Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
22. Allika
03.09.2020
Rajameister: Marek Nõmm
Rajad: I - 7,2km 20KP;
II - 5,8km 16KP;
III - 3,6km 11KP;
IV - 2,4km 8KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 67
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 01:01:16 55
2 18093 Uku Nõmm 3 01:04:24 50
M14
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 01:37:54 67
M16
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 5 00:47:03 10
M21
1 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 01:13:29 78
2 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 02:03:44 68
3 25589 Argo Paavel 3 00:54:19 60
4 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 4 00:21:15 40
M35
1 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid 1 00:51:34 95
2 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:51:56 90
3 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 01:07:35 83
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 01:10:45 81
5 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 01:24:37 76
6 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:34:15 73
M45
1 559 Andre Nõmm 1 00:44:14 100
2 1685 Erik Aibast 1 00:56:57 87
3 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:58:06 85
4 6009 Veljo Vask 1 01:07:08 84
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:12:34 80
6 6544 Joe Lepp 1 01:12:35 79
7 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 01:20:38 77
8 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:28:06 75
9 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:33:12 74
10 33797 Jüri Saatmäe 1 01:41:15 72
11 1088 Peep Elmeste 1 01:56:19 69
12 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:45:45 63
M55
1 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:10:22 82
2 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:26:37 70
3 650 Jaak Kanniste 5 00:42:50 10
3 23663 Valdis Puzanov 5 01:06:24 10
M65
1 239 Rafael Gordon 2 01:06:31 80
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 01:22:36 75
3 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 01:50:09 71
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 01:53:57 70
5 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 02:17:36 67
6 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:41:21 65
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:41:47 64
2 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 03:09:31 62
3 435 Heino Peeterson 3 01:43:21 47
M8
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:37:32 10
1 30428 Oskar Aibast 5 01:37:08 10
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 01:02:17 100
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 01:23:40 87
3 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu 4 00:21:13 40
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 01:02:39 95
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:35:37 84
3 25875 Aire Arge 1 01:58:27 80
4 15234 Kairi Lumberg 2 01:17:18 75
5 4345 Anneli Nõmm 2 01:40:17 67
6 31590 Jane Kasak 3 01:14:08 60
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:20:44 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:30:57 85
3 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 01:51:15 82
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 01:15:34 80
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:28:56 70
6 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 5 03:12:59 10
6 27265 Siivi Jõgi 5 03:13:02 10
N55
1 32442 Aili Kangro 1 01:36:02 83
2 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:53:21 81
3 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:38:10 50
4 27264 Tiina Markus 5 03:12:41 10
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 2 01:48:55 65
2 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:53:35 64
3 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:17:48 55
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:54:28 63
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 02:25:17 47
N8
1 33782 Marie Kivvit 5 00:15:43 10