Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
18. Kolga-Veski
06.08.2020
Rajameister: Henry Olde
Rajad: I - -km 20KP;
II - -km 17KP;
III - -km 12KP;
IV - -km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 78
M10
1 33779 Roland Kivvit 5 01:12:18 10
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 4 00:58:17 27
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 5 00:25:40 10
M14
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 01:10:45 80
2 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:59:30 75
3 32711 Alex Henri Paugus 3 01:25:22 45
M16
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 4 01:18:26 25
M21
1 3013 Uku-Laur Tali 1 00:46:12 95
2 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:54:04 80
3 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:25:49 73
4 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:42:42 70
5 31345 Henry Hammond Heap 2 01:07:17 65
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:42:30 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:47:59 90
3 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:51:22 87
4 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:04:11 84
5 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:21:38 78
6 31380 Raul Kukk 1 01:36:18 71
7 13765 Veiko Lille 2 01:34:00 62
8 8741 Tanis Kulp 3 01:08:28 47
M45
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:52:07 85
2 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:05:03 83
3 15874 Priit Talu 1 01:08:02 81
4 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:19:35 79
5 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:25:10 75
6 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:25:38 74
7 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:26:44 72
8 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:16:30 64
M55
1 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:07:15 82
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:22:47 77
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 2 01:06:32 67
4 23663 Valdis Puzanov 2 01:21:20 63
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:23:03 76
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:02:29 70
3 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 01:52:16 69
4 562 Kalev Hunt 3 00:54:13 60
M75
1 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 02:18:00 61
2 2505 Enn Aedna 3 00:57:22 55
3 435 Heino Peeterson 3 00:58:53 50
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:49:58 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:50:16 10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:54:05 10
N10
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:49:45 10
N12
1 24498 Paula Tammi 3 00:51:20 50
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:49:43 40
N14
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:50:56 55
2 31340 Melora Mikko 3 00:58:39 47
N16
1 31348 Lisette Baum 5 01:30:45 10
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:51:14 100
2 5532 Marie Anna Blehner 2 01:03:10 80
3 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 2 01:07:11 75
4 34215 Marjanne Priidik 2 01:34:09 64
5 32916 Kristina Kukk 4 00:55:55 30
6 22233 Merilin Vahtra 5 00:46:15 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:08:35 95
2 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 1 01:22:49 85
3 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:51:51 83
4 25875 Aire Arge 1 02:47:56 81
5 15234 Kairi Lumberg 3 00:37:06 60
6 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:59:51 45
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:11:41 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:20:28 87
3 27265 Siivi Jõgi 1 02:48:20 80
4 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 02:48:33 79
5 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 01:36:35 63
6 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 4 01:19:23 25
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:31:43 84
2 32442 Aili Kangro 1 01:52:11 82
3 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:15:11 70
4 18102 Marje Orav 4 01:29:08 24
5 20598 Urve Kibur 5 01:12:14 10
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 2 01:19:49 67
2 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:45:55 62
3 1784 Tiina Loide 2 02:09:29 61
4 5524 Sirje Vilbaste 4 01:01:21 27
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:22:05 65
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 02:17:00 44
N8
1 33782 Marie Kivvit 5 01:12:04 10