RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
24. Tori
16.09.2021
Rajameister: Raivo Aru
Rajad: I - 5,4km 19KP;
II - 4km 15KP;
III - 2,7km 13KP;
IV - 1,3km 7KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 89
M10
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:32:17 10
1 24485 Pärt Leiner 5 00:12:41 10
M12
1 25858 Andreas Aus 2 00:31:55 75
2 35312 Veiko Aasma 3 00:32:52 50
3 35304 Oliver Jürgenson 5 00:13:48 10
M14
1 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 00:36:47 47
M16
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:38:08 80
1 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:29:03 80
3 21046 Madis Sammelselg 1 01:21:40 65
4 35307 Markus Tugevus 5 00:32:06 10
M18
1 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 00:38:47 79
M21
1 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:31:54 90
2 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:32:54 87
3 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 00:37:07 83
4 25589 Argo Paavel 1 00:39:26 77
M35
1 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:29:28 95
2 8793 Urmo Kesküla 1 00:34:23 85
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:34:26 84
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 00:39:06 78
7104 Raio Piiroja 1 DQ 0
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:28:38 100
2 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:37:25 82
3 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 00:40:19 76
4 3966 Sander Blehner 1 00:42:01 75
5 12601 Marek Leiner 1 00:45:06 72
6 25435 Imre Lepik 1 00:50:34 69
7 10411 Ivo Enn 1 00:51:59 68
8 6367 Tarmo Tiisler 2 00:41:17 61
9 842 Indrek Viikmaa 2 00:53:51 60
M55
1 12594 Dag Kivila 1 00:37:52 81
2 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 00:43:08 74
3 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 00:46:45 71
4 13472 Uko Kõrge 1 00:48:19 70
5 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 00:39:47 63
6 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 00:40:16 62
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 00:44:13 73
2 562 Kalev Hunt 1 01:02:27 67
2 932 Mati Pilt 2 00:34:33 67
4 4197 Sulev Tuude 1 01:05:08 66
M75
1 188 Ülo Vainura 2 00:34:31 70
2 239 Rafael Gordon 2 00:36:07 65
3 2505 Enn Aedna 2 00:37:36 64
4 306 Rein Küttim 3 00:32:46 55
M8
1 24182 Romet Kaljur 4 00:13:45 10
1 24181 Robin Kaljur 4 00:13:47 10
1 36045 Jonas Aus 4 00:15:30 10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 5 00:18:10 10
N10
1 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 4 00:15:43 10
1 31371 Emma Lume 4 00:32:23 10
1 32709 Lenna Lume 4 00:33:11 10
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 4 00:34:20 10
N12
1 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 00:31:02 60
2 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:31:50 55
3 32708 Grete Lume 3 00:32:02 50
4 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 4 00:17:51 35
5 35299 Miina Lanno 4 00:26:29 30
N14
1 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 2 00:30:15 80
2 16030 Indra Johanson 1 00:54:17 79
3 24498 Paula Tammi 2 00:31:27 75
N18
1 18098 Säde Lee Kerge 1 01:00:51 77
N21
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:33:29 100
2 31366 Riin Leas 2 00:44:45 65
N35
1 2924 Merike Haugas 1 00:38:09 90
2 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 00:43:18 85
3 23183 Katrin Leps 1 00:50:17 82
4 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 2 00:32:13 70
5 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 2 00:53:22 61
6 32802 Kersti Kutser 2 01:12:56 59
7 30048 Aili Piirak 5 00:37:23 10
N45
1 1866 Terje Vilberg 1 00:36:38 95
2 785 Margit Blehner 1 00:42:42 87
3 561 Kaie Kodasma 1 00:45:45 84
4 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 00:47:27 83
5 7851 Kaja Lepp 1 00:50:41 81
6 1093 Imbi Kukk 1 00:51:30 80
7 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt 1 01:30:23 73
8 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 00:41:36 67
9 35247 Moonika Kutser 2 00:51:10 62
N55
1 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 1 00:54:25 78
2 27264 Tiina Markus 1 01:30:20 74
3 22010 Kaire Leetsar 2 00:44:45 65
4 20598 Urve Kibur 2 00:53:33 60
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 1 01:06:36 76
2 1784 Tiina Loide 2 00:44:45 65
3 933 Marika Pilt 3 00:32:27 47
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 1 01:09:47 75
2 25857 Valli Talu 2 01:14:03 58
3 1087 Ilme Palu 5 00:30:35 10
N8
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:34:26 10