RMK Pärnumaa orienteerumisneljapäevak
7. Jõulumäe
19.05.2022
Rajameister: Mati Pilt, Marika Pilt
Rajad: I - 7,9km 21KP;
II - 5,7km 18KP;
III - 3,6km 13KP;
IV - 1,5km 6KP;
V - _km _KP;
Osalejaid: 110
M10
1 28189 Henriko Halliste 4 00:16:52 10
M12
1 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere 3 00:34:15 55
2 36493 Rego Jürgens 3 00:44:26 45
3 36490 Herwin Väljamäe 3 00:44:34 44
4 35217 Pärtel Pesti 3 00:54:44 42
5 36134 Toomas Idvand 3 01:20:00 37
M14
1 25858 Andreas Aus 3 00:33:59 60
2 25457 Ranet Rändla 3 00:46:00 43
3 36130 Denis Bilotserkovych 3 01:19:18 40
4 36488 Gregory Boginski 3 01:19:38 39
5 36489 Andrey Boginski 3 01:19:47 38
6 36487 Raimond Jürioja 4 00:26:39 35
M16
1 22776 Juss Leiner 1 00:59:18 82
2 10858 Markus Kaljur 2 00:43:28 80
3 29511 Andro Sõmmer 1 01:18:37 72
4 30158 Kristjan Maiste 2 00:54:15 64
M21
1 17170 Romet Sutt 1 00:52:31 90
2 22802 Risto Kaljund 1 00:58:35 83
3 33752 Romet Gregory Subi 1 01:04:02 79
4 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 1 01:10:11 76
5 25959 Marios Tammes 2 00:45:59 70
6 6025 Kevin Lepp 2 00:50:54 65
M35
1 7104 Raio Piiroja 1 00:51:58 95
2 7505 Alari Lumberg 1 00:54:31 85
3 13765 Veiko Lille 1 00:54:44 84
4 29515 Kaimo Maiste 1 01:04:46 78
5 36611 Neno Sõmmer 1 01:18:36 73
6 27209 Tõnis Berkmann 2 01:21:54 56
M45
1 15874 Priit Talu 1 00:49:08 100
2 7186 Mihkel Kalmaru 1 01:11:01 75
2 14386 Jaanus Aus 2 00:45:02 75
4 12601 Marek Leiner 1 01:12:24 74
5 7393 Raivo Aru 1 01:20:11 71
6 3966 Sander Blehner 1 01:23:31 69
7 4248 Janek Pinta 2 00:47:57 67
8 10411 Ivo Enn 2 01:15:57 57
9 19172 Toomas Tammer 3 00:41:42 47
M55
1 6544 Joe Lepp 1 00:53:06 87
2 12594 Dag Kivila 1 01:00:44 81
3 2201 Maido Kaljur 1 01:01:02 80
4 650 Jaak Kanniste 1 01:08:55 77
5 23663 Valdis Puzanov 1 01:42:54 68
6 25435 Imre Lepik 1 01:50:07 67
7 3536 Peeter Kangur 2 01:10:55 58
36708 Tapio Mannila 2 DQ 0
M65
1 148 Jüri Kadaja 1 01:23:26 70
2 562 Kalev Hunt 2 01:04:16 62
3 4197 Sulev Tuude 2 01:10:27 59
4 7321 Peeter Koppas 2 01:24:45 55
M75
1 239 Rafael Gordon 2 01:03:34 63
2 188 Ülo Vainura 2 01:05:50 61
3 2505 Enn Aedna 2 01:07:33 60
4 435 Heino Peeterson 3 01:01:08 41
5 2918 Rein Kiisler 3 01:58:05 36
M8
1 28259 Sten Tammer 3 00:41:24 10
1 36494 Omar Abdulmaksoud 4 00:28:09 10
1 36133 Robin Kukk 4 00:33:04 10
1 33813 Maron Maddison 4 00:36:27 10
1 36136 Marden Maddison 4 00:37:21 10
N10
1 33804 Pääsu Lille 4 00:15:14 10
1 31359 Kirsi Lumberg 4 00:17:51 10
1 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu 4 00:25:46 10
1 33812 Marian Maddison 4 00:36:09 10
N12
1 17988 Maria Kaljur 3 00:37:40 60
2 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg 3 00:42:10 50
3 21052 Mirell Võsanurm 3 01:03:45 40
4 36491 Helene Kihu 3 01:18:34 38
5 36495 Sarah Abdulmaksoud 4 00:26:36 23
N14
1 24498 Paula Tammi 2 00:53:16 70
2 16030 Indra Johanson 2 00:54:05 65
3 28287 Olivia Vinter 3 00:49:02 45
4 35299 Miina Lanno 3 00:49:16 44
5 36484 Loreen Fontana 3 00:54:05 43
6 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur 3 00:54:47 42
N18
1 31348 Lisette Baum 1 01:59:05 80
N21
1 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg 1 00:58:28 95
2 16609 Lorely Kõrvel 2 00:40:09 80
N35
1 3648 Mariann Sulg 1 00:57:05 100
2 30048 Aili Piirak 1 01:06:04 87
3 15234 Kairi Lumberg 1 01:12:37 85
4 29510 Airika Lainoja 1 01:28:15 82
5 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison 1 02:01:48 79
6 2924 Merike Haugas 2 00:43:05 75
7 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu 3 00:41:36 55
8 36179 Katrin Saare 4 00:34:41 22
7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur 4 DQ 0
N45
1 785 Margit Blehner 1 01:05:15 90
2 1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 1 01:17:45 84
3 2137 Merje Hansen 2 00:53:52 67
4 1093 Imbi Kukk 2 00:56:19 64
5 7851 Kaja Lepp 2 00:59:53 63
6 561 Kaie Kodasma 2 01:00:11 62
7 33754 Riin Laeneste 2 01:45:10 57
8 1866 Terje Vilberg 5 00:31:36 10
N55
1 12595 Helga Kivila 1 01:28:13 83
2 32442 Aili Kangro 1 01:31:21 81
3 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 2 01:16:20 61
4 23173 Anu Talu 2 01:31:44 60
5 15230 Silvi Pool 3 00:45:28 47
6 20598 Urve Kibur 3 01:02:04 41
7 22010 Kaire Leetsar 5 01:52:16 10
7 27636 Katrin Priks 5 02:23:22 10
N65
1 431 Saima Rand 2 01:43:36 58
N75
1 436 Ilmi Nael 2 01:40:04 59
2 25857 Valli Talu 3 01:15:07 39
3 1087 Ilme Palu 4 00:25:12 25
N8
1 33791 Rianna Marii Teearu 4 00:24:48 10
1 33782 Marie Kivvit 4 00:24:49 10
1 33805 Mirt Kaljur 4 00:56:54 10
1 36709 Lumi Tammik 4 01:03:08 10