Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
19. Tõstamaa
13.08.2020
Rajameister: Peeter Kangur
Rajad: I - 5,3km 18KP;
II - 4,3km 15KP;
III - 3,1km 12KP;
IV - 1,5km 5KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 75
M10
1 33779 Roland Kivvit 3 01:37:52 10
1 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 4 00:22:42 10
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 4 00:24:14 10
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 2 01:45:24 70
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:14:29 55
M14
1 32711 Alex Henri Paugus 3 01:12:48 60
M16
1 33790 Kaspar Vaikmaa 4 00:24:19 27
M21
1 6025 Kevin Lepp 1 00:49:48 87
2 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 00:59:32 82
3 25589 Argo Paavel 1 01:07:40 78
4 31345 Henry Hammond Heap 1 01:11:15 76
5 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 01:19:00 73
M35
1 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:44:14 90
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:57:34 84
3 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:20:43 71
4 13765 Veiko Lille 5 00:55:21 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:40:59 100
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:50:26 85
3 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:01:18 81
4 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:03:02 80
5 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 01:05:54 79
6 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:08:24 77
7 1088 Peep Elmeste 1 01:27:43 70
8 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:37:12 67
9 10411 Ivo Enn 1 02:32:32 65
M55
1 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:43:50 95
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:59:17 83
3 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:16:50 74
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:16:48 75
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 2 01:22:54 75
3 932 Mati Pilt 1 01:19:00 73
4 562 Kalev Hunt 1 01:29:10 69
5 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 01:32:33 68
M75
1 435 Heino Peeterson 2 01:16:29 80
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 1 02:18:06 66
M8
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:20:15 10
N12
1 24498 Paula Tammi 3 00:49:28 60
2 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 01:11:55 47
3 16030 Indra Johanson 3 01:24:48 45
N14
1 31340 Melora Mikko 3 00:55:14 55
2 33134 Luisa Virak 4 00:25:25 24
N16
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:56:50 78
2 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap 5 01:10:53 10
N18
1 34418 Emma Kull 5 00:58:25 10
N21
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:51:59 95
2 5534 Kristin Viikmaa 1 01:11:43 83
3 3965 Gerli Jõgeva 1 01:28:43 80
4 34215 Marjanne Priidik 5 01:12:19 10
4 32713 Marja Ild 5 02:06:47 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:47:16 100
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:06:32 87
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 2 00:50:06 80
4 25875 Aire Arge 1 02:09:34 76
5 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 01:08:47 50
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:04:47 90
2 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 01:23:51 82
3 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 01:25:25 81
4 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 01:38:27 79
5 27265 Siivi Jõgi 1 02:09:35 75
6 34417 Kai Kalmaru 5 00:58:24 10
6 18101 Krista Tõldmaker 5 01:20:42 10
N55
1 32442 Aili Kangro 1 01:07:18 85
2 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:11:22 84
3 1250 Siiri Poopuu 2 00:56:51 75
4 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:14:17 70
5 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:37:49 44
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 1 02:01:04 77
2 933 Marika Pilt 2 01:24:06 67
3 431 Saima Rand 2 01:45:30 65
N75
1 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:24:50 30
2 25857 Valli Talu 5 02:35:54 10
N8
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:24:37 10
1 33782 Marie Kivvit 4 00:24:37 10
1 33783 Mia Peetsalu 4 00:25:13 10
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:25:13 10