Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
26. Rannapark
01.10.2020
Rajameister: Raivo Aru
Rajad: I - 4,6km 19KP;
II - 3,5km 14KP;
III - 2,5km 11KP;
IV - 1,3km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 117
M10
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 4 00:09:29 10
1 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu 4 00:12:36 10
1 33779 Roland Kivvit 4 00:19:27 10
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 2 00:25:13 75
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 00:22:29 50
3 18093 Uku Nõmm 5 00:14:11 10
3 23188 Kermo Neeme 5 00:22:23 10
3 31373 Jass Harjaks 5 00:26:56 10
M14
1 22776 Juss Leiner 2 00:21:07 80
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 1 00:32:19 73
3 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:26:42 67
4 31337 Anders Aija 3 00:21:17 55
5 32711 Alex Henri Paugus 5 00:15:38 10
5 19168 Olavi Lumberg 5 00:21:22 10
M16
1 21046 Madis Sammelselg 2 00:37:03 61
2 10421 Ott Nõmm 5 00:12:34 10
2 19169 Tauri Kovalevski 5 00:29:00 10
M18
1 30404 Kevin Poljans 1 00:25:09 85
2 17166 Toomas Meier 5 00:36:27 10
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:24:46 95
2 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:28:35 81
3 16023 Taavi Tammik 1 00:29:42 80
4 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:31:19 77
5 4291 Mattias Blehner 1 00:31:29 76
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:22:23 100
2 19172 Toomas Tammer 1 00:24:52 90
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:26:32 83
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:30:53 78
5 31603 Mario Maddison 1 00:40:42 65
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:24:55 87
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:25:54 84
3 1970 Erkki Penu 1 00:30:28 79
4 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:31:38 74
5 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:33:10 72
6 842 Indrek Viikmaa 1 00:34:57 70
6 1869 Edmond Penu 2 00:26:23 70
8 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:35:36 69
9 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:42:26 63
M55
1 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:27:12 82
2 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 00:31:29 76
3 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:36:31 68
4 73 Kalmer Keevend 2 00:30:21 65
5 7321 Peeter Koppas 1 00:40:53 64
6 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:35:18 62
7 2259 Toomas Teekel 3 00:17:30 60
8 3033 Tõnu Lääne 5 00:39:11 10
M65
1 843 Jüri Leesmäe 1 00:33:45 71
2 932 Mati Pilt 1 00:37:51 67
3 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:37:58 66
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 00:34:38 63
5 562 Kalev Hunt 5 00:40:17 10
M75
1 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:32:07 64
2 435 Heino Peeterson 2 00:42:56 60
3 2918 Rein Kiisler 2 00:49:42 59
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 3 00:53:23 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 3 00:54:21 10
1 31709 Aaron Kiisk 3 01:01:31 10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:14:46 10
N10
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 5 00:23:32 10
1 25880 Emmaliisa Mäesalu 5 01:01:44 10
N12
1 24498 Paula Tammi 2 00:24:43 80
2 16030 Indra Johanson 2 00:33:14 67
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 00:20:15 60
4 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:22:51 55
5 33799 Maibritt Pesti 4 00:09:38 40
6 30402 Emma Tammist 4 00:09:39 35
7 26930 Melissa Vatko 5 00:54:50 10
N14
1 31340 Melora Mikko 2 00:32:24 70
2 31342 Hanna-Mirell Sinivee 5 00:01:39 10
2 31605 Eerika Sarapuu 5 00:17:49 10
2 31343 Brith Eliis Tähiste 5 00:47:10 10
2 19570 Meribel Penu 5 00:47:52 10
2 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 5 00:53:19 10
2 19567 Hetlin Kiisler 5 00:56:37 10
2 32710 Keitlin Paas 5 00:59:38 10
2 33134 Luisa Virak 5 01:00:06 10
N16
1 10420 Nele-Liis Teekel 3 00:23:07 50
2 31348 Lisette Baum 5 00:32:16 10
N18
1 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 5 00:27:21 10
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:26:47 100
2 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:27:13 95
3 23183 Katrin Leps 1 00:36:33 82
4 18090 Karmen Sule 2 00:35:45 61
5 32713 Marja Ild 2 00:53:02 55
6 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu 3 00:49:25 45
7 24574 Kadri Küttis 3 01:01:31 44
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:28:29 90
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:36:04 83
3 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 00:44:30 78
4 25875 Aire Arge 1 01:16:17 75
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:25:32 75
6 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 2 00:34:09 65
7 27260 Katrin Pint 2 00:35:08 63
8 24966 Anu Salujärv 2 00:36:41 60
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:33:27 87
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:34:59 85
3 2137 Merje Hansen 1 00:35:08 84
4 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:38:04 81
5 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 00:40:09 79
6 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:53:07 77
7 27265 Siivi Jõgi 1 01:16:29 73
8 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 01:16:30 72
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 00:38:14 80
2 27264 Tiina Markus 1 01:16:17 75
3 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 00:35:29 62
4 22010 Kaire Leetsar 2 00:38:57 59
5 20598 Urve Kibur 2 00:43:20 57
6 32442 Aili Kangro 5 00:39:51 10
N65
1 1784 Tiina Loide 2 00:34:44 64
2 431 Saima Rand 2 00:41:48 58
3 933 Marika Pilt 2 00:43:46 56
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:03:25 76
2 25857 Valli Talu 1 01:24:22 71
3 1087 Ilme Palu 3 00:43:00 47
N8
1 33782 Marie Kivvit 4 00:20:42 10
1 33311 Anett Lehe 5 00:42:38 10
VV
1 27632 Vesse Leok 5 00:12:01 10