Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
25. Niidupark
24.09.2020
Rajameister: Urmo Kesküla
Rajad: I - 5,2km 22KP;
II - 4km 17KP;
III - 3,1km 14KP;
IV - 2km 10KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 81
M10
1 21049 Martin Kuuskmann 2 00:51:27 10
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:50:49 55
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 01:00:21 50
M14
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:44:02 84
2 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:42:18 67
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 3 00:46:15 60
4 31337 Anders Aija 5 00:54:33 10
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:40:43 87
2 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:44:18 81
3 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:32:49 80
4 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 00:50:16 75
5 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:51:37 74
6 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 00:58:37 72
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:36:58 95
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:38:01 90
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:45:06 80
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 2 00:38:31 75
5 31603 Mario Maddison 1 01:06:27 68
6 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:06:54 67
7 16153 Madis Kuuskmann 2 00:51:25 64
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:34:03 100
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:44:11 82
3 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:49:12 79
4 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:50:13 77
5 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:50:15 76
6 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:52:57 73
7 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:00:43 71
8 1869 Edmond Penu 2 00:42:09 70
9 10411 Ivo Enn 1 01:15:03 63
M55
1 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:43:08 85
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:44:04 83
3 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:09:13 66
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 01:13:57 64
5 3033 Tõnu Lääne 5 00:25:45 10
M65
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 00:49:37 78
2 932 Mati Pilt 1 01:00:54 70
3 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:03:47 69
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 01:10:27 65
4 562 Kalev Hunt 2 00:47:21 65
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:53:12 62
2 435 Heino Peeterson 2 01:16:59 61
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 01:37:48 60
M8
1 28259 Sten Tammer 4 00:26:14 10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:27:31 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 5 00:36:29 10
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 5 00:36:34 10
N10
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 5 00:36:30 10
1 23161 Lili Kilumets 5 01:09:08 10
N12
1 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:33:58 55
2 16030 Indra Johanson 3 00:40:15 50
3 24498 Paula Tammi 3 00:40:36 47
4 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 01:00:13 44
N14
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 3 00:28:51 60
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:37:16 100
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:41:23 90
3 32713 Marja Ild 4 00:39:16 30
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:38:19 95
2 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 00:55:39 85
3 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:39:56 80
4 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 01:25:32 77
5 25875 Aire Arge 1 01:49:52 76
6 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 4 00:38:15 35
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:48:24 87
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:55:48 84
3 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:56:14 83
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 01:00:53 82
5 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 01:04:32 80
6 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 01:17:13 79
7 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 01:50:00 74
8 27265 Siivi Jõgi 1 01:50:03 73
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:01:01 81
2 27264 Tiina Markus 1 01:49:58 75
3 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:00:30 43
4 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 3 01:02:52 41
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 01:04:13 75
2 431 Saima Rand 3 00:48:52 45
3 933 Marika Pilt 3 01:00:32 42
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:25:25 78
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 02:21:37 70
3 1087 Ilme Palu 5 00:30:30 10
N8
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:37:50 10