Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
23. Uulu
10.09.2020
Rajameister: Hendri Parrol
Rajad: I - 4,8km 26KP;
II - 3,6km 23KP;
III - 2,9km 18KP;
IV - 1,8km 13KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 92
M10
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:29:31 10
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 2 00:33:44 64
2 30163 Kert Piirak 3 00:20:46 60
3 25457 Ranet Rändla 4 00:21:59 25
M14
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:33:30 79
2 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:23:30 67
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:35:33 62
M16
1 25041 Maarius Kotsulim 2 00:23:17 75
2 26969 Henri Perillus 2 00:23:22 70
3 21046 Madis Sammelselg 3 00:31:39 50
M18
1 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:31:53 81
2 24123 Artur Soo 2 00:21:19 80
3 31016 Teet Beljaev 2 00:29:59 65
M21
1 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:33:09 80
2 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 00:35:52 77
M35
1 2828 Marek Nõmm 1 00:26:41 100
2 3340 Kaarel Kallas 1 00:27:26 90
3 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:28:17 87
4 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:30:09 84
5 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:31:26 83
6 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:31:47 82
7 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:36:16 75
8 7393 Raivo Aru 1 00:42:58 65
9 31603 Mario Maddison 1 01:19:11 57
10 28284 Karel Tölp 5 00:23:12 10
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:27:12 95
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:29:42 85
3 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:35:57 76
4 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:37:03 73
5 14386 Jaanus Aus 1 00:38:16 72
6 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:39:02 70
7 1869 Edmond Penu 1 00:39:10 69
8 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:39:28 68
9 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:40:06 67
10 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:52:33 59
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:34:16 78
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:36:58 74
3 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:38:46 71
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:47:42 62
5 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:48:24 61
6 3536 Peeter Kangur 1 00:57:00 58
M65
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 00:40:54 66
2 884 Ahto Karu 1 00:45:20 64
3 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:46:26 63
3 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:34:47 63
5 562 Kalev Hunt 1 00:48:25 60
5 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 00:41:11 60
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:35:35 61
2 435 Heino Peeterson 2 00:47:50 59
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 01:35:12 58
M8
1 25649 Kaspar Linnus 4 00:20:35 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:20:40 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:20:53 10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:21:39 10
1 33828 Oliver Jüris 4 00:48:10 10
1 33827 Christofer Valang 4 00:48:14 10
N10
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:28:28 10
N12
1 24498 Paula Tammi 2 00:29:14 70
2 16030 Indra Johanson 2 00:45:39 65
3 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:28:00 55
4 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 00:38:12 47
N14
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 00:27:14 80
2 31340 Melora Mikko 3 00:23:31 60
N16
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:01:59 76
N21
1 3902 Katrin Linnus 1 00:32:42 95
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:34:39 90
3 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 00:34:50 87
4 32713 Marja Ild 4 00:28:40 40
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:31:06 100
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:39:42 84
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:43:11 81
4 27260 Katrin Pint 1 00:57:11 77
5 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:27:20 75
6 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 01:20:10 74
7 25875 Aire Arge 1 01:24:26 73
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:36:43 85
2 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:43:03 82
3 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:44:07 80
4 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:44:50 78
5 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 01:24:34 72
6 27265 Siivi Jõgi 1 01:24:38 71
7 561 Kaie Kodasma 5 00:50:59 10
N55
1 32442 Aili Kangro 1 00:41:11 83
2 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:44:36 79
3 27264 Tiina Markus 1 01:24:38 71
4 24298 Helve Kansi 2 00:39:16 67
5 20598 Urve Kibur 3 00:43:57 45
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 00:50:58 64
2 431 Saima Rand 2 01:00:28 63
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:05:17 75
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:24:54 44
3 1087 Ilme Palu 5 00:15:10 10