Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
21. Piirumi
27.08.2020
Rajameister: Dag Kivila
Rajad: I - 7,6km 20KP;
II - 5,5km 16KP;
III - 3,5km 9KP;
IV - 2km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 81
M10
1 33779 Roland Kivvit 3 01:40:14 10
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 4 00:27:48 10
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:42:04 60
2 30163 Kert Piirak 3 00:53:31 50
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:13:06 44
M14
1 30158 Kristjan Maiste 5 00:53:48 10
M16
1 25461 Kaspar Aus 3 00:42:53 55
2 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 01:09:53 45
M21
1 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:10:37 81
2 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 01:30:50 75
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:55:02 70
4 25589 Argo Paavel 2 01:02:08 62
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:50:44 100
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:52:06 95
3 8253 Fred Viidul 2 00:44:27 80
4 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:28:36 76
5 4524 Siim Lannes 2 00:45:15 75
6 31603 Mario Maddison 1 01:43:12 74
7 13765 Veiko Lille 2 01:10:34 59
8 29515 Kaimo Maiste 5 00:59:55 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:52:20 90
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:57:17 87
3 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:05:03 84
4 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:09:57 83
5 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:16:41 79
6 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:17:09 78
7 4248 Janek Pinta 2 00:56:07 67
8 1869 Edmond Penu 2 00:57:56 65
9 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:07:58 60
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:59:24 85
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:10:34 82
3 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:15:01 57
4 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:19:31 55
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 2 01:26:47 54
M65
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 01:16:18 80
2 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:22:54 77
3 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 01:47:49 73
4 239 Rafael Gordon 2 00:58:30 64
5 884 Ahto Karu 2 01:02:07 63
6 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:06:34 61
7 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:14:53 58
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:18:50 56
2 435 Heino Peeterson 3 00:53:48 47
3 33796 Jouko Jokinen 4 00:25:38 40
4 33795 Ismo Lampainen 4 00:28:49 24
2918 Rein Kiisler 1 DQ 0
M8
1 25649 Kaspar Linnus 4 00:27:25 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:27:33 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:27:44 10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:33:35 10
N10
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:28:30 10
N12
1 24498 Paula Tammi 3 00:39:41 50
2 16030 Indra Johanson 3 01:04:41 45
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 01:18:36 42
4 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 4 00:17:42 40
N14
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:32:12 60
N21
1 3902 Katrin Linnus 1 00:59:46 95
2 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 01:04:10 90
3 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:07:02 87
4 34215 Marjanne Priidik 2 01:10:35 75
5 33793 Kedy Liivakivi 5 01:35:36 10
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:58:50 100
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:27:51 84
3 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 3 00:32:48 55
4 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:44:08 47
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:14:20 85
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:30:10 82
3 2137 Merje Hansen 2 01:01:53 80
4 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:17:50 70
5 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 01:18:11 67
N55
1 32442 Aili Kangro 1 01:28:06 83
2 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:54:54 81
3 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:39:35 40
4 24298 Helve Kansi 5 01:26:24 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:32:49 65
2 7138 Anu Pallon 3 01:06:54 44
3 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:08:17 43
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:38:33 64
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:31:22 41
N8
1 33782 Marie Kivvit 4 00:33:52 10
1 33783 Mia Peetsalu 4 00:33:52 10