 4 00:44:25 25
3 33134 Luisa Virak 4 00:46:22 24
N16
1 31348 Lisette Baum 5 01:16:39 10
N21
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:19:12 90
2 33411 Liis Käsper 1 02:27:40 82
3 3902 Katrin Linnus 2 00:49:56 80
4 3648 Mariann Sulg 3 00:39:21 60
5 22233 Merilin Vahtra 3 01:07:06 50
6 33910 Airika Roosma 3 01:26:45 43
7 32713 Marja Ild 5 00:52:43 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:12:05 100
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:31:29 85
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 2 01:02:29 70
4 7007 Kaisa Soondra 3 01:37:34 41
5 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 4 00:39:02 27
30048 Aili Piirak 4 DQ 0
27260 Katrin Pint 5 DQ 0
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:16:35 95
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:27:18 87
3 2137 Merje Hansen 2 00:58:24 75
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:08:12 67
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:11:50 65
6 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 01:20:41 63
7 33412 Eda Bauer 3 01:26:46 42
N55
1 32442 Aili Kangro 1 01:33:27 84
2 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:44:39 83
3 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:15:49 64
4 15230 Silvi Pool 3 00:57:03 55
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:27:35 62
2 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:11:02 47
3 507 Viive Sisask 3 01:23:54 44
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 3 01:22:49 45
2 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:49:04 22
3 25857 Valli Talu 5 01:54:01 10
N8
1 33413 Liisa Järv 4 00:48:52 10
VV
1 2827 Kaspar Hunt 5 00:49:35 10
1 31596 Kreete Hunt 5 00:49:40 10